Warszawsko-Mazowiecka Liga Juniorów Młodszych – Grupa F o miejsca 1 – 8 MJM/2/nr meczu

Msc. Nazwa drużyny M Zw P Rw Rp Zd St Zd-St P_Zd P_St
1 UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 14 14 0 0 0 432 302 130 42 0
2 SKF Wisła I Płock 14 11 3 0 0 484 367 117 33 9
3 UKS Wilanowia 14 9 5 0 0 390 380 10 27 15
4 SKF Wisła II Płock 14 8 6 2 0 388 414 -26 22 20
5 KS Warszawianka II W-wa 14 5 9 0 1 393 422 -29 16 26
6 MUKS Czarni Regimin 14 4 10 0 1 393 430 -37 13 29
7 KS Uniwersytet Radom 14 4 10 0 0 349 367 -18 12 30
8 MKS Mazur Sierpc 14 1 13 0 0 280 427 -147 3 39
Kolejka 0 /
100 2017-09-09 11:40:00 SKF Wisła I Płock SKF Wisła II Płock 23 : 25 (12 : 11)
101 2017-09-20 19:30:00 SKF Wisła I Płock MUKS Czarni Regimin 32 : 26 (13 : 12)
102 2017-09-29 19:30:00 SKF Wisła I Płock MKS Mazur Sierpc 39 : 19 (22 : 10)
103 2017-11-29 19:15:00 SKF Wisła II Płock MUKS Czarni Regimin 22 : 31 (11 : 17)
104 2017-12-09 15:00:00 SKF Wisła II Płock MKS Mazur Sierpc 34 : 20 (18 : 12)
105 2017-10-14 12:00:00 MUKS Czarni Regimin MKS Mazur Sierpc 42 : 29 (24 : 18)
106 2017-12-09 13:00:00 UKPR Agrykola Warszawa UKS Wilanowia 29 : 14 (17 : 7)
107 2017-11-04 10:30:00 UKPR Agrykola Warszawa KS Warszawianka II W-wa 28 : 19 (9 : 8)
108 2017-10-15 10:00:00 UKPR Agrykola Warszawa KS Uniwersytet Radom 30 : 18 (14 : 8)
109 2017-11-18 14:00:00 UKS Wilanowia KS Warszawianka II W-wa 31 : 28 (17 : 11)
110 2017-09-10 14:00:00 UKS Wilanowia KS Uniwersytet Radom 29 : 25 (9 : 11)
111 2017-11-12 15:00:00 KS Warszawianka II W-wa KS Uniwersytet Radom 29 : 28 (17 : 15)
Kolejka 1 / 2018-02-03
1 2018-02-03 12:30:00 UKPR Agrykola Warszawa MKS Mazur Sierpc 30 : 19 (17 : 13)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
2 2018-02-03 14:00:00 UKS Wilanowia MUKS Czarni Regimin 34 : 25 (17 : 13)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
3 2018-02-03 12:00:00 KS Warszawianka II W-wa SKF Wisła II Płock 36 : 22 (18 : 7)
image_icon Protokół >>>
4 2018-02-01 17:30:00 KS Uniwersytet Radom SKF Wisła I Płock 27 : 36 (11 : 16)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 2 / 2018-02-10
5 2018-02-10 13:00:00 SKF Wisła I Płock UKS Wilanowia 36 : 29 (20 : 13)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
6 2018-02-07 19:00:00 SKF Wisła II Płock UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 23 : 36 (12 : 18)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
7 2018-02-08 19:00:00 MUKS Czarni Regimin KS Uniwersytet Radom 26 : 31 (11 : 16)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
8 2018-02-10 13:00:00 MKS Mazur Sierpc KS Warszawianka II W-wa 29 : 23 (15 : 15)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 3 / 2018-02-11
9 2018-02-11 12:30:00 UKPR Agrykola Warszawa MUKS Czarni Regimin 33 : 16 (13 : 9)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
10 2018-02-11 13:00:00 UKS Wilanowia MKS Mazur Sierpc 32 : 19 (19 : 9)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
11 2018-02-11 11:00:00 KS Warszawianka II W-wa SKF Wisła I Płock 22 : 45 (8 : 23)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
12 2018-02-11 12:00:00 KS Uniwersytet Radom SKF Wisła II Płock 22 : 24 (13 : 12)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 4 / 2018-02-17
13 2018-02-17 10:00:00 SKF Wisła I Płock UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 24 : 30 (11 : 15)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
14 2018-02-17 12:00:00 SKF Wisła II Płock UKS Wilanowia 27 : 24 (13 : 10)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
