Warszawsko-Mazowiecka Liga Juniorek Mł.

Zespół KS Zawkrze Mława został wycofany z rozgrywek w trakcie sezonu
Msc. Nazwa drużyny M Zw P Rw Rp Zd St Zd-St P_Zd P_St
1 NLO SMS ZPRP Płock 9 9 0 0 0 369 180 189 27 0
2 APR Radom 10 7 3 0 1 279 219 60 22 8
3 Victoria Piaseczno AZS-AWF 9 6 3 0 0 246 250 -4 18 9
4 AP Marcovia Marki 8 6 2 0 0 255 228 27 18 6
5 MKS Ochota Warszawa 8 4 4 0 0 208 229 -21 12 12
6 UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 10 4 6 0 0 215 261 -46 12 18
7 KPR ROKiS Radzymin 8 3 5 1 0 221 226 -5 8 16
8 MMKS Jutrzenka Płock 10 2 8 0 0 264 366 -102 6 24
9 UKS Varsovia Warszawa 10 0 10 0 0 227 325 -98 0 30
Kolejka 1 / 2018-09-15
1 KS Zawkrze Mława MMKS Jutrzenka Płock : ( : )
2 2018-09-15 11:00:00 KPR ROKiS Radzymin UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 17 : 19 (7 : 8)
image_icon Protokół >>>
3 2018-09-15 14:00:00 APR Radom Victoria Piaseczno AZS-AWF 26 : 20 (11 : 8)
image_icon Protokół >>>
4 2018-09-15 15:30:00 UKS Varsovia Warszawa AP Marcovia Marki 26 : 35 (9 : 15)
image_icon Protokół >>>
5 2018-09-15 10:00:00 MKS Ochota Warszawa NLO SMS ZPRP Płock 19 : 46 (11 : 26)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 2 / 2018-09-22
6 2018-09-20 16:00:00 MMKS Jutrzenka Płock NLO SMS ZPRP Płock 19 : 50 (12 : 20)
image_icon Protokół >>>
7 2018-09-22 10:45:00 AP Marcovia Marki MKS Ochota Warszawa 31 : 27 (19 : 15)
image_icon Protokół >>>
8 2018-09-22 13:00:00 Victoria Piaseczno AZS-AWF UKS Varsovia Warszawa 35 : 34 (17 : 14)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
9 2018-09-22 13:30:00 UKPR Agrykola Warszawa APR Radom 12 : 22 (4 : 12)
image_icon Protokół >>>
10 2018-09-22 11:00:00 KS Zawkrze Mława KPR ROKiS Radzymin 21 : 42 (12 : 18)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 3 / 2018-09-29
11 2018-09-29 11:00:00 KPR ROKiS Radzymin MMKS Jutrzenka Płock 31 : 35 (14 : 16)
image_icon Protokół >>>
12 2018-09-29 14:00:00 APR Radom KS Zawkrze Mława 43 : 12 (13 : 7)
image_icon Protokół >>>
13 2018-09-29 15:30:00 UKS Varsovia Warszawa UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 15 : 19 (11 : 11)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
14 MKS Ochota Warszawa Victoria Piaseczno AZS-AWF : ( : )
15 2018-10-04 17:30:00 NLO SMS ZPRP Płock AP Marcovia Marki 39 : 24 (19 : 10)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 4 / 2018-10-06
16 2018-10-06 11:00:00 MMKS Jutrzenka Płock AP Marcovia Marki 23 : 41 (16 : 18)
image_icon Protokół >>>
17 2018-10-06 13:30:00 UKPR Agrykola Warszawa MKS Ochota Warszawa 22 : 28 (10 : 16)
image_icon Protokół >>>
18 2018-10-06 10:00:00 Victoria Piaseczno AZS-AWF NLO SMS ZPRP Płock 19 : 31 (9 : 16)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
19 2018-10-06 15:30:00 KS Zawkrze Mława UKS Varsovia Warszawa : ( : )
20 2018-10-06 15:30:00 KPR ROKiS Radzymin APR Radom 24 : 24 (9 : 11)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 5 / 2018-10-13
