Warszawsko-Mazowiecka Liga Młodzików – Grupa Finałowa B – o miejsca 9-15 MM/FB/nr meczu/

Msc. Nazwa drużyny M Zw P Rw Rp Zd St Zd-St P_Zd P_St
1 MKS Mazur Sierpc 12 12 0 1 0 305 193 112 35 1
2 SKF Wisła I Płock 12 9 3 0 1 283 203 80 28 8
3 UKPR Agrykola Warszawa II 12 9 3 0 0 294 226 68 27 9
4 UKS Niedźwiadek 12 4 8 0 0 227 284 -57 12 24
5 ASPL Legionowo 12 4 8 0 0 221 253 -32 12 24
6 MUKS 21 II Płock 12 3 9 0 0 189 264 -75 9 27
7 AZS AWF Warszawa 12 1 11 0 0 175 271 -96 3 33
turniej I UKPR Agrykola / 2017-11-05
7 2017-11-05 10:00:00 UKPR Agrykola Warszawa II SKF Wisła I Płock 18 : 27 (6 : 14)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
22 2017-11-05 11:00:00 MKS Mazur Sierpc AZS AWF Warszawa 21 : 12 (10 : 6)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
28 2017-11-05 13:00:00 UKPR Agrykola Warszawa II MKS Mazur Sierpc 17 : 30 (8 : 17)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
34 2017-11-05 14:00:00 UKS Niedźwiadek AZS AWF Warszawa 24 : 22 (12 : 9)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
52 2017-11-05 12:00:00 UKS Niedźwiadek SKF Wisła I Płock 19 : 20 (13 : 12)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
turniej II UKS Niedźwiadek / 2017-11-19
4 2017-11-19 10:00:00 UKS Niedźwiadek ASPL Legionowo 20 : 12 (11 : 8)
image_icon Protokół >>>
18 2017-11-19 12:00:00 UKS Niedźwiadek MUKS 21 II Płock 19 : 17 (10 : 6)
image_icon Protokół >>>
23 2017-11-19 11:00:00 MUKS 21 II Płock ASPL Legionowo 27 : 13 (10 : 8)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
turniej III AZS AWF Warszawa / 2017-12-10
6 2017-12-10 12:30:00 AZS AWF Warszawa UKS Niedźwiadek 22 : 19 (11 : 10)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
24 2017-12-10 14:30:00 SKF Wisła I Płock UKS Niedźwiadek 29 : 19 (14 : 8)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
35 2017-12-10 16:30:00 SKF Wisła I Płock UKPR Agrykola Warszawa II 23 : 24 (9 : 10)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
50 2017-12-10 15:30:00 AZS AWF Warszawa MKS Mazur Sierpc 9 : 24 (5 : 15)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
56 2017-12-10 13:30:00 MKS Mazur Sierpc UKPR Agrykola Warszawa II 28 : 19 (14 : 7)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
turniej VI MKS Mazur Sierpc / 2018-03-04
8 2018-03-11 11:00:00 MKS Mazur Sierpc MUKS 21 II Płock 22 : 5 (11 : 3)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
16 2018-03-11 12:00:00 MUKS 21 II Płock SKF Wisła I Płock 12 : 17 (7 : 8)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
38 2018-03-11 13:00:00 MKS Mazur Sierpc SKF Wisła I Płock 22 : 15 (13 : 8)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
turniej IV SKF Wisła Płock I / 2018-02-04
10 2018-02-04 12:00:00 SKF Wisła I Płock MKS Mazur Sierpc 25 : 25 (11 : 12)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
36 2018-02-04 11:00:00 MUKS 21 II Płock MKS Mazur Sierpc 19 : 31 (10 : 15)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
44 2018-02-04 10:00:00 SKF Wisła I Płock MUKS 21 II Płock 23 : 14 (9 : 9)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
turniej VIII ASPL Legionowo / 2018-04-08
32 2018-04-08 09:30:00 ASPL Legionowo UKS Niedźwiadek 26 : 23 (15 : 9)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
46 2018-04-08 10:30:00 MUKS 21 II Płock UKS Niedźwiadek 17 : 21 (7 : 11)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
51 2018-04-08 11:30:00 ASPL Legionowo MUKS 21 II Płock 29 : 9 (16 : 4)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
turniej VII SKF Wisła Płock I / 2018-03-18
3 2018-03-18 13:00:00 SKF Wisła I Płock AZS AWF Warszawa 28 : 14 (11 : 10)
image_icon Protokół >>>
14 2018-03-18 12:00:00 UKPR Agrykola Warszawa II ASPL Legionowo 21 : 16 (12 : 5)
image_icon Protokół >>>
27 2018-03-18 11:00:00 AZS AWF Warszawa MUKS 21 II Płock 14 : 17 (8 : 8)
image_icon Protokół >>>
30 2018-03-18 14:00:00 UKPR Agrykola Warszawa II MUKS 21 II Płock 24 : 14 (14 : 8)
image_icon Protokół >>>
54 2018-03-18 10:00:00 SKF Wisła I Płock ASPL Legionowo 24 : 15 (13 : 5)
image_icon Protokół >>>
turniej V UKPR Agrykola / 2018-02-18
39 2018-02-18 13:00:00 UKPR Agrykola Warszawa II UKS Niedźwiadek 37 : 19 (15 : 10)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
40 2018-02-18 12:00:00 AZS AWF Warszawa ASPL Legionowo 14 : 18 (9 : 10)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
43 2018-02-18 11:00:00 UKS Niedźwiadek MKS Mazur Sierpc 18 : 30 (12 : 13)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
47 2018-02-18 14:00:00 MKS Mazur Sierpc ASPL Legionowo 27 : 24 (11 : 12)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
48 2018-02-18 10:00:00 UKPR Agrykola Warszawa II AZS AWF Warszawa 21 : 12 (11 : 7)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
turniej X ASPL Legionowo / 2018-04-22
11 2018-04-22 13:00:00 UKS Niedźwiadek UKPR Agrykola Warszawa II 13 : 30 (6 : 17)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
12 2018-04-22 09:00:00 ASPL Legionowo AZS AWF Warszawa 23 : 13 (11 : 8)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
15 2018-04-22 10:00:00 MKS Mazur Sierpc UKS Niedźwiadek 22 : 13 (12 : 7)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
19 2018-04-22 12:00:00 ASPL Legionowo MKS Mazur Sierpc 17 : 23 (8 : 12)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
20 2018-04-22 11:00:00 AZS AWF Warszawa UKPR Agrykola Warszawa II 14 : 28 (5 : 14)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
turniej IX MUKS 21 Płock / 2018-04-15
2 2018-04-15 10:00:00 MUKS 21 II Płock UKPR Agrykola Warszawa II 15 : 30 (5 : 10)
image_icon Protokół >>>
26 2018-04-15 14:00:00 ASPL Legionowo SKF Wisła I Płock 13 : 27 (6 : 13)
image_icon Protokół >>>
31 2018-04-15 11:00:00 AZS AWF Warszawa SKF Wisła I Płock 8 : 25 (3 : 13)
image_icon Protokół >>>
42 2018-04-15 12:00:00 ASPL Legionowo UKPR Agrykola Warszawa II 15 : 25 (9 : 17)
image_icon Protokół >>>
55 2018-04-15 13:00:00 MUKS 21 II Płock AZS AWF Warszawa 23 : 21 (8 : 11)
image_icon Protokół >>>