Msc. Nazwa drużyny M Zw P Rw Rp Zd St Zd-St P_Zd P_St
1 MUKS 21 I Płock 14 13 1 0 0 421 349 72 39 3
2 UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 14 11 3 0 0 377 285 92 33 9
3 UKS Wilanowia I Warszawa 14 10 4 2 0 391 334 57 28 14
4 UKS NIKE Ciechanów 14 7 7 0 0 407 395 12 21 21
5 SKF Wisła II Płock 14 6 8 1 1 371 386 -15 18 24
6 KS Victoria Piaseczno 14 5 9 0 1 329 379 -50 16 26
7 KPR ROKiS Radzymin I 14 3 11 0 1 357 425 -68 10 32
8 UKS Kontra Warszawa 14 1 13 0 0 375 475 -100 3 39
Kolejka 1 / 2017-10-22
1 2017-10-22 12:00:00 MUKS 21 I Płock KPR ROKiS Radzymin I 37 : 29 (19 : 11)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
2 2017-10-22 10:00:00 UKS NIKE Ciechanów UKS Wilanowia I Warszawa 23 : 29 (10 : 12)
image_icon Protokół >>>
3 2017-10-22 10:00:00 SKF Wisła II Płock UKS Kontra Warszawa 32 : 25 (20 : 12)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
4 2017-10-22 12:30:00 KS Victoria Piaseczno UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 15 : 27 (7 : 13)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 2 / 2017-10-29
5 2017-10-28 14:00:00 KPR ROKiS Radzymin I UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 16 : 26 (7 : 8)
image_icon Protokół >>>
6 2017-10-29 09:30:00 UKS Kontra Warszawa KS Victoria Piaseczno 27 : 26 (17 : 11)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
7 2017-10-29 10:30:00 UKS Wilanowia I Warszawa SKF Wisła II Płock 29 : 29 (12 : 14)
image_icon Protokół >>>
8 2017-10-27 17:00:00 MUKS 21 I Płock UKS NIKE Ciechanów 26 : 24 (15 : 10)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 3 / 2017-11-05
9 2017-11-05 10:00:00 UKS NIKE Ciechanów KPR ROKiS Radzymin I 38 : 23 (14 : 10)
image_icon Protokół >>>
10 2017-11-05 10:00:00 SKF Wisła II Płock MUKS 21 I Płock 33 : 31 (18 : 15)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
11 2017-11-05 12:30:00 KS Victoria Piaseczno UKS Wilanowia I Warszawa 22 : 22 (11 : 13)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
12 2017-11-05 13:00:00 UKPR Agrykola Warszawa UKS Kontra Warszawa 35 : 18 (17 : 14)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 4 / 2017-11-12
13 2017-11-12 11:00:00 KPR ROKiS Radzymin I UKS Kontra Warszawa 34 : 31 (19 : 14)
image_icon Protokół >>>
14 2017-11-26 13:00:00 UKS Wilanowia I Warszawa UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 25 : 26 (13 : 13)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
15 2017-11-12 10:00:00 MUKS 21 I Płock KS Victoria Piaseczno 27 : 26 (14 : 11)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
16 2017-11-12 10:00:00 UKS NIKE Ciechanów SKF Wisła II Płock 27 : 28 (13 : 14)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 5 / 2017-11-19
17 2017-11-19 10:00:00 SKF Wisła II Płock KPR ROKiS Radzymin I 31 : 35 (16 : 18)
image_icon Protokół >>>
18 2017-11-19 12:30:00 KS Victoria Piaseczno UKS NIKE Ciechanów 24 : 36 (8 : 20)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
19 2017-11-18 14:00:00 UKPR Agrykola Warszawa MUKS 21 I Płock 21 : 23 (9 : 7)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
20 2017-11-19 09:30:00 UKS Kontra Warszawa UKS Wilanowia I Warszawa 20 : 27 (10 : 16)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 6 / 2017-12-10
21 2017-12-10 12:30:00 KPR ROKiS Radzymin I UKS Wilanowia I Warszawa 24 : 28 (12 : 13)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
22 2017-12-09 10:00:00 MUKS 21 I Płock UKS Kontra Warszawa 31 : 25 (16 : 14)
image_icon Protokół >>>
23 2017-12-09 10:00:00 UKS NIKE Ciechanów UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 34 : 26 (16 : 10)
image_icon Protokół >>>
24 2017-12-10 10:00:00 SKF Wisła II Płock KS Victoria Piaseczno 23 : 27 (12 : 13)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 7 / 2017-12-17
25 2017-12-19 20:15:00 KS Victoria Piaseczno KPR ROKiS Radzymin I 30 : 29 (13 : 15)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
26 2017-12-17 10:00:00 UKPR Agrykola Warszawa SKF Wisła II Płock 29 : 20 (15 : 11)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
27 2018-01-07 10:30:00 UKS Kontra Warszawa UKS NIKE Ciechanów 27 : 40 (13 : 21)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