21 2018-10-13 13:00:00 APR Radom MMKS Jutrzenka Płock 28 : 19 (11 : 11)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
22 2018-10-15 17:45:00 UKS Varsovia Warszawa KPR ROKiS Radzymin 23 : 42 (8 : 23)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
23 2018-10-13 10:00:00 MKS Ochota Warszawa KS Zawkrze Mława 53 : 12 (25 : 6)
image_icon Protokół >>>
24 2018-10-13 11:00:00 NLO SMS ZPRP Płock UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 38 : 20 (22 : 7)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
25 2018-10-17 18:30:00 AP Marcovia Marki Victoria Piaseczno AZS-AWF 31 : 32 (13 : 18)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 6 / 2018-10-20
26 2018-10-20 14:00:00 MMKS Jutrzenka Płock Victoria Piaseczno AZS-AWF 27 : 34 (14 : 17)
image_icon Protokół >>>
27 2018-10-19 18:30:00 UKPR Agrykola Warszawa AP Marcovia Marki 27 : 30 (15 : 16)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
28 KS Zawkrze Mława NLO SMS ZPRP Płock : ( : )
29 2018-11-12 18:30:00 KPR ROKiS Radzymin MKS Ochota Warszawa 23 : 25 (12 : 12)
image_icon Protokół >>>
30 2018-10-23 16:30:00 APR Radom UKS Varsovia Warszawa 34 : 20 (17 : 15)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 7 / 2018-10-27
31 2018-10-27 15:30:00 UKS Varsovia Warszawa MMKS Jutrzenka Płock 31 : 34 (15 : 17)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
32 2018-10-27 13:00:00 MKS Ochota Warszawa APR Radom 18 : 32 (9 : 12)
image_icon Protokół >>>
33 2018-11-27 17:30:00 NLO SMS ZPRP Płock KPR ROKiS Radzymin 40 : 23 (18 : 14)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
34 AP Marcovia Marki KS Zawkrze Mława : ( : )
35 2018-10-30 18:30:00 Victoria Piaseczno AZS-AWF UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 27 : 21 (14 : 13)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 8 / 2018-11-03
36 2018-11-03 12:00:00 MMKS Jutrzenka Płock UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 30 : 32 (18 : 14)
image_icon Protokół >>>
37 KS Zawkrze Mława Victoria Piaseczno AZS-AWF : ( : )
38 KPR ROKiS Radzymin AP Marcovia Marki : ( : )
39 2018-11-08 17:30:00 APR Radom NLO SMS ZPRP Płock 20 : 31 (7 : 14)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
40 2018-11-06 16:30:00 UKS Varsovia Warszawa MKS Ochota Warszawa 23 : 35 (15 : 20)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 9 / 2018-11-17
41 2018-11-18 15:00:00 MKS Ochota Warszawa MMKS Jutrzenka Płock 32 : 26 (19 : 14)
image_icon Protokół >>>
42 2018-11-17 10:00:00 NLO SMS ZPRP Płock UKS Varsovia Warszawa 39 : 13 (16 : 7)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
43 2018-11-19 18:50:00 AP Marcovia Marki APR Radom 33 : 31 (18 : 15)
image_icon Protokół >>>
44 2018-11-22 17:30:00 Victoria Piaseczno AZS-AWF KPR ROKiS Radzymin 32 : 29 (16 : 18)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
45 UKPR Agrykola Warszawa KS Zawkrze Mława : ( : )
Kolejka 10 / 2018-11-24
46 MMKS Jutrzenka Płock KS Zawkrze Mława : ( : )
47 UKPR Agrykola Warszawa KPR ROKiS Radzymin : ( : )
