Dziewczęta Eliminacyjna Grupa B

Msc. Nazwa drużyny M Zw P Rw Rp Zd St Zd-St P_Zd P_St
1 MMKS Jutrzenka Płock 8 8 0 0 0 143 66 77 24 0
2 UKS Zielonka I 8 6 2 0 0 143 74 69 18 6
3 UKS Zielonka II 8 4 4 0 0 64 98 -34 12 12
4 MKS ZNICZ PRUSZKÓW 8 2 6 0 0 105 120 -15 6 18
5 UKS RUSIEC 8 0 8 0 0 58 155 -97 0 24
Turniej 1 UKS I Zielonka / 2018-10-06
1 2018-10-06 10:00:00 UKS Zielonka I UKS Zielonka II 19 : 3 (7 : 1)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
2 2018-10-06 10:45:00 MKS ZNICZ PRUSZKÓW UKS RUSIEC 18 : 8 (5 : 5)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
3 2018-10-06 11:45:00 MKS ZNICZ PRUSZKÓW UKS Zielonka II 8 : 12 (4 : 2)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
4 2018-10-06 12:30:00 UKS Zielonka I UKS RUSIEC 30 : 7 (13 : 3)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
Turniej 2 MMKS Jutrzenka Płock / 2018-10-20
5 2018-10-20 10:00:00 MMKS Jutrzenka Płock UKS RUSIEC 26 : 4 (16 : 3)
image_icon Protokół >>>
6 2018-10-20 10:50:00 UKS Zielonka II UKS Zielonka I 5 : 22 (4 : 11)
image_icon Protokół >>>
7 2018-10-20 11:40:00 UKS Zielonka II UKS RUSIEC 12 : 7 (9 : 4)
image_icon Protokół >>>
8 2018-10-20 12:30:00 MMKS Jutrzenka Płock UKS Zielonka I 13 : 9 (7 : 6)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Turniej 3 MKS Znicz Pruszków / 2018-11-03
9 2018-12-01 14:50:00 MKS ZNICZ PRUSZKÓW UKS Zielonka I 11 : 20 (7 : 9)
image_icon Protokół >>>
10 2018-12-01 15:35:00 UKS RUSIEC MMKS Jutrzenka Płock 7 : 24 (4 : 12)
image_icon Protokół >>>
11 2018-12-01 16:35:00 UKS RUSIEC UKS Zielonka I 11 : 23 (0 : 15)
image_icon Protokół >>>
12 2018-12-01 17:20:00 MKS ZNICZ PRUSZKÓW MMKS Jutrzenka Płock 17 : 23 (11 : 9)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Turniej 4 UKS II Zielonka / 2018-11-17
13 2018-10-27 10:00:00 UKS Zielonka II MKS ZNICZ PRUSZKÓW 15 : 13 (7 : 6)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
14 2018-10-27 10:50:00 UKS Zielonka I MMKS Jutrzenka Płock 7 : 13 (4 : 7)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
15 2018-10-27 11:50:00 UKS Zielonka I MKS ZNICZ PRUSZKÓW 13 : 11 (9 : 6)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
16 2018-10-27 12:40:00 UKS Zielonka II MMKS Jutrzenka Płock 3 : 12 (2 : 6)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
Turniej 5 UKS Rusiec / 2018-12-01
17 2018-11-03 10:00:00 UKS RUSIEC MKS ZNICZ PRUSZKÓW 8 : 12 (4 : 5)
image_icon Protokół >>>
18 2018-11-03 10:45:00 MMKS Jutrzenka Płock UKS Zielonka II 11 : 4 (7 : 2)
image_icon Protokół >>>
19 2018-11-03 11:45:00 MMKS Jutrzenka Płock MKS ZNICZ PRUSZKÓW 21 : 15 (10 : 5)
image_icon Protokół >>>
20 2018-11-03 12:30:00 UKS RUSIEC UKS Zielonka II 6 : 10 (4 : 5)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Partner Techniczny WMZPR
kempa logo