Warszawsko-Mazowiecka Liga Juniorów Młodszych Grupa 1 MJM/1/nr meczu

1. SKF Wisła I Płock
2. ULKS Olimpia Radzanowo
3. MUKS Czarni Regimin
4. MKS Mazur Sierpc
5.
6.
7. UMKS Trójka Ostrołęka
8. SKF Wisła II Płock

 

Kolejka 1 9 września 2017 r. /sobota/ 
1 SKF Wisła I Płock SKF Wisła II Płock 23-25 (12-11)
2 ULKS Olimpia Radzanowo UMKS Trójka Ostrołęka 22-28 (9-11)
3 MUKS Czarni Regimin pauzuje
4 MKS Mazur Sierpc pauzuje
Kolejka 2 16 września 2017 r./sobota/
5 SKF Wisła II Płock pauzuje
6 pauzuje MKS Mazur Sierpc
7 UMKS Trójka Ostrołęka MUKS Czarni Regimin 22-47 (9-25)
8 SKF Wisła I Płock ULKS Olimpia Radzanowo 49-14 (23-8)
Kolejka 3 23 września 2017 r./sobota/
9 ULKS Olimpia Radzanowo SKF Wisła II Płock 0:0 (0:0) Przełożony
10 SKF Wisła I Płock MUKS Czarni Regimin 32-26 (13-12)
11 UMKS Trójka Ostrołęka MKS Mazur Sierpc 27:26 (12-8)
12
Kolejka 4 30 września 2017 r./sobota/
13 SKF Wisła II Płock pauzuje
14 UMKS Trójka Ostrołęka pauzuje
15 SKF Wisła I Płock MKS Mazur Sierpc 39-19 (22-10)
16 ULKS Olimpia Radzanowo MUKS Czarni Regimin 13-47 (6-24)
Kolejka 5 7 października 2017 r./sobota/
17 MUKS Czarni Regimin SKF Wisła II Płock 36-36 (18-20)  karne B
18 ULKS Olimpia Radzanowo MKS Mazur Sierpc 21-32 (13-13)
19 pauzuje SKF Wisła I Płock
20 pauzuje UMKS Trójka Ostrołęka
Kolejka 6 14 października 2017 r./sobota/
21 SKF Wisła II Płock UMKS Trójka Ostrołęka 0:0 (0:0)
22 SKF Wisła I Płock pauzuje 0:0 (0:0)
23 ULKS Olimpia Radzanowo pauzuje 0:0 (0:0)
24 MUKS Czarni Regimin MKS Mazur Sierpc 0:0 (0:0)
Kolejka 7 21 października 2017 r./sobota/
25 MKS Mazur Sierpc SKF Wisła II Płock 0:0 (0:0)
26 pauzuje MUKS Czarni Regimin 0:0 (0:0)
27 pauzuje ULKS Olimpia Radzanowo 0:0 (0:0)
28 UMKS Trójka Ostrołęka SKF Wisła I Płock 0:0 (0:0)
Kolejka 8 28 października 2017 r./sobota/
29 SKF Wisła II Płock SKF Wisła I Płock 0:0 (0:0)
30 UMKS Trójka Ostrołęka ULKS Olimpia Radzanowo 0:0 (0:0)
31 pauzuje MUKS Czarni Regimin 0:0 (0:0)
32 pauzuje MKS Mazur Sierpc 0:0 (0:0)
Kolejka 9 4 listopada 2017 r./sobota/
33 pauzuje SKF Wisła II Płock 0:0 (0:0)
34 MKS Mazur Sierpc pauzuje 0:0 (0:0)
35 MUKS Czarni Regimin UMKS Trójka Ostrołęka 0:0 (0:0)
36 ULKS Olimpia Radzanowo SKF Wisła I Płock 0:0 (0:0)
Kolejka 10 11 listopada 2017 r./sobota/
37 SKF Wisła II Płock ULKS Olimpia Radzanowo 0:0 (0:0)
38 SKF Wisła I Płock MUKS Czarni Regimin 0:0 (0:0)
39 UMKS Trójka Ostrołęka MKS Mazur Sierpc 0:0 (0:0)
40
Kolejka 11 18 listopada 2017 r./sobota/
41 pauzuje SKF Wisła II Płock 0:0 (0:0)
42 pauzuje UMKS Trójka Ostrołęka 0:0 (0:0)
43 MKS Mazur Sierpc SKF Wisła I Płock 0:0 (0:0)
44 MUKS Czarni Regimin ULKS Olimpia Radzanowo 0:0 (0:0)
Kolejka 12 25 listopada 2017 r./sobota/
45 SKF Wisła II Płock MUKS Czarni Regimin 0:0 (0:0)
46 ULKS Olimpia Radzanowo MKS Mazur Sierpc 0:0 (0:0)
47 SKF Wisła I Płock pauzuje 0:0 (0:0)
48 UMKS Trójka Ostrołęka pauzuje 0:0 (0:0)
Kolejka 13 2 grudnia 2017 r./sobota/
49 UMKS Trójka Ostrołęka SKF Wisła II Płock 0:0 (0:0)
50 pauzuje SKF Wisła I Płock 0:0 (0:0)
51 pauzuje ULKS Olimpia Radzanowo 0:0 (0:0)
52 MKS Mazur Sierpc MUKS Czarni Regimin 0:0 (0:0)
Kolejka 14 9 grudnia 2017 r./sobota/
53 SKF Wisła II Płock MKS Mazur Sierpc 0:0 (0:0)
54 MUKS Czarni Regimin pauzuje 0:0 (0:0)
55 ULKS Olimpia Radzanowo pauzuje 0:0 (0:0)
56 SKF Wisła I Płock UMKS Trójka Ostrołęka 0:0 (0:0)