Warszawsko-Mazowiecka Liga Juniorek Młodszych Grupa 1 KJM/1/nr meczu

1. MKS Karczew
2. KS Victoria Piaseczno
3. SMS ZPRP Płock
4. MKS Ochota W-wa
5. UKS Dwójka Małkinia Górna
6. MMKS Jutrzenka Płock
7.
8. UKS Varsovia II W-wa

 

Kolejka 1 9 września 2017 r./sobota/
1 MKS Karczew UKS Varsovia II W-wa 30-17 (14-6)
2 KS Victoria Piaseczno pauzuje
3 NLO SMS ZPRP Płock MMKS Jutrzenka Płock 41-23 (23-11)
4 MKS Ochota W-wa UKS Dwójka Małkinia G 40-16 (23-8)
Kolejka 2 16 września 2017 r./sobota/
5 UKS Varsovia II W-wa UKS Dwójka Małkinia G 21-15 (10-7)
6 MMKS Jutrzenka Płock MKS Ochota W-wa 0:0 (0:0)
7 pauzuje NLO SMS ZPRP Płock
8 MKS Karczew KS Victoria Piaseczno 47-9 (23-5)
Kolejka 3 23 września 2017 r./sobota/
9 KS Victoria Piaseczno UKS Varsovia II W-wa 0:0 (0:0) Przełożony
10 NLO SMS ZPRP Płock MKS Karczew 0:0 (0:0) Przełożony
11 MKS Ochota W-wa pauzuje
12 UKS Dwójka Małkinia G MMKS Jutrzenka Płock 26-33 (14-15)
Kolejka 4 30 września 2017 r./sobota/
13 UKS Varsovia II W-wa MMKS Jutrzenka Płock 17-31 (10-14)
14 pauzuje UKS Dwójka Małkinia G
15 MKS Karczew MKS Ochota W-wa 34-18 (19-9)
16 KS Victoria Piaseczno NLO SMS ZPRP Płock 13-60 (7-29)
Kolejka 5 7 października 2017 r./sobota/
17 NLO SMS ZPRP Płock UKS Varsovia II W-wa 47-10 (27-5)
18 MKS Ochota W-wa KS Victoria Piaseczno 33-22 (17-9)
19 UKS Dwójka Małkinia G MKS Karczew 0:0 (0:0)
20 MMKS Jutrzenka Płock pauzuje 0:0 (0:0)
Kolejka 6 14 października 2017 r./sobota/ |
21 UKS Varsovia II W-wa pauzuje 0:0 (0:0)
22 MKS Karczew MMKS Jutrzenka Płock 0:0 (0:0)
23 KS Victoria Piaseczno UKS Dwójka Małkinia G 0:0 (0:0)
24 NLO SMS ZPRP Płock MKS Ochota W-wa 0:0 (0:0)
Kolejka 7 21 października 2017 r./sobota/ |
25 MKS Ochota W-wa UKS Varsovia II W-wa 0:0 (0:0)
26 UKS Dwójka Małkinia G NLO SMS ZPRP Płock 0:0 (0:0)
27 MMKS Jutrzenka Płock KS Victoria Piaseczno 0:0 (0:0)
28 pauzuje MKS Karczew 0:0 (0:0)
Kolejka 8 28 października 2017 r./sobota/ |
29 UKS Varsovia II W-wa MKS Karczew 0:0 (0:0)
30 pauzuje KS Victoria Piaseczno 0:0 (0:0)
31 MMKS Jutrzenka Płock NLO SMS ZPRP Płock 0:0 (0:0)
32 UKS Dwójka Małkinia G MKS Ochota W-wa 0:0 (0:0)
Kolejka 9 4 listopada 2017 r./sobota/
33 UKS Dwójka Małkinia G UKS Varsovia II W-wa 0:0 (0:0)
34 MKS Ochota W-wa MMKS Jutrzenka Płock 0:0 (0:0)
35 NLO SMS ZPRP Płock pauzuje 0:0 (0:0)
36 KS Victoria Piaseczno MKS Karczew 0:0 (0:0)
Kolejka 10 11 listopada 2017 r./sobota/
37 UKS Varsovia II W-wa KS Victoria Piaseczno 0:0 (0:0)
38 MKS Karczew NLO SMS ZPRP Płock 0:0 (0:0)
39 pauzuje MKS Ochota W-wa 0:0 (0:0)
40 MMKS Jutrzenka Płock UKS Dwójka Małkinia G 0:0 (0:0)
Kolejka 11 18 listopada 2017 r./sobota/
41 MMKS Jutrzenka Płock UKS Varsovia II W-wa 0:0 (0:0)
42 UKS Dwójka Małkinia G pauzuje 0:0 (0:0)
43 MKS Ochota W-wa MKS Karczew 0:0 (0:0)
44 NLO SMS ZPRP Płock KS Victoria Piaseczno 0:0 (0:0)
Kolejka 12 25 listopada 2017 r./sobota/
45 UKS Varsovia II W-wa NLO SMS ZPRP Płock 0:0 (0:0)
46 KS Victoria Piaseczno MKS Ochota W-wa 0:0 (0:0)
47 MKS Karczew UKS Dwójka Małkinia G 0:0 (0:0)
48 pauzuje MMKS Jutrzenka Płock 0:0 (0:0)
Kolejka 13 2 grudnia 2017 r./sobota/
49 pauzuje UKS Varsovia II W-wa 0:0 (0:0)
50 MMKS Jutrzenka Płock MKS Karczew 0:0 (0:0)
51 UKS Dwójka Małkinia G KS Victoria Piaseczno 0:0 (0:0)
52 MKS Ochota W-wa NLO SMS ZPRP Płock 0:0 (0:0)
Kolejka 14 9 grudnia 2017 r./sobota/
53 UKS Varsovia II W-wa MKS Ochota W-wa 0:0 (0:0)
54 NLO SMS ZPRP Płock UKS Dwójka Małkinia G 0:0 (0:0)
55 KS Victoria Piaseczno MMKS Jutrzenka Płock 0:0 (0:0)
56 MKS Karczew pauzuje 0:0 (0:0)