15 2018-02-17 12:00:00 MUKS Czarni Regimin KS Warszawianka II W-wa 28 : 42 (16 : 18)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
16 2018-03-16 15:00:00 MKS Mazur Sierpc KS Uniwersytet Radom 17 : 28 (9 : 13)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 0 /
128 2017-11-15 19:15:00 SKF Wisła II Płock SKF Wisła I Płock 25 : 44 (8 : 20)
129 2017-11-10 18:00:00 MUKS Czarni Regimin SKF Wisła I Płock 28 : 36 (14 : 14)
130 2017-11-18 14:00:00 MKS Mazur Sierpc SKF Wisła I Płock 23 : 33 (10 : 17)
131 2017-10-06 17:00:00 MUKS Czarni Regimin SKF Wisła II Płock 36 : 36 (18 : 20)
132 2017-11-06 15:30:00 MKS Mazur Sierpc SKF Wisła II Płock 22 : 36 (10 : 17)
133 2017-12-07 15:00:00 MKS Mazur Sierpc MUKS Czarni Regimin 23 : 36 (13 : 16)
134 2017-10-21 13:30:00 UKS Wilanowia UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 29 : 33 (15 : 12)
135 2017-09-16 11:00:00 KS Warszawianka II W-wa UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 22 : 37 (13 : 21)
136 2017-12-02 10:00:00 KS Uniwersytet Radom UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 28 : 29 (8 : 15)
137 2017-09-30 09:30:00 KS Warszawianka II W-wa UKS Wilanowia 22 : 28 (12 : 14)
138 2017-10-28 12:00:00 KS Uniwersytet Radom UKS Wilanowia 26 : 27 (12 : 13)
139 2017-09-23 15:00:00 KS Uniwersytet Radom KS Warszawianka II W-wa 29 : 28 (14 : 11)
Kolejka 5 / 2018-02-24
17 2018-02-22 15:00:00 MKS Mazur Sierpc UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 18 : 26 (7 : 14)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
18 2018-02-22 19:00:00 MUKS Czarni Regimin UKS Wilanowia 23 : 28 (9 : 12)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
19 2018-02-24 15:00:00 SKF Wisła II Płock KS Warszawianka II W-wa 28 : 28 (16 : 15)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
20 2018-02-23 19:15:00 SKF Wisła I Płock KS Uniwersytet Radom 35 : 28 (19 : 16)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 6 / 2018-03-03
21 2018-02-28 17:00:00 UKS Wilanowia SKF Wisła I Płock 31 : 35 (9 : 18)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
22 2018-03-03 12:30:00 UKPR Agrykola Warszawa SKF Wisła II Płock 38 : 27 (20 : 16)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
23 2018-03-18 12:00:00 KS Uniwersytet Radom MUKS Czarni Regimin 27 : 29 (12 : 10)
image_icon Protokół >>>
24 2018-03-08 17:00:00 KS Warszawianka II W-wa MKS Mazur Sierpc 36 : 21 (20 : 7)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 7 / 2018-03-10
25 2018-03-10 12:00:00 MUKS Czarni Regimin UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 23 : 27 (8 : 14)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
26 2018-03-10 10:00:00 MKS Mazur Sierpc UKS Wilanowia 21 : 22 (12 : 10)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
27 2018-03-10 11:00:00 SKF Wisła I Płock KS Warszawianka II W-wa 44 : 28 (21 : 13)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
28 2018-03-11 13:00:00 SKF Wisła II Płock KS Uniwersytet Radom 28 : 22 (15 : 11)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 8 / 2018-03-17
29 2018-03-18 10:00:00 UKPR Agrykola Warszawa SKF Wisła I Płock 26 : 22 (11 : 9)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
30 2018-03-17 13:00:00 UKS Wilanowia SKF Wisła II Płock 32 : 31 (20 : 12)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
31 2018-03-22 17:00:00 KS Warszawianka II W-wa MUKS Czarni Regimin 30 : 24 (14 : 14)
image_icon Protokół >>>
32 2018-03-30 17:30:00 KS Uniwersytet Radom MKS Mazur Sierpc 10 : 0 ( : )
image_icon Protokół >>>