Warszawsko-Mazowiecka Liga Dziewcząt – Grupa B DZ/B/nr meczu

1. KS Zawkrze Mława
2. AZS EUST II Radom
3. MKS II Karczew
4. MKS Ochota II W-wa
5. UKS Wilanowia II W-wa
6. KPR ROKiS II Radzymin
7. UKS II Zielonka


Turniej 1 14 października 2017 r.

organizator: | UKS Wilanowia W-wa
40 UKS Wilanowia II W-wa MKS Ochota II W-wa 0:0 (0:0)
44 AZS EUST Radom KS Zawkrze Mława 0:0 (0:0)
19 MKS Ochota II W-wa MKS II Karczew 0:0 (0:0)
27 UKS Wilanowia II W-wa KS Zawkrze Mława 0:0 (0:0)
10 AZS EUST Radom MKS II Karczew 0:0 (0:0)


Turniej 2 28 października 2017 r.

organizator: | KPR ROKiS Radzymin
11 KPR ROKiS II Radzymin UKS II Zielonka 0:0 (0:0)
30 UKS II Zielonka KS Zawkrze Mława 0:0 (0:0)
18 KPR ROKiS II Radzymin KS Zawkrze Mława 0:0 (0:0)


Turniej 3 25 listopada 2017 r.

organizator: | MKS Ochota W-wa
42 MKS Ochota II W-wa UKS II Zielonka 0:0 (0:0)
8 MKS II Karczew KS Zawkrze Mława 0:0 (0:0)
20 UKS Wilanowia II W-wa UKS II Zielonka 0:0 (0:0)
51 MKS Ochota II W-wa KS Zawkrze Mława 0:0 (0:0)
22 MKS II Karczew UKS Wilanowia II W-wa 0:0 (0:0)


Turniej 4 9 grudnia 2017 r.

organizator: | KS Zawkrze Mława
2 KS Zawkrze Mława UKS II Zielonka 0:0 (0:0)
39 UKS II Zielonka KPR ROKiS II Radzymin 0:0 (0:0)
46 KS Zawkrze Mława KPR ROKiS II Radzymin 0:0 (0:0)


Turniej 5

organizator: | AZS EUST Radom
54 AZS EUST Radom MKS Ochota II W-wa 0:0 (0:0)
28 UKS II Zielonka MKS II Karczew 0:0 (0:0)
4 KPR ROKiS II Radzymin MKS Ochota II W-wa 0:0 (0:0)
35 AZS EUST Radom UKS II Zielonka 0:0 (0:0)
43 KPR ROKiS II Radzymin MKS II Karczew 0:0 (0:0)


Turniej 6

organizator: | MKS Karczew
15 MKS II Karczew KPR ROKiS II Radzymin 0:0 (0:0)
7 UKS II Zielonka AZS EUST Radom 0:0 (0:0)
32 MKS Ochota II W-wa KPR ROKiS II Radzymin 0:0 (0:0)
56 MKS II Karczew UKS II Zielonka 0:0 (0:0)
26 MKS Ochota II W-wa AZS EUST Radom 0:0 (0:0)


Turniej 7

organizator: | UKS Wilanowia W-wa
6 UKS Wilanowia II W-wa KPR ROKiS II Radzymin 0:0 (0:0)
24 AZS EUST Radom KPR ROKiS II Radzymin 0:0 (0:0)
31 UKS Wilanowia II W-wa AZS EUST Radom 0:0 (0:0)


Turniej 8

organizator: | UKS Zielonka
14 UKS II Zielonka MKS Ochota II W-wa 0:0 (0:0)
50 UKS Wilanowia II W-wa MKS II Karczew 0:0 (0:0)
23 KS Zawkrze Mława MKS Ochota II W-wa 0:0 (0:0)
48 UKS II Zielonka UKS Wilanowia II W-wa 0:0 (0:0)
36 KS Zawkrze Mława MKS II Karczew 0:0 (0:0)


Turniej 9

organizator: | KPR ROKiS Radzymin
34 KPR ROKiS II Radzymin UKS Wilanowia II W-wa 0:0 (0:0)
3 AZS EUST Radom UKS Wilanowia II W-wa 0:0 (0:0)
52 KPR ROKiS II Radzymin AZS EUST Radom 0:0 (0:0)


Turniej 10

organizator: | MKS Karczew
47 MKS II Karczew MKS Ochota II W-wa 0:0 (0:0)
16 KS Zawkrze Mława AZS EUST Radom 0:0 (0:0)
12 MKS Ochota II W-wa UKS Wilanowia II W-wa 0:0 (0:0)
38 MKS II Karczew AZS EUST Radom 0:0 (0:0)
55 KS Zawkrze Mława UKS Wilanowia II W-wa 0:0 (0:0)