Dziewczęta Grupa F

Msc. Nazwa drużyny M Zw P Rw Rp Zd St Zd-St P_Zd P_St
1 MMKS Jutrzenka Płock 14 13 1 0 0 230 147 83 39 3
2 UKS Zielonka I 14 11 3 0 0 247 157 90 33 9
3 MKS Karczew I 14 11 3 1 0 188 134 54 32 10
4 MKS Ochota Warszawa 14 7 7 0 0 184 197 -13 21 21
5 KPR ROKiS Radzymin 14 5 9 0 1 182 207 -25 16 26
6 APR I Radom 14 5 9 0 0 151 196 -45 15 27
7 UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 14 3 11 0 0 124 193 -69 9 33
8 UKS Varsovia I Warszawa 14 1 13 1 1 152 227 -75 3 39
Turniej 1 MKS I Karczew / 2019-01-12
1 2019-01-12 08:30:00 MKS Karczew I UKS Varsovia I Warszawa 12 : 12 (8 : 5)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
2 2019-01-12 09:15:00 UKS Zielonka I APR I Radom 23 : 9 (13 : 6)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
3 2019-01-12 10:00:00 APR I Radom UKS Varsovia I Warszawa 14 : 8 (8 : 3)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
4 2019-01-12 10:45:00 MKS Karczew I UKS Zielonka I 10 : 12 (5 : 5)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
Turniej 2 MKS Ochota Warszawa / 2019-01-12
5 2019-01-12 10:30:00 MKS Ochota Warszawa MMKS Jutrzenka Płock 12 : 18 (5 : 7)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
6 2019-01-12 11:15:00 KPR ROKiS Radzymin UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 15 : 7 (7 : 3)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
7 2019-01-12 12:00:00 UKPR Agrykola Warszawa MMKS Jutrzenka Płock 8 : 17 (4 : 8)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
8 2019-01-12 12:45:00 MKS Ochota Warszawa KPR ROKiS Radzymin 15 : 14 (8 : 9)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
Turniej 3 UKS Varsovia I Warszawa / 2019-01-19
9 2019-01-19 11:30:00 UKS Varsovia I Warszawa UKS Zielonka I 6 : 19 (1 : 11)
image_icon Protokół >>>
10 2019-01-19 12:20:00 MKS Karczew I APR I Radom 9 : 5 (2 : 2)
image_icon Protokół >>>
11 2019-01-19 13:10:00 UKS Zielonka I MKS Karczew I 12 : 16 (8 : 8)
image_icon Protokół >>>
12 2019-01-19 14:00:00 UKS Varsovia I Warszawa APR I Radom 7 : 10 (3 : 4)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Turniej 4 MMKS Jutrzenka Płock / 2019-01-19
13 2019-01-19 10:30:00 MMKS Jutrzenka Płock KPR ROKiS Radzymin 24 : 10 (10 : 4)
image_icon Protokół >>>
14 2019-01-19 11:15:00 MKS Ochota Warszawa UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 13 : 7 (6 : 3)
image_icon Protokół >>>
15 2019-01-19 12:00:00 KPR ROKiS Radzymin MKS Ochota Warszawa 13 : 18 (5 : 8)
image_icon Protokół >>>
16 2019-01-19 12:45:00 MMKS Jutrzenka Płock UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 15 : 8 (4 : 4)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Turniej 5 APR I Radom / 2019-02-16
17 2019-02-16 11:45:00 APR I Radom MKS Karczew I 8 : 21 (4 : 7)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
18 2019-02-16 12:30:00 UKS Zielonka I UKS Varsovia I Warszawa 18 : 9 (10 : 8)
image_icon Protokół >>>
19 2019-02-16 13:15:00 UKS Varsovia I Warszawa MKS Karczew I 10 : 17 (5 : 8)
image_icon Protokół >>>
20 2019-02-16 14:00:00 APR I Radom UKS Zielonka I 10 : 21 (3 : 17)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
Turniej 6 UKPR Agrykola Warszawa / 2019-02-16
21 2019-02-16 14:00:00 UKPR Agrykola Warszawa MKS Ochota Warszawa 7 : 13 (4 : 7)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
22 2019-02-16 14:45:00 KPR ROKiS Radzymin MMKS Jutrzenka Płock 12 : 17 (7 : 9)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
23 2019-02-16 15:30:00 MMKS Jutrzenka Płock MKS Ochota Warszawa 12 : 8 (7 : 3)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
24 2019-02-16 16:15:00 UKPR Agrykola Warszawa KPR ROKiS Radzymin 8 : 13 (4 : 8)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
Turniej 7 MMKS Jutrzenka Płock / 2019-03-02
25 2019-03-02 10:45:00 MMKS Jutrzenka Płock MKS Karczew I 14 : 8 (6 : 3)
image_icon Protokół >>>
26 2019-03-02 11:30:00 UKS Varsovia I Warszawa MKS Ochota Warszawa 13 : 18 (5 : 10)