28 2017-12-17 10:30:00 UKS Wilanowia I Warszawa MUKS 21 I Płock 25 : 26 (14 : 13)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 8 / 2018-02-04
29 2018-02-04 13:30:00 KPR ROKiS Radzymin I MUKS 21 I Płock 25 : 32 (13 : 16)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
30 2018-02-04 10:00:00 UKS Wilanowia I Warszawa UKS NIKE Ciechanów 34 : 26 (16 : 16)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
31 2018-02-04 11:00:00 UKS Kontra Warszawa SKF Wisła II Płock 29 : 33 (12 : 11)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
32 2018-02-04 10:00:00 UKPR Agrykola Warszawa KS Victoria Piaseczno 33 : 24 (16 : 11)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 9 / 2018-02-11
33 2018-02-11 12:00:00 UKPR Agrykola Warszawa KPR ROKiS Radzymin I 25 : 15 (12 : 7)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
34 2018-02-11 12:30:00 KS Victoria Piaseczno UKS Kontra Warszawa 26 : 23 (14 : 10)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
35 2018-02-11 12:00:00 SKF Wisła II Płock UKS Wilanowia I Warszawa 22 : 28 (12 : 12)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
36 2018-02-11 10:00:00 UKS NIKE Ciechanów MUKS 21 I Płock 19 : 35 (9 : 16)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 10 / 2018-02-18
37 2018-02-18 10:00:00 KPR ROKiS Radzymin I UKS NIKE Ciechanów 27 : 32 (15 : 16)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
38 2018-02-18 11:00:00 MUKS 21 I Płock SKF Wisła II Płock 26 : 19 (13 : 8)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
39 2018-02-18 10:00:00 UKS Wilanowia I Warszawa KS Victoria Piaseczno 31 : 18 (15 : 13)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
40 2018-02-17 09:30:00 UKS Kontra Warszawa UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 34 : 36 (15 : 16)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 11 / 2018-02-25
41 2018-02-28 17:20:00 UKS Kontra Warszawa KPR ROKiS Radzymin I 25 : 27 (12 : 8)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
42 2018-03-04 10:00:00 UKPR Agrykola Warszawa UKS Wilanowia I Warszawa 10 : 0 ( : )
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
43 2018-02-25 12:30:00 KS Victoria Piaseczno MUKS 21 I Płock 17 : 28 (10 : 14)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
44 2018-02-25 11:00:00 SKF Wisła II Płock UKS NIKE Ciechanów 30 : 21 (15 : 10)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 12 / 2018-03-11
45 2018-03-11 16:45:00 KPR ROKiS Radzymin I SKF Wisła II Płock 26 : 26 (12 : 13)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
46 2018-03-11 10:00:00 UKS NIKE Ciechanów KS Victoria Piaseczno 29 : 22 (14 : 10)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
47 2018-03-11 11:00:00 MUKS 21 I Płock UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 21 : 19 (11 : 12)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
48 2018-03-11 11:45:00 UKS Wilanowia I Warszawa UKS Kontra Warszawa 43 : 29 (20 : 14)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 13 / 2018-03-18
49 2018-03-18 10:00:00 UKS Wilanowia I Warszawa KPR ROKiS Radzymin I 40 : 28 (20 : 12)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
50 2018-03-15 16:00:00 UKS Kontra Warszawa MUKS 21 I Płock 37 : 47 (17 : 25)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
51 2018-03-18 10:00:00 UKPR Agrykola Warszawa UKS NIKE Ciechanów 39 : 20 (18 : 15)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
52 2018-03-18 12:30:00 KS Victoria Piaseczno SKF Wisła II Płock 28 : 25 (15 : 11)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 14 / 2018-03-25
53 2018-03-25 16:30:00 KPR ROKiS Radzymin I KS Victoria Piaseczno 19 : 24 (10 : 13)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
54 2018-03-25 10:00:00 SKF Wisła II Płock UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 20 : 25 (12 : 14)
image_icon Protokół >>>
55 2018-03-16 16:30:00 UKS NIKE Ciechanów UKS Kontra Warszawa 38 : 25 (20 : 13)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
56 2018-03-25 14:00:00 MUKS 21 I Płock UKS Wilanowia I Warszawa 31 : 30 (15 : 16)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
Partner Techniczny WMZPR
kempa logo