Młodziczki Eliminacyjna Grupa D

Msc. Nazwa drużyny M Zw P Rw Rp Zd St Zd-St P_Zd P_St
1 KPR ROKiS Radzymin I 8 8 0 0 0 292 126 166 24 0
2 UKS Zielonka 8 6 2 0 0 218 162 56 18 6
3 KPR ROKiS Radzymin II 8 4 4 0 0 179 195 -16 12 12
4 UKS 1 Wyszków 8 2 6 0 0 146 229 -83 6 18
5 LUKS Lider Winnica 8 0 8 0 0 103 226 -123 0 24
Kolejka 1 / 2018-09-09
1 UKS 1 Wyszków : ( : )
2 2018-09-13 17:00:00 UKS Zielonka LUKS Lider Winnica 25 : 11 (10 : 3)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
3 2018-09-28 16:00:00 KPR ROKiS Radzymin I KPR ROKiS Radzymin II 38 : 14 (18 : 7)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 2 / 2018-09-16
4 KPR ROKiS Radzymin II : ( : )
5 2018-09-19 16:00:00 LUKS Lider Winnica KPR ROKiS Radzymin I 9 : 30 (5 : 13)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
6 2018-09-27 17:00:00 UKS 1 Wyszków UKS Zielonka 20 : 34 (8 : 16)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 3 / 2018-09-23
7 KPR ROKiS Radzymin I : ( : )
8 2018-09-23 11:00:00 KPR ROKiS Radzymin II UKS Zielonka 12 : 16 (5 : 8)
image_icon Protokół >>>
9 2018-09-24 18:00:00 LUKS Lider Winnica UKS 1 Wyszków 19 : 22 (7 : 9)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 4 / 2018-09-30
10 UKS Zielonka : ( : )
11 2018-09-30 11:00:00 KPR ROKiS Radzymin I UKS 1 Wyszków 36 : 14 (18 : 8)
image_icon Protokół >>>
12 2018-09-30 13:00:00 KPR ROKiS Radzymin II LUKS Lider Winnica 18 : 13 (9 : 4)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 5 / 2018-10-07
13 LUKS Lider Winnica : ( : )
14 2018-10-07 11:00:00 UKS 1 Wyszków KPR ROKiS Radzymin II 15 : 20 (7 : 8)
image_icon Protokół >>>
15 2018-10-10 17:00:00 UKS Zielonka KPR ROKiS Radzymin I 20 : 32 (10 : 15)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 6 / 2018-10-14
16 UKS 1 Wyszków : ( : )
17 2018-10-14 13:00:00 LUKS Lider Winnica UKS Zielonka 9 : 40 (6 : 20)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
18 2018-11-09 16:00:00 KPR ROKiS Radzymin II KPR ROKiS Radzymin I 25 : 42 (14 : 23)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 7 / 2018-10-21
19 KPR ROKiS Radzymin II : ( : )
20 2018-10-21 11:00:00 KPR ROKiS Radzymin I LUKS Lider Winnica 39 : 9 (21 : 6)
image_icon Protokół >>>
21 2018-10-12 16:30:00 UKS Zielonka UKS 1 Wyszków 33 : 19 (18 : 11)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 8 / 2018-11-04
22 KPR ROKiS Radzymin I : ( : )
23 2018-11-07 17:00:00 UKS Zielonka KPR ROKiS Radzymin II 29 : 24 (16 : 11)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
24 2018-11-18 11:00:00 UKS 1 Wyszków LUKS Lider Winnica 21 : 12 (9 : 6)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 9 / 2018-11-18
25 UKS Zielonka : ( : )
26 2018-11-11 11:00:00 UKS 1 Wyszków KPR ROKiS Radzymin I 14 : 40 (7 : 22)
image_icon Protokół >>>
27 2018-11-14 18:00:00 LUKS Lider Winnica KPR ROKiS Radzymin II 21 : 31 (8 : 12)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 10 / 2018-11-25
28 LUKS Lider Winnica : ( : )
29 2018-11-26 16:00:00 KPR ROKiS Radzymin II UKS 1 Wyszków 35 : 21 (18 : 12)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
30 2018-11-28 16:00:00 KPR ROKiS Radzymin I UKS Zielonka 35 : 21 (17 : 8)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Partner Techniczny WMZPR
kempa logo