image_icon Protokół >>>
27 2019-03-02 12:15:00 MKS Ochota Warszawa MKS Karczew I 10 : 15 (6 : 3)
image_icon Protokół >>>
28 2019-03-02 13:00:00 MMKS Jutrzenka Płock UKS Varsovia I Warszawa 24 : 12 (14 : 5)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Turniej 8 KPR ROKiS Radzymin / 2019-03-02
29 2019-03-02 13:00:00 KPR ROKiS Radzymin APR I Radom 19 : 13 (8 : 7)
image_icon Protokół >>>
30 2019-03-02 12:00:00 UKS Zielonka I UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 19 : 10 (4 : 8)
image_icon Protokół >>>
31 2019-03-02 11:00:00 UKPR Agrykola Warszawa APR I Radom 11 : 8 (8 : 4)
image_icon Protokół >>>
32 2019-03-02 10:00:00 KPR ROKiS Radzymin UKS Zielonka I 14 : 18 (6 : 10)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Turniej 9 MKS I Karczew / 2019-03-16
33 2019-03-16 10:00:00 MKS Karczew I MKS Ochota Warszawa 13 : 7 (7 : 2)
image_icon Protokół >>>
34 2019-03-16 11:00:00 UKS Varsovia I Warszawa MMKS Jutrzenka Płock 9 : 16 (5 : 10)
image_icon Protokół >>>
35 2019-03-16 12:00:00 MKS Ochota Warszawa UKS Varsovia I Warszawa 21 : 20 (10 : 8)
image_icon Protokół >>>
36 2019-03-16 12:50:00 MKS Karczew I MMKS Jutrzenka Płock 15 : 9 (10 : 4)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Turniej 10 APR I Radom / 2019-03-16
37 2019-05-25 10:00:00 APR I Radom UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 12 : 8 (5 : 4)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
38 2019-05-25 10:45:00 UKS Zielonka I KPR ROKiS Radzymin 21 : 12 (11 : 4)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
39 2019-05-25 11:30:00 UKPR Agrykola Warszawa UKS Zielonka I 7 : 19 (2 : 11)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
40 2019-05-25 12:15:00 APR I Radom KPR ROKiS Radzymin 17 : 10 (8 : 5)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
Turniej 11 UKS Varsovia I Warszawa / 2019-03-30
41 2019-05-18 13:45:00 UKS Varsovia I Warszawa KPR ROKiS Radzymin 7 : 12 (3 : 5)
image_icon Protokół >>>
42 2019-05-18 14:30:00 MKS Karczew I UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 12 : 4 (6 : 2)
image_icon Protokół >>>
43 2019-05-18 15:15:00 MKS Karczew I KPR ROKiS Radzymin 11 : 13 (7 : 7)
image_icon Protokół >>>
44 2019-05-18 16:00:00 UKS Varsovia I Warszawa UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 12 : 15 (5 : 9)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Turniej 12 UKS I Zielonka / 2019-03-30
45 2019-03-30 11:00:00 UKS Zielonka I MKS Ochota Warszawa 20 : 16 (11 : 10)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
46 2019-03-30 11:45:00 APR I Radom MMKS Jutrzenka Płock 10 : 19 (5 : 8)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
47 2019-03-30 12:45:00 APR I Radom MKS Ochota Warszawa 11 : 16 (5 : 8)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
48 2019-03-30 13:30:00 UKS Zielonka I MMKS Jutrzenka Płock 12 : 13 (5 : 8)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
Turniej 13 MKS Ochota Warszawa / 2019-04-13
49 2019-06-05 15:00:00 MKS Ochota Warszawa APR I Radom 5 : 13 (1 : 4)
image_icon Protokół >>>
50 2019-06-05 15:45:00 MMKS Jutrzenka Płock UKS Zielonka I 13 : 12 (6 : 5)
image_icon Protokół >>>
51 2019-06-05 16:30:00 MMKS Jutrzenka Płock APR I Radom 19 : 11 (11 : 1)
image_icon Protokół >>>
52 2019-06-05 17:15:00 MKS Ochota Warszawa UKS Zielonka I 12 : 21 (6 : 8)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Turniej 14 UKPR Agrykola Warszawa / 2019-04-13
53 2019-04-13 13:00:00 UKPR Agrykola Warszawa UKS Varsovia I Warszawa 15 : 11 (8 : 7)
image_icon Protokół >>>
54 2019-04-13 13:45:00 KPR ROKiS Radzymin MKS Karczew I 9 : 15 (5 : 7)
image_icon Protokół >>>
55 2019-04-13 14:30:00 KPR ROKiS Radzymin UKS Varsovia I Warszawa 16 : 16 (6 : 10)
image_icon Protokół >>>
56 2019-04-13 15:15:00 UKPR Agrykola Warszawa MKS Karczew I 9 : 14 (1 : 7)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Partner Techniczny WMZPR
kempa logo