Liga Wojewódzka Młodziczek I – VIII KMA/nr meczu\

  1. KPR ROKiS I Radzymin
  2. MKS Karczew
  3. UKS Wilanowia W – wa
  4. UKS Varsovia I W – wa
  5. AP Marcovia Marki
  6. AZS EUST Radom
  7. MKS Ochota I W -wa
  8. KPR ROKiS Radzymin

Runda: 1

Kolejka:1 | 20 listopada 2016/niedziela/
1 KPR ROKiS I Radzymin KPR ROKiS II Radzymin  19:34  (8:16)
2 MKS I Karczew MKS Ochota I W-wa  10:15  (6:6)
3 UKS Wilanowia W-wa AZS EUST Radom  17:21  (13:12)
4 UKS Varsovia I W-wa AP Marcovia Marki  33:32  (16:19)
Kolejka:2 | 27 listopada 2016/niedziela/
5 KPR ROKiS II Radzymin AP Marcovia Marki  34:22  (18:8)
6 AZS EUST Radom UKS Varsovia I W-wa  30:19  (13:7)
7 MKS Ochota I W-wa UKS Wilanowia W-wa  22:19  (10:10)
8 KPR ROKiS I Radzymin MKS I Karczew  24:14  (14:9)
Kolejka:3 | 4 grudnia 2016
9 MKS I Karczew KPR ROKiS II Radzymin  17:29  (9:15)
10 UKS Wilanowia W-wa KPR ROKiS I Radzymin  21:21  (9:13)
11 UKS Varsovia I W-wa MKS Ochota I W-wa  13:24   (3:14)
12 AP Marcovia Marki AZS EUST Radom  27:38  (11:18)
Kolejka:4 | 11 grudnia 2016/niedziela/
13 KPR ROKiS II Radzymin AZS EUST Radom  31:26  (16:14)
14 MKS Ochota I W-wa AP Marcovia Marki  39:18  (17:8)
15 KPR ROKiS I Radzymin UKS Varsovia I W-wa  29:27  (15:13)
16 MKS I Karczew UKS Wilanowia W-wa  13:21   (8:13)
Kolejka:5 | 18 grudnia 2016/niedziela/
17 UKS Wilanowia W-wa KPR ROKiS II Radzymin  24:35  (12:21)
18 UKS Varsovia I W-wa MKS I Karczew  21:10   (11:5)
19 AP Marcovia Marki KPR ROKiS I Radzymin  38:40   (21:19)
20 AZS EUST Radom MKS Ochota I W-wa   22:9   (13:7)
Kolejka:6 | 15 stycznia 2017/niedziela/
21 KPR ROKiS II Radzymin MKS Ochota I W-wa  24:22  (11:12)
22 KPR ROKiS I Radzymin AZS EUST Radom  23:22  (13:11)
23 MKS I Karczew AP Marcovia Marki  26:18  (14:8)
24 UKS Wilanowia W-wa UKS Varsovia I W-wa  30:22  (14:7)
Kolejka:7 | 22 stycznia 2017/niedziela/
25 UKS Varsovia I W-wa KPR ROKiS II Radzymin  21:35  (10:16)
26 AP Marcovia Marki UKS Wilanowia W-wa  25:31  (11:18)
27 AZS EUST Radom MKS I Karczew  22:10  (10:6)
28 MKS Ochota I W-wa KPR ROKiS I Radzymin  32:22  (15:12)


Runda: 2

Kolejka:8 | 29 stycznia 2017/niedziela/
29 KPR ROKiS II Radzymin KPR ROKiS I Radzymin  46:26 (24:13)
30 MKS Ochota I W-wa MKS I Karczew  23:11   (11:3)
31 AZS EUST Radom UKS Wilanowia W-wa  22:14  (12:5)
32 AP Marcovia Marki UKS Varsovia I W-wa  32:28  (16:9)
Kolejka:9 | 5 lutego 2017
33 AP Marcovia Marki KPR ROKiS II Radzymin  22:43  (11:22)
34 UKS Varsovia I W-wa AZS EUST Radom  23:32  (13:16)
35 UKS Wilanowia W-wa MKS Ochota I W-wa  15:15  (8:5)
36 MKS I Karczew KPR ROKiS I Radzymin  16:22  (9:10)
Kolejka:10 | 5 marca 2017
37 KPR ROKiS II Radzymin MKS I Karczew  39:11  (20:5)
38 KPR ROKiS I Radzymin UKS Wilanowia W-wa  39:35  (18:13)
39 MKS Ochota I W-wa UKS Varsovia I W-wa  20:14   (4:8)
40 AZS EUST Radom AP Marcovia Marki  27:13  (10:5)
Kolejka:11 | 12 marca 2017
41 AZS EUST Radom KPR ROKiS II Radzymin  27:13  (16:8)
42 AP Marcovia Marki MKS Ochota I W-wa  23:34  (15:16)
43 UKS Varsovia I W-wa KPR ROKiS I Radzymin  31:38  (15:16)
44 UKS Wilanowia W-wa MKS I Karczew  29:10  (12:6)
Kolejka:12 | 19 marca 2017
45 KPR ROKiS II Radzymin UKS Wilanowia W-wa  39:25  (19:14)
46 MKS I Karczew UKS Varsovia I W-wa  11:13   (5:7)
47 KPR ROKiS I Radzymin AP Marcovia Marki  34:31  (18:17)
48 MKS Ochota I W-wa AZS EUST Radom  12:19  (6:9)
Kolejka:13 | 26 marca 2017
49 MKS Ochota I W-wa KPR ROKiS II Radzymin  25:13  (16:9)
50 AZS EUST Radom KPR ROKiS I Radzymin  25:13  (13:6)
51 AP Marcovia Marki MKS I Karczew  37:21  (16:9)
52 UKS Varsovia I W-wa UKS Wilanowia W-wa  28:38  (12:18)
Kolejka:14 | 2 kwietnia 2017/niedziela/
53 KPR ROKiS II Radzymin UKS Varsovia I W-wa  38:14   (18:8)
54 UKS Wilanowia W-wa AP Marcovia Marki  39:30  (19:19)
55 MKS I Karczew AZS EUST Radom  17:25   (7:10)
56 KPR ROKiS I Radzymin MKS Ochota I W-wa  37:34  (16:18)