! ! ! WSZYSTKIE ROZGRYWKI PIŁKI RĘCZNEJ ZAWIESZONE DO ODWOŁANIA ! ! !

Dziewczęta Eliminacyjna Grupa A

Msc. Nazwa drużyny M Zw P Rw Rp Zd St Zd-St P_Zd P_St
1 UKS Wilanowia Warszawa 12 12 0 0 0 196 77 119 36 0
2 KS Zawkrze Mława 12 9 3 0 0 192 116 76 27 9
3 MMKS Jutrzenka Płock 12 9 3 1 0 152 104 48 26 10
4 UKS Varsovia I Warszawa 12 5 7 0 1 163 143 20 16 20
5 MKS Ochota Warszawa 12 5 7 0 0 154 130 24 15 21
6 MKS Znicz Pruszków 12 2 10 0 0 107 225 -118 6 30
7 SP 206 AZS AWF Warszawa 12 0 12 0 0 90 259 -169 0 36
Turniej 1 MMKS Jutrzenka Płock / 2019-10-12
1 2019-10-12 09:30:00 MMKS Jutrzenka Płock KS Zawkrze Mława 6 : 13 (2 : 5)
image_icon Protokół >>>
2 2019-10-12 10:30:00 KS Zawkrze Mława MKS Znicz Pruszków 23 : 9 (10 : 3)
image_icon Protokół >>>
3 2019-10-12 11:30:00 MMKS Jutrzenka Płock MKS Znicz Pruszków 13 : 10 (7 : 4)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Turniej 2 MKS Ochota Warszawa / 2019-10-12
4 2019-10-12 15:30:00 MKS Ochota Warszawa SP 206 AZS AWF Warszawa 18 : 2 (8 : 0)
image_icon Protokół >>>
5 2019-10-12 16:15:00 UKS Wilanowia Warszawa UKS Varsovia I Warszawa 20 : 12 (13 : 6)
image_icon Protokół >>