48 2018-11-24 13:00:00 Victoria Piaseczno AZS-AWF APR Radom 21 : 27 (11 : 17)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
49 2018-11-24 10:30:00 AP Marcovia Marki UKS Varsovia Warszawa 30 : 23 (16 : 12)
image_icon Protokół >>>
50 NLO SMS ZPRP Płock MKS Ochota Warszawa : ( : )
Kolejka 11 / 2018-12-01
51 2018-12-01 11:00:00 NLO SMS ZPRP Płock MMKS Jutrzenka Płock 55 : 23 (23 : 13)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
52 MKS Ochota Warszawa AP Marcovia Marki : ( : )
53 2018-12-18 16:20:00 UKS Varsovia Warszawa Victoria Piaseczno AZS-AWF : ( : )
54 2018-12-01 17:00:00 APR Radom UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 35 : 21 (16 : 9)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
55 KPR ROKiS Radzymin KS Zawkrze Mława : ( : )
Kolejka 12 / 2018-12-08
56 2018-12-08 11:00:00 MMKS Jutrzenka Płock KPR ROKiS Radzymin 28 : 32 (13 : 16)
image_icon Protokół >>>
57 KS Zawkrze Mława APR Radom : ( : )
58 2018-12-08 12:00:00 UKPR Agrykola Warszawa UKS Varsovia Warszawa 22 : 19 (11 : 10)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
59 2018-12-08 13:30:00 Victoria Piaseczno AZS-AWF MKS Ochota Warszawa 26 : 24 (6 : 12)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
60 AP Marcovia Marki NLO SMS ZPRP Płock : ( : )
Kolejka 13 / 2018-12-15
61 2018-12-15 12:00:00 AP Marcovia Marki MMKS Jutrzenka Płock : ( : )
62 MKS Ochota Warszawa UKPR Agrykola Warszawa : ( : )
63 NLO SMS ZPRP Płock Victoria Piaseczno AZS-AWF : ( : )
64 UKS Varsovia Warszawa KS Zawkrze Mława : ( : )
65 2018-12-15 17:00:00 APR Radom KPR ROKiS Radzymin : ( : )
Kolejka 14 /
66 MMKS Jutrzenka Płock APR Radom : ( : )
67 KPR ROKiS Radzymin UKS Varsovia Warszawa : ( : )
68 KS Zawkrze Mława MKS Ochota Warszawa : ( : )
69 UKPR Agrykola Warszawa NLO SMS ZPRP Płock : ( : )
70 Victoria Piaseczno AZS-AWF AP Marcovia Marki : ( : )
Kolejka 15 /
71 Victoria Piaseczno AZS-AWF MMKS Jutrzenka Płock : ( : )
72 AP Marcovia Marki UKPR Agrykola Warszawa : ( : )
73 NLO SMS ZPRP Płock KS Zawkrze Mława : ( : )
74 MKS Ochota Warszawa KPR ROKiS Radzymin : ( : )
75 UKS Varsovia Warszawa APR Radom : ( : )
Kolejka 16 /
76 MMKS Jutrzenka Płock UKS Varsovia Warszawa : ( : )
77 APR Radom MKS Ochota Warszawa : ( : )
78 KPR ROKiS Radzymin NLO SMS ZPRP Płock : ( : )
79 KS Zawkrze Mława AP Marcovia Marki : ( : )
80 UKPR Agrykola Warszawa Victoria Piaseczno AZS-AWF : ( : )
Kolejka 17 /
81 UKPR Agrykola Warszawa MMKS Jutrzenka Płock : ( : )
82 Victoria Piaseczno AZS-AWF KS Zawkrze Mława : ( : )
83 AP Marcovia Marki KPR ROKiS Radzymin : ( : )
84 NLO SMS ZPRP Płock APR Radom : ( : )
85 MKS Ochota Warszawa UKS Varsovia Warszawa : ( : )
Kolejka 18 /
86 MMKS Jutrzenka Płock MKS Ochota Warszawa : ( : )
87 UKS Varsovia Warszawa NLO SMS ZPRP Płock : ( : )
88 APR Radom AP Marcovia Marki : ( : )
89 KPR ROKiS Radzymin Victoria Piaseczno AZS-AWF : ( : )
90 KS Zawkrze Mława UKPR Agrykola Warszawa : ( : )
Partner Techniczny WMZPR
kempa logo