! ! ! WSZYSTKIE ROZGRYWKI PIŁKI RĘCZNEJ ZAWIESZONE DO ODWOŁANIA ! ! !

II liga Kobiet gr. III

Msc. Nazwa drużyny M Zw P Rw Rp Zd St Zd-St P_Zd P_St
1 UKS Varsovia II Warszawa 10 8 2 1 0 318 267 51 23 7
2 MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica 10 8 2 1 0 287 258 29 23 7
3 AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 10 7 3 0 0 262 240 22 21 9
4 MKS Lublin 10 5 5 0 1 278 263 15 16 14
5 KPR Białystok 10 1 9 0 1 272 330 -58 4 26
6 KPR ROKiS Radzymin 10 1 9 0 0 241 300 -59 3 27
Kolejka 1 / 2018-10-13
1 2018-12-16 12:30:00 UKS Varsovia II Warszawa MKS Lublin 25 : 29 (14 : 12)
image_icon Protokół >>>
2 2018-10-13 17:00:00 MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 23 : 19 (9 : 11)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
3 2018-10-13 17:30:00 KPR Białystok KPR ROKiS Radzymin 27 : 26 (16 : 15)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 2 / 2018-10-27
4 2018-10-27 15:00:00 MKS Lublin KPR ROKiS Radzymin 30 : 18 (15 : 7)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
5 2018-10-27 17:30:00 AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski KPR Białystok 31 : 29 (15 : 13)
image_icon Protokół >>>
6 2018-10-27 17:30:00 UKS Varsovia II Warszawa MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica 36 : 29 (19 : 11)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 3 / 2018-11-10
7 2018-11-11 13:00:00 MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica MKS Lublin 24 : 24 (9 : 14)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
8 2018-12-01 16:30:00 KPR Białystok UKS Varsovia II Warszawa 28 : 28 (15 : 17)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
9 2018-11-10 15:30:00 KPR ROKiS Radzymin AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 21 : 25 (8 : 12)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 4 / 2018-11-17
10 2018-12-02 17:00:00 MKS Lublin AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 18 : 20 (9 : 10)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
11 2018-11-18 16:40:00 UKS Varsovia II Warszawa KPR ROKiS Radzymin 32 : 21 (15 : 11)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
12 2018-11-18 12:30:00 MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica KPR Białystok 33 : 27 (20 : 13)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 5 / 2018-12-08
13 2018-12-08 15:00:00 KPR Białystok MKS Lublin 28 : 29 (15 : 16)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
14 2018-12-09 16:00:00 KPR ROKiS Radzymin MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica 27 : 29 (18 : 14)
image_icon Protokół >>>
15 2018-12-09 12:30:00 AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski UKS Varsovia II Warszawa 28 : 26 (13 : 13)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 6 / 2019-02-16
16 2019-03-05 15:00:00 MKS Lublin UKS Varsovia II Warszawa 27 : 31 (15 : 13)
image_icon Protokół >>>
17 2019-02-16 17:00:00 AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica 18 : 25 (11 : 13)
image_icon Protokół >>>
18 2019-02-17 13:30:00 KPR ROKiS Radzymin KPR Białystok 36 : 28 (19 : 14)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 7 / 2019-03-02
19 2019-03-03 13:30:00 KPR ROKiS Radzymin MKS Lublin 27 : 35 (10 : 16)
image_icon Protokół >>>
20 2019-03-03 15:00:00 KPR Białystok AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 26 : 32 (13 : 15)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
21 2019-03-14 18:30:00 MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica UKS Varsovia II Warszawa 27 : 41 (13 : 18)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 8 / 2019-03-09
22 2019-03-17 13:00:00 MKS Lublin MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica 21 : 27 (8 : 10)
image_icon Protokół >>>
23 2019-03-10 12:30:00 UKS Varsovia II Warszawa KPR Białystok 41 : 26 (21 : 12)
image_icon Protokół >>>
24 2019-03-09 17:00:00 AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski KPR ROKiS Radzymin 28 : 19 (16 : 12)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 9 / 2019-03-23
25 2019-03-23 16:00:00 AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski MKS Lublin 36 : 26 (19 : 16)
image_icon Protokół >>>
26 2019-03-24 16:00:00 KPR ROKiS Radzymin UKS Varsovia II Warszawa 27 : 31 (14 : 15)
image_icon Protokół >>>
27 2019-03-24 15:00:00 KPR Białystok MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica 26 : 35 (15 : 19)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 10 / 2019-03-30
28 2019-03-30 13:00:00 MKS Lublin KPR Białystok 39 : 27 (21 : 16)
image_icon Protokół >>>
29 2019-03-23 16:00:00 MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica KPR ROKiS Radzymin 35 : 19 (15 : 11)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
30 2019-03-30 13:00:00 UKS Varsovia II Warszawa AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 27 : 25 (16 : 11)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
Partner Techniczny WMZPR
kempa logo