Warszawsko-Mazowiecka Liga Dziewcząt DZA/nr meczu

1. UKS Wilanowia I W-wa
2. MKS I Karczew
3. AP Marcovia Marki
4. UKS I Zielonka
5. MKS Znicz Pruszków
6. LUKS Lider Winnica
7. MKS Ochota I W-wa
8. KPR ROKiS I Radzymin
9. UKS Varsovia W-wa
10. MMKS Jutrzenka Płock

Kolejka:1 14 października 2017 r./sobota/
1 UKS Wilanowia I W-wa MMKS Jutrzenka Płock 0:0 (0:0)
2 MKS I Karczew UKS Varsovia W-wa 0:0 (0:0)
3 UKS I Zielonka KPR ROKiS I Radzymin 0:0 (0:0)
4 AP Marcovia Marki MKS Ochota I W-wa 0:0 (0:0)
5 MKS Znicz Pruszków LUKS Lider Winnica 0:0 (0:0)
Kolejka:2 21 października 2017 r./sobota/
6 MMKS Jutrzenka Płock LUKS Lider Winnica 0:0 (0:0)
7 MKS Ochota I W-wa MKS Znicz Pruszków 0:0 (0:0)
8 KPR ROKiS I Radzymin AP Marcovia Marki 0:0 (0:0)
9 UKS Varsovia W-wa UKS I Zielonka 0:0 (0:0)
10 UKS Wilanowia I W-wa MKS I Karczew 0:0 (0:0)
Kolejka:3 4 listopada 2017 r.
11 MKS I Karczew MMKS Jutrzenka Płock 0:0 (0:0)
12 UKS I Zielonka UKS Wilanowia I W-wa 0:0 (0:0)
13 AP Marcovia Marki UKS Varsovia W-wa 0:0 (0:0)
14 MKS Znicz Pruszków KPR ROKiS I Radzymin 0:0 (0:0)
15 LUKS Lider Winnica MKS Ochota I W-wa 0:0 (0:0)
Kolejka:4 18 listopada 2017 r.
16 MMKS Jutrzenka Płock MKS Ochota I W-wa 0:0 (0:0)
17 KPR ROKiS I Radzymin LUKS Lider Winnica 0:0 (0:0)
18 UKS Varsovia W-wa MKS Znicz Pruszków 0:0 (0:0)
19 UKS Wilanowia I W-wa AP Marcovia Marki 0:0 (0:0)
20 MKS I Karczew UKS I Zielonka 0:0 (0:0)
Kolejka:5 2 grudnia 2017 r.
21 UKS I Zielonka MMKS Jutrzenka Płock 0:0 (0:0)
22 AP Marcovia Marki MKS I Karczew 0:0 (0:0)
23 MKS Znicz Pruszków UKS Wilanowia I W-wa 0:0 (0:0)
24 LUKS Lider Winnica UKS Varsovia W-wa 0:0 (0:0)
25 MKS Ochota I W-wa KPR ROKiS I Radzymin 0:0 (0:0)
Kolejka:6 9 grudnia 2017 r.
26 MMKS Jutrzenka Płock KPR ROKiS I Radzymin 0:0 (0:0)
27 UKS Varsovia W-wa MKS Ochota I W-wa 0:0 (0:0)
28 UKS Wilanowia I W-wa LUKS Lider Winnica 0:0 (0:0)
29 MKS I Karczew MKS Znicz Pruszków 0:0 (0:0)
30 UKS I Zielonka AP Marcovia Marki 0:0 (0:0)
Kolejka:7 |
31 AP Marcovia Marki MMKS Jutrzenka Płock 0:0 (0:0)
32 MKS Znicz Pruszków UKS I Zielonka 0:0 (0:0)
33 LUKS Lider Winnica MKS I Karczew 0:0 (0:0)
34 MKS Ochota I W-wa UKS Wilanowia I W-wa 0:0 (0:0)
35 KPR ROKiS I Radzymin UKS Varsovia W-wa 0:0 (0:0)
Kolejka:8 |
36 MMKS Jutrzenka Płock UKS Varsovia W-wa 0:0 (0:0)
37 UKS Wilanowia I W-wa KPR ROKiS I Radzymin 0:0 (0:0)
38 MKS I Karczew MKS Ochota I W-wa 0:0 (0:0)
39 UKS I Zielonka LUKS Lider Winnica 0:0 (0:0)
40 AP Marcovia Marki MKS Znicz Pruszków 0:0 (0:0)
Kolejka:9 |
41 MKS Znicz Pruszków MMKS Jutrzenka Płock 0:0 (0:0)
