Młodziczki Eliminacyjna Grupa F

Msc. Nazwa drużyny M Zw P Rw Rp Zd St Zd-St P_Zd P_St
1 UKS Varsovia Warszawa 14 14 0 0 0 553 319 234 42 0
2 KPR ROKiS Radzymin I 14 9 5 0 0 398 373 25 27 15
3 MMKS Jutrzenka Płock 14 8 6 0 1 405 363 42 25 17
4 UKS Wilanowia 14 7 7 0 0 378 363 15 21 21
5 APR Radom 14 6 8 0 0 293 334 -41 18 24
6 MKS Ochota Warszawa I 14 5 9 0 0 318 416 -98 15 27
7 MKS Karczew 14 5 9 1 0 334 348 -14 14 28
8 UKS Zielonka 14 2 12 0 0 299 462 -163 6 36
Kolejka 0 – wyniki zaliczone z pierwszej rundy / 2018-09-09
101 UKS Varsovia Warszawa MMKS Jutrzenka Płock 33 : 28 (17 : 11)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
102 UKS Zielonka KPR ROKiS Radzymin I 20 : 32 (10 : 15)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
103 APR Radom MKS Karczew 26 : 19 (14 : 10)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
104 MKS Ochota Warszawa I UKS Wilanowia 28 : 34 (11 : 13)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 0 – wyniki zaliczone z pierwszej rundy / 2018-09-09
105 MMKS Jutrzenka Płock UKS Varsovia Warszawa 22 : 41 (9 : 19)
image_icon Protokół >>>
106 KPR ROKiS Radzymin I UKS Zielonka 35 : 21 (18 : 12)
image_icon Protokół >>>
107 MKS Karczew APR Radom 20 : 12 (10 : 8)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
108 UKS Wilanowia MKS Ochota Warszawa I 34 : 9 (16 : 5)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 1 / 2018-12-09
1 2018-12-09 11:00:00 MMKS Jutrzenka Płock UKS Wilanowia 34 : 20 (20 : 10)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
2 2019-02-26 18:30:00 MKS Karczew MKS Ochota Warszawa I 19 : 23 (12 : 10)
image_icon Protokół >>>
3 2018-12-09 11:00:00 KPR ROKiS Radzymin I APR Radom 25 : 22 (11 : 10)
image_icon Protokół >>>
4 2018-12-07 16:45:00 UKS Varsovia Warszawa UKS Zielonka 47 : 20 (24 : 9)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 2 / 2018-12-16
5 2019-01-16 17:00:00 UKS Zielonka MMKS Jutrzenka Płock 24 : 35 (12 : 17)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
6 2019-03-17 10:30:00 APR Radom UKS Varsovia Warszawa 18 : 33 (9 : 19)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
7 2019-03-09 15:45:00 MKS Ochota Warszawa I KPR ROKiS Radzymin I 26 : 25 (11 : 12)
image_icon Protokół >>>
8 2019-01-15 16:45:00 UKS Wilanowia MKS Karczew 23 : 19 (13 : 7)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 3 / 2019-01-13
9 2019-03-02 14:00:00 MMKS Jutrzenka Płock MKS Karczew 24 : 22 (13 : 8)
image_icon Protokół >>>
10 2019-02-19 16:45:00 KPR ROKiS Radzymin I UKS Wilanowia 29 : 27 (15 : 10)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
11 2019-01-18 16:45:00 UKS Varsovia Warszawa MKS Ochota Warszawa I 47 : 20 (22 : 7)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
12 2019-01-09 17:00:00 UKS Zielonka APR Radom 32 : 27 (15 : 9)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 4 / 2019-01-20
13 2019-01-20 11:00:00 APR Radom MMKS Jutrzenka Płock 28 : 26 (14 : 15)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
14 2019-03-08 16:00:00 MKS Ochota Warszawa I UKS Zielonka 29 : 26 (15 : 12)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
15 2019-01-20 10:00:00 UKS Wilanowia UKS Varsovia Warszawa 25 : 42 (11 : 21)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
16 2019-01-20 16:30:00 MKS Karczew KPR ROKiS Radzymin I 20 : 21 (11 : 12)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 5 / 2019-02-17
17 2019-02-17 11:00:00 MMKS Jutrzenka Płock KPR ROKiS Radzymin I 32 : 26 (17 : 12)
image_icon Protokół >>>
18 2019-02-17 14:00:00 UKS Varsovia Warszawa MKS Karczew 39 : 24 (17 : 9)
image_icon Protokół >>>
