! ! ! WSZYSTKIE ROZGRYWKI PIŁKI RĘCZNEJ ZAWIESZONE DO ODWOŁANIA ! ! !

Chłopcy Młodsi Eliminacyjna Grupa B

Msc. Nazwa drużyny M Zw P Rw Rp Zd St Zd-St P_Zd P_St
1 UKS Jedynka Przysucha 10 9 1 0 0 219 95 124 27 3
2 UKS Wilanowia II Warszawa 10 8 2 0 0 207 110 97 24 6
3 KS Victoria Piaseczno 10 7 3 0 0 189 115 74 21 9
4 OTM Lesznowola 10 4 6 0 0 112 169 -57 12 18
5 UKS Radziejowice 10 2 8 0 0 84 193 -109 6 24
6 UKS Szczypiorniak II Lesznowola 10 0 10 0 0 101 230 -129 0 30
Turniej 1 KS Victoria Piaseczno / 2019-10-12
1 2019-10-12 10:20:00 KS Victoria Piaseczno UKS Szczypiorniak II Lesznowola 29 : 6 (14 : 2)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
2 2019-10-12 11:20:00 UKS Szczypiorniak II Lesznowola UKS Radziejowice 4 : 17 (1 : 10)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
3 2019-10-12 12:20:00 KS Victoria Piaseczno UKS Radziejowice 25 : 2 (14 : 1)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
Turniej 2 UKS Wilanowia Warszawa / 2019-10-12
4 2019-10-19 10:00:00 UKS Wilanowia II Warszawa OTM Lesznowola 20 : 3 (13 : 1)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
5 2019-10-19 10:45:00 OTM Lesznowola UKS Jedynka Przysucha 7 : 22 (5 : 11)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
6 2019-10-19 11:30:00 UKS Wilanowia II Warszawa UKS Jedynka Przysucha 16 : 13 (13 : 7)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
Turniej 3 UKS Szczypiorniak Lesznowola / 2019-10-26
7 2019-10-26 09:00:00 UKS Szczypiorniak II Lesznowola OTM Lesznowola 10 : 11 (6 : 6)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
8 2019-10-26 09:50:00 UKS Radziejowice UKS Jedynka Przysucha 7 : 22 (4 : 15)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
9 2019-10-26 10:40:00 KS Victoria Piaseczno OTM Lesznowola 20 : 9 (11 : 5)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
10 2019-10-26 11:30:00 UKS Szczypiorniak II Lesznowola UKS Jedynka Przysucha 10 : 28 (5 : 18)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
11 2019-10-26 12:20:00 UKS Radziejowice KS Victoria Piaseczno 4 : 19 (4 : 11)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
Turniej 4 UKS Radziejowice / 2019-11-09
12 2019-11-09 10:30:00 UKS Radziejowice UKS Wilanowia II Warszawa 7 : 26 (4 : 17)
image_icon Protokół >>>
13 2019-11-09 12:10:00 OTM Lesznowola UKS Szczypiorniak II Lesznowola 15 : 11 (9 : 5)
image_icon Protokół >>>
14 2019-11-09 11:20:00 OTM Lesznowola UKS Wilanowia II Warszawa 11 : 24 (7 : 11)
image_icon Protokół >>>
15 2019-11-09 13:00:00 UKS Radziejowice UKS Szczypiorniak II Lesznowola 20 : 18 (11 : 10)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Turniej 5 UKS Wilanowia Warszawa / 2019-12-14
16 2019-12-14 10:00:00 UKS Wilanowia II Warszawa KS Victoria Piaseczno 22 : 19 (18 : 13)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
17 2019-12-14 10:45:00 UKS Szczypiorniak II Lesznowola KS Victoria Piaseczno 6 : 24 (3 : 13)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
18 2019-12-14 11:30:00 UKS Wilanowia II Warszawa UKS Szczypiorniak II Lesznowola 35 : 12 (18 : 7)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
Turniej 6 UKS Jedynka Przysucha / 2019-12-14
19 2020-01-11 09:30:00 UKS Jedynka Przysucha UKS Radziejowice 22 : 4 (12 : 1)
image_icon Protokół >>>
20 2020-01-11 10:15:00 UKS Radziejowice OTM Lesznowola 7 : 13 (4 : 11)
image_icon Protokół >>>
21 2020-01-11 11:00:00 UKS Jedynka Przysucha OTM Lesznowola 24 : 8 (18 : 4)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Turniej 7 OTM Lesznowola / 2020-01-18
22 2020-01-18 10:00:00 OTM Lesznowola KS Victoria Piaseczno 17 : 19 (12 : 12)
image_icon Protokół >>>
23 2020-01-18 10:45:00 UKS Wilanowia II Warszawa UKS Radziejowice 26 : 4 (15 : 2)
image_icon Protokół >>>
24 2020-01-18 11:30:00 KS Victoria Piaseczno UKS Jedynka Przysucha 16 : 26 (6 : 17)
image_icon Protokół >>>
25 2020-01-18 12:15:00 OTM Lesznowola UKS Radziejowice 18 : 12 (10 : 11)
image_icon Protokół >>>
26 2020-01-18 13:00:00 UKS Jedynka Przysucha UKS Wilanowia II Warszawa 16 : 10 (9 : 7)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Turniej 8 UKS Jedynka Przysucha / 2020-02-01
27 2020-02-01 09:30:00 UKS Jedynka Przysucha UKS Szczypiorniak II Lesznowola 32 : 9 (20 : 6)
image_icon Protokół >>>
28 2020-02-01 10:15:00 KS Victoria Piaseczno UKS Wilanowia II Warszawa 10 : 9 (5 : 6)
image_icon Protokół >>>
29 2020-02-01 11:00:00 UKS Szczypiorniak II Lesznowola UKS Wilanowia II Warszawa 15 : 19 (9 : 10)
image_icon Protokół >>>
30 2020-02-01 11:45:00 UKS Jedynka Przysucha KS Victoria Piaseczno 14 : 8 (7 : 5)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Partner Techniczny WMZPR
kempa logo