Dziewczęta Grupa R

Msc. Nazwa drużyny M Zw P Rw Rp Zd St Zd-St P_Zd P_St
1 UKS DWÓJKA MAŁKINIA GÓRNA 8 7 1 0 0 107 61 46 21 3
2 UKS Zielonka II 8 5 3 0 1 119 77 42 16 8
3 UKS RUSIEC 8 4 4 1 0 65 82 -17 11 13
4 UKS Varsovia II Warszawa 8 2 6 0 0 95 103 -8 6 18
5 APR II Radom 8 2 6 0 0 46 109 -63 6 18
Turniej 1 UKS II Zielonka / 2019-01-12
1 2019-01-12 10:00:00 UKS Zielonka II UKS DWÓJKA MAŁKINIA GÓRNA 9 : 8 (4 : 3)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
2 2019-01-12 10:45:00 UKS Varsovia II Warszawa APR II Radom 16 : 7 (11 : 3)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
3 2019-01-12 11:45:00 UKS DWÓJKA MAŁKINIA GÓRNA UKS Varsovia II Warszawa 12 : 10 (6 : 5)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
4 2019-01-12 12:30:00 UKS Zielonka II APR II Radom 19 : 4 (8 : 3)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
Turniej 2 APR II Radom / 2019-01-19
5 2019-01-19 10:00:00 APR II Radom UKS Varsovia II Warszawa 12 : 9 (7 : 2)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
6 2019-01-19 10:45:00 UKS Zielonka II UKS RUSIEC 10 : 13 (3 : 7)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
7 2019-01-19 11:30:00 UKS Zielonka II UKS Varsovia II Warszawa 21 : 14 (12 : 6)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
8 2019-01-19 12:15:00 APR II Radom UKS RUSIEC 2 : 13 (1 : 9)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
Turniej 3 UKS Dwójka Małkinia Górna / 2019-02-16
9 2019-02-16 10:00:00 UKS DWÓJKA MAŁKINIA GÓRNA UKS RUSIEC 10 : 0 ( : )
image_icon Protokół >>>
10 2019-02-16 11:00:00 UKS Varsovia II Warszawa UKS Zielonka II 14 : 16 (9 : 8)
image_icon Protokół >>>
11 2019-04-03 18:45:00 UKS RUSIEC UKS Varsovia II Warszawa 11 : 10 (5 : 5)
image_icon Protokół >>>
12 2019-02-16 13:00:00 UKS DWÓJKA MAŁKINIA GÓRNA UKS Zielonka II 14 : 13 (7 : 5)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Turniej 4 UKS Varsovia II Warszawa / 2019-03-02
13 2019-03-09 15:30:00 UKS Varsovia II Warszawa UKS DWÓJKA MAŁKINIA GÓRNA 9 : 15 (5 : 7)
image_icon Protokół >>>
14 2019-03-09 16:15:00 UKS RUSIEC APR II Radom 0 : 10 ( : )
15 2019-03-09 17:00:00 UKS DWÓJKA MAŁKINIA GÓRNA APR II Radom 18 : 4 (8 : 1)
image_icon Protokół >>>
16 2019-04-03 17:50:00 UKS Varsovia II Warszawa UKS RUSIEC 13 : 9 (7 : 4)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Turniej 5 UKS Rusiec / 2019-03-16
17 2019-03-16 10:00:00 UKS RUSIEC UKS Zielonka II 10 : 10 (2 : 8)
image_icon Protokół >>>
18 2019-03-16 10:45:00 APR II Radom UKS DWÓJKA MAŁKINIA GÓRNA 7 : 13 (1 : 8)
image_icon Protokół >>>
19 2019-03-16 11:30:00 APR II Radom UKS Zielonka II 0 : 21 (0 : 15)
image_icon Protokół >>>
20 2019-03-16 12:15:00 UKS RUSIEC UKS DWÓJKA MAŁKINIA GÓRNA 9 : 17 (6 : 9)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Partner Techniczny WMZPR
kempa logo