42 LUKS Lider Winnica AP Marcovia Marki 0:0 (0:0)
43 MKS Ochota I W-wa UKS I Zielonka 0:0 (0:0)
44 KPR ROKiS I Radzymin MKS I Karczew 0:0 (0:0)
45 UKS Varsovia W-wa UKS Wilanowia I W-wa 0:0 (0:0)
Kolejka:10 |
46 MMKS Jutrzenka Płock UKS Wilanowia I W-wa 0:0 (0:0)
47 UKS Varsovia W-wa MKS I Karczew 0:0 (0:0)
48 KPR ROKiS I Radzymin UKS I Zielonka 0:0 (0:0)
49 MKS Ochota I W-wa AP Marcovia Marki 0:0 (0:0)
50 LUKS Lider Winnica MKS Znicz Pruszków 0:0 (0:0)
Kolejka:11 |
51 LUKS Lider Winnica MMKS Jutrzenka Płock 0:0 (0:0)
52 MKS Znicz Pruszków MKS Ochota I W-wa 0:0 (0:0)
53 AP Marcovia Marki KPR ROKiS I Radzymin 0:0 (0:0)
54 UKS I Zielonka UKS Varsovia W-wa 0:0 (0:0)
55 MKS I Karczew UKS Wilanowia I W-wa 0:0 (0:0)
Kolejka:12 |
56 MMKS Jutrzenka Płock MKS I Karczew 0:0 (0:0)
57 UKS Wilanowia I W-wa UKS I Zielonka 0:0 (0:0)
58 UKS Varsovia W-wa AP Marcovia Marki 0:0 (0:0)
59 KPR ROKiS I Radzymin MKS Znicz Pruszków 0:0 (0:0)
60 MKS Ochota I W-wa LUKS Lider Winnica 0:0 (0:0)
Kolejka:13 |
61 MKS Ochota I W-wa MMKS Jutrzenka Płock 0:0 (0:0)
62 LUKS Lider Winnica KPR ROKiS I Radzymin 0:0 (0:0)
63 MKS Znicz Pruszków UKS Varsovia W-wa 0:0 (0:0)
64 AP Marcovia Marki UKS Wilanowia I W-wa 0:0 (0:0)
65 UKS I Zielonka MKS I Karczew 0:0 (0:0)
Kolejka:14 |
66 MMKS Jutrzenka Płock UKS I Zielonka 0:0 (0:0)
67 MKS I Karczew AP Marcovia Marki 0:0 (0:0)
68 UKS Wilanowia I W-wa MKS Znicz Pruszków 0:0 (0:0)
69 UKS Varsovia W-wa LUKS Lider Winnica 0:0 (0:0)
70 KPR ROKiS I Radzymin MKS Ochota I W-wa 0:0 (0:0)
Kolejka:15 |
71 KPR ROKiS I Radzymin MMKS Jutrzenka Płock 0:0 (0:0)
72 MKS Ochota I W-wa UKS Varsovia W-wa 0:0 (0:0)
73 LUKS Lider Winnica UKS Wilanowia I W-wa 0:0 (0:0)
74 MKS Znicz Pruszków MKS I Karczew 0:0 (0:0)
75 AP Marcovia Marki UKS I Zielonka 0:0 (0:0)
Kolejka:16 |
76 MMKS Jutrzenka Płock AP Marcovia Marki 0:0 (0:0)
77 UKS I Zielonka MKS Znicz Pruszków 0:0 (0:0)
78 MKS I Karczew LUKS Lider Winnica 0:0 (0:0)
79 UKS Wilanowia I W-wa MKS Ochota I W-wa 0:0 (0:0)
80 UKS Varsovia W-wa KPR ROKiS I Radzymin 0:0 (0:0)
Kolejka:17 |
81 UKS Varsovia W-wa MMKS Jutrzenka Płock 0:0 (0:0)
82 KPR ROKiS I Radzymin UKS Wilanowia I W-wa 0:0 (0:0)
83 MKS Ochota I W-wa MKS I Karczew 0:0 (0:0)
84 LUKS Lider Winnica UKS I Zielonka 0:0 (0:0)
85 MKS Znicz Pruszków AP Marcovia Marki 0:0 (0:0)
Kolejka:18 |
86 MMKS Jutrzenka Płock MKS Znicz Pruszków 0:0 (0:0)
87 AP Marcovia Marki LUKS Lider Winnica 0:0 (0:0)
88 UKS I Zielonka MKS Ochota I W-wa 0:0 (0:0)
89 MKS I Karczew KPR ROKiS I Radzymin 0:0 (0:0)
90 UKS Wilanowia I W-wa UKS Varsovia W-wa 0:0 (0:0)