19 2019-02-17 11:00:00 UKS Zielonka UKS Wilanowia 19 : 33 (12 : 19)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
20 2019-02-17 12:00:00 APR Radom MKS Ochota Warszawa I 20 : 22 (9 : 12)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 6 / 2019-02-24
21 2019-02-24 11:00:00 MKS Ochota Warszawa I MMKS Jutrzenka Płock 25 : 32 (10 : 15)
image_icon Protokół >>>
22 2019-02-24 14:00:00 UKS Wilanowia APR Radom 26 : 28 (14 : 11)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
23 2019-02-24 11:00:00 MKS Karczew UKS Zielonka 30 : 21 (13 : 8)
image_icon Protokół >>>
24 2019-02-24 11:00:00 KPR ROKiS Radzymin I UKS Varsovia Warszawa 31 : 33 (18 : 13)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 7 / 2019-03-03
25 2019-03-03 10:00:00 UKS Wilanowia MMKS Jutrzenka Płock 31 : 27 (16 : 14)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
26 2019-03-03 11:00:00 MKS Ochota Warszawa I MKS Karczew 19 : 31 (12 : 14)
image_icon Protokół >>>
27 2019-03-03 13:30:00 APR Radom KPR ROKiS Radzymin I 20 : 25 (7 : 12)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
28 2019-03-03 11:00:00 UKS Zielonka UKS Varsovia Warszawa 21 : 41 (11 : 20)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 8 / 2019-03-10
29 2019-03-10 10:30:00 MMKS Jutrzenka Płock UKS Zielonka 44 : 20 (22 : 4)
image_icon Protokół >>>
30 2019-04-12 16:45:00 UKS Varsovia Warszawa APR Radom 44 : 20 (22 : 12)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
31 2019-03-13 16:00:00 KPR ROKiS Radzymin I MKS Ochota Warszawa I 33 : 24 (15 : 11)
image_icon Protokół >>>
32 2019-03-12 18:30:00 MKS Karczew UKS Wilanowia 22 : 28 (10 : 13)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 9 / 2019-03-17
33 2019-03-16 14:00:00 MKS Karczew MMKS Jutrzenka Płock 27 : 27 (12 : 10)
image_icon Protokół >>>
34 2019-03-16 11:00:00 UKS Wilanowia KPR ROKiS Radzymin I 31 : 27 (18 : 15)
image_icon Protokół >>>
35 2019-03-26 16:00:00 MKS Ochota Warszawa I UKS Varsovia Warszawa 20 : 46 (9 : 23)
image_icon Protokół >>>
36 APR Radom UKS Zielonka 10 : 0 ( : )
Kolejka 10 / 2019-03-24
37 2019-03-26 17:15:00 MMKS Jutrzenka Płock APR Radom 25 : 22 (11 : 14)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
38 2019-03-24 16:30:00 UKS Zielonka MKS Ochota Warszawa I 21 : 33 (5 : 20)
image_icon Protokół >>>
39 2019-03-24 16:00:00 UKS Varsovia Warszawa UKS Wilanowia 29 : 21 (11 : 13)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
40 2019-03-24 18:00:00 KPR ROKiS Radzymin I MKS Karczew 31 : 28 (17 : 19)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 11 / 2019-03-02
41 2019-03-06 17:00:00 KPR ROKiS Radzymin I MMKS Jutrzenka Płock 26 : 25 (11 : 11)
image_icon Protokół >>>
42 2019-03-19 18:30:00 MKS Karczew UKS Varsovia Warszawa 17 : 34 (8 : 15)
image_icon Protokół >>>
43 2019-03-02 14:00:00 UKS Wilanowia UKS Zielonka 30 : 34 (16 : 14)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
44 2019-03-02 17:00:00 MKS Ochota Warszawa I APR Radom 22 : 24 (14 : 13)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 12 / 2019-03-23
45 2019-03-29 16:30:00 MMKS Jutrzenka Płock MKS Ochota Warszawa I 24 : 18 (16 : 9)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
46 2019-03-23 10:00:00 APR Radom UKS Wilanowia 16 : 15 (11 : 8)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
47 2019-04-12 17:00:00 UKS Zielonka MKS Karczew 20 : 36 (7 : 21)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
48 2019-04-13 17:00:00 UKS Varsovia Warszawa KPR ROKiS Radzymin I 44 : 32 (20 : 14)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Partner Techniczny WMZPR
kempa logo