Warszawsko-Mazowiecka Liga Chłopców Grupa A CHA/nr meczu

Msc. Nazwa drużyny M Zw P Rw Rp Zd St Zd-St P_Zd P_St
1 SKF Wisła I Płock 12 11 1 1 0 234 156 78 32 4
2 UKS Wilanowia I 12 9 3 0 2 245 155 90 29 7
3 MUKS 21 Płock 12 8 4 1 0 202 152 50 23 13
4 UKS Niedźwiadek 12 6 6 0 0 163 181 -18 18 18
5 MKS Mazur Sierpc 12 4 8 0 1 137 186 -49 13 23
6 UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 12 4 8 1 0 180 191 -11 11 25
7 SKF Wisła II Płock 12 0 12 0 0 88 228 -140 0 36
turniej I UKS Niedźwiadek Węgrów / 2017-10-21
18 2017-10-21 11:00:00 MKS Mazur Sierpc UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 12 : 11 (7 : 4)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
24 2017-10-21 12:00:00 UKS Niedźwiadek MKS Mazur Sierpc 13 : 10 (6 : 6)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
44 2017-10-21 10:00:00 UKS Niedźwiadek UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 17 : 8 (9 : 4)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
turniej II SKF Wisła II Płock / 2017-11-04
8 2017-11-04 09:45:00 MUKS 21 Płock UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 16 : 12 (7 : 4)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
30 2017-11-04 12:45:00 UKS Wilanowia I UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 22 : 19 (11 : 10)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
40 2017-11-04 08:45:00 SKF Wisła II Płock SKF Wisła I Płock 7 : 20 (4 : 7)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
42 2017-11-04 10:45:00 SKF Wisła I Płock UKS Wilanowia I 17 : 24 (8 : 11)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
50 2017-11-04 11:45:00 SKF Wisła II Płock MUKS 21 Płock 10 : 21 (5 : 12)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
turniej III UKS Niedźwiadek Węgrów / 2017-11-18
10 2017-11-18 12:00:00 UKS Niedźwiadek MUKS 21 Płock 12 : 17 (6 : 12)
image_icon Protokół >>>
35 2017-11-18 10:00:00 UKS Niedźwiadek UKS Wilanowia I 15 : 10 (7 : 7)
image_icon Protokół >>>
56 2017-11-18 11:00:00 MUKS 21 Płock UKS Wilanowia I 16 : 16 (11 : 8)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
turniej IV MUKS 21 Płock / 2017-12-02
15 2017-12-02 11:15:00 MUKS 21 Płock MKS Mazur Sierpc 23 : 11 (12 : 5)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
23 2017-12-02 10:30:00 UKPR Agrykola Warszawa SKF Wisła I Płock 17 : 28 (8 : 13)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
34 2017-12-02 09:45:00 MKS Mazur Sierpc SKF Wisła II Płock 12 : 9 (3 : 4)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
47 2017-12-02 09:00:00 MUKS 21 Płock SKF Wisła I Płock 15 : 20 (7 : 9)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
55 2017-12-02 12:00:00 UKPR Agrykola Warszawa SKF Wisła II Płock 17 : 12 (8 : 5)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
turniej V UKS Wilanowia W-wa / 2018-02-10
3 2018-02-10 11:30:00 UKS Niedźwiadek SKF Wisła II Płock 17 : 7 (10 : 4)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
32 2018-02-10 10:45:00 SKF Wisła I Płock MKS Mazur Sierpc 18 : 12 (9 : 7)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
39 2018-02-10 12:30:00 UKS Wilanowia I MKS Mazur Sierpc 25 : 15 (13 : 7)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
48 2018-02-10 10:00:00 UKS Wilanowia I SKF Wisła II Płock 22 : 7 (10 : 1)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
54 2018-02-10 13:15:00 UKS Niedźwiadek SKF Wisła I Płock 14 : 23 (5 : 11)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
turniej VI UKPR Agrykola W-wa / 2018-02-24
16 2018-02-24 12:40:00 UKPR Agrykola Warszawa UKS Niedźwiadek 13 : 14 (6 : 6)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
46 2018-02-24 13:30:00 UKPR Agrykola Warszawa MKS Mazur Sierpc 15 : 15 (8 : 3)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
52 2018-02-24 14:20:00 MKS Mazur Sierpc UKS Niedźwiadek 15 : 11 (5 : 4)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
turniej VII MKS Mazur Sierpc / 2018-03-10
4 2018-03-10 10:00:00 MKS Mazur Sierpc SKF Wisła I Płock 6 : 12 (4 : 5)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
11 2018-03-10 12:15:00 MKS Mazur Sierpc UKS Wilanowia I 10 : 19 (5 : 9)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
20 2018-03-10 10:45:00 SKF Wisła II Płock UKS Wilanowia I 5 : 28 (2 : 10)
image_icon Protokół >>>
26 2018-03-10 11:30:00 SKF Wisła I Płock UKS Niedźwiadek 21 : 14 (12 : 7)
image_icon Protokół >>>
31 2018-03-10 13:00:00 SKF Wisła II Płock UKS Niedźwiadek 5 : 14 (2 : 5)
image_icon Protokół >>>
turniej VIII UKS Wilanowia W-wa / 2018-03-24
7 2018-03-24 10:00:00 UKS Wilanowia I UKS Niedźwiadek 29 : 10 (10 : 6)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
28 2018-03-24 11:30:00 UKS Wilanowia I MUKS 21 Płock 18 : 16 (7 : 9)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
38 2018-03-24 10:45:00 MUKS 21 Płock UKS Niedźwiadek 23 : 12 (13 : 4)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
turniej IX SKF Wisła I Płock / 2018-04-14
6 2018-04-14 09:30:00 SKF Wisła II Płock MKS Mazur Sierpc 10 : 13 (2 : 7)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
19 2018-04-14 10:15:00 SKF Wisła I Płock MUKS 21 Płock 15 : 12 (6 : 9)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
27 2018-04-14 11:00:00 SKF Wisła II Płock UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 5 : 23 (2 : 10)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
43 2018-04-14 11:45:00 MKS Mazur Sierpc MUKS 21 Płock 6 : 20 (2 : 9)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
51 2018-04-14 12:30:00 SKF Wisła I Płock UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 21 : 19 (10 : 9)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
turniej X UKPR Agrykola W-wa / 2018-04-28
2 2018-04-28 13:15:00 UKPR Agrykola Warszawa UKS Wilanowia I 13 : 20 (5 : 11)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
12 2018-04-28 14:00:00 SKF Wisła I Płock SKF Wisła II Płock 27 : 4 (13 : 1)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
14 2018-04-28 15:30:00 UKS Wilanowia I SKF Wisła I Płock 12 : 12 (6 : 7)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
22 2018-04-28 16:15:00 MUKS 21 Płock SKF Wisła II Płock 14 : 7 (8 : 5)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
36 2018-04-28 14:45:00 UKPR Agrykola Warszawa MUKS 21 Płock 13 : 9 (5 : 5)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>