Warszawsko-Mazowiecka Liga Juniorów MJ/nr meczu

1.
2. ORLEN Wisła Płock
3. UKPR Agrykola W-wa
4. KS Warszawianka W-wa
5. KS Uniwersytet Radom
6. KS Victoria Piaseczno
7. MUKS Czarni Regimin
8. UKS Nike Ciechanów

 

Kolejka 1 10 września 2017 r./niedziela/
1 pauzuje UKS Nike Ciechanów
2 Orlen Wisła Płock MUKS Czarni Regimin 32-22 (13-11)
3 UKPR Agrykola W-wa KS Victoria Piaseczno 34-15 (20-9)
4 KS Warszawianka W-wa KS Uniwersytet Radom 29-29 (11-17) Karne A
Kolejka 2 17 września 2017 r./niedziela/
5 UKS Nike Ciechanów KS Uniwersytet Radom 21-38 (8-18)
6 KS Victoria Piaseczno KS Warszawianka W-wa 16-43 (7-18)
7 MUKS Czarni Regimin UKPR Agrykola W-wa 36-34 (13-17)
8 pauzuje Orlen Wisła Płock
Kolejka 3 24 września 2017 r./niedziela/
9 Orlen Wisła Płock UKS Nike Ciechanów 39-20 (16-12)
10 UKPR Agrykola W-wa pauzuje
11 KS Warszawianka W-wa MUKS Czarni Regimin 41-36 (22-19)
12 KS Uniwersytet Radom KS Victoria Piaseczno 43-13 (20-3)
Kolejka 4 1 października 2017 r./niedziela/
13 UKS Nike Ciechanów KS Victoria Piaseczno 40-22 (20-7)
14 MUKS Czarni Regimin KS Uniwersytet Radom 27-35 (17-15)
15 pauzuje KS Warszawianka W-wa
16 Orlen Wisła Płock UKPR Agrykola W-wa 36-20 (16-12)
Kolejka 5 8 października 2017 r./niedziela/
17 UKPR Agrykola W-wa UKS Nike Ciechanów 28-23 (13-14)
18 KS Warszawianka W-wa Orlen Wisła Płock 0:0 (0:0)
19 KS Uniwersytet Radom pauzuje 0:0 (0:0)
20 KS Victoria Piaseczno MUKS Czarni Regimin 26-40 (13-18)
Kolejka 6 15 października 2017 r./niedziela/
21 UKS Nike Ciechanów MUKS Czarni Regimin 0:0 (0:0)
22 pauzuje KS Victoria Piaseczno 0:0 (0:0)
23 Orlen Wisła Płock KS Uniwersytet Radom 0:0 (0:0)
24 UKPR Agrykola W-wa KS Warszawianka W-wa 0:0 (0:0)
Kolejka 7 22 października 2017 r./niedziela/
25 KS Warszawianka W-wa UKS Nike Ciechanów 0:0 (0:0)
26 KS Uniwersytet Radom UKPR Agrykola W-wa 0:0 (0:0)
27 KS Victoria Piaseczno Orlen Wisła Płock 0:0 (0:0)
28 MUKS Czarni Regimin pauzuje 0:0 (0:0)
Kolejka 8 29 października 2017 r./niedziela/
29 UKS Nike Ciechanów pauzuje 0:0 (0:0)
30 MUKS Czarni Regimin Orlen Wisła Płock 0:0 (0:0)
31 KS Victoria Piaseczno UKPR Agrykola W-wa 0:0 (0:0)
32 KS Uniwersytet Radom KS Warszawianka W-wa 0:0 (0:0)
Kolejka 9 5 listopada 2017 r./niedziela/
33 KS Uniwersytet Radom UKS Nike Ciechanów 0:0 (0:0)
34 KS Warszawianka W-wa KS Victoria Piaseczno 0:0 (0:0)
35 UKPR Agrykola W-wa MUKS Czarni Regimin 0:0 (0:0)
36 Orlen Wisła Płock pauzuje 0:0 (0:0)
Kolejka 10 12 listopada 2017 r./niedziela/
37 UKS Nike Ciechanów Orlen Wisła Płock 0:0 (0:0)
38 pauzuje UKPR Agrykola W-wa 0:0 (0:0)
39 MUKS Czarni Regimin KS Warszawianka W-wa 0:0 (0:0)
40 KS Victoria Piaseczno KS Uniwersytet Radom 0:0 (0:0)
Kolejka 11 19 listopada 2017 r./niedziela/
41 KS Victoria Piaseczno UKS Nike Ciechanów 0:0 (0:0)
42 KS Uniwersytet Radom MUKS Czarni Regimin 0:0 (0:0)
43 KS Warszawianka W-wa pauzuje 0:0 (0:0)
44 UKPR Agrykola W-wa Orlen Wisła Płock 0:0 (0:0)
Kolejka 12 26 listopada 2017 r./niedziela/
45 UKS Nike Ciechanów UKPR Agrykola W-wa 0:0 (0:0)
46 Orlen Wisła Płock KS Warszawianka W-wa 0:0 (0:0)
47 pauzuje KS Uniwersytet Radom 0:0 (0:0)
48 MUKS Czarni Regimin KS Victoria Piaseczno 0:0 (0:0)
Kolejka 13 3 grudnia 2017 r./niedziela/
49 MUKS Czarni Regimin UKS Nike Ciechanów 0:0 (0:0)
50 KS Victoria Piaseczno pauzuje 0:0 (0:0)
51 KS Uniwersytet Radom Orlen Wisła Płock 0:0 (0:0)
52 KS Warszawianka W-wa UKPR Agrykola W-wa 0:0 (0:0)
Kolejka 14 10 grudnia 2017 r./niedziela/
53 UKS Nike Ciechanów KS Warszawianka W-wa 0:0 (0:0)
54 UKPR Agrykola W-wa KS Uniwersytet Radom 0:0 (0:0)
55 Orlen Wisła Płock KS Victoria Piaseczno 0:0 (0:0)
56 pauzuje MUKS Czarni Regimin 0:0 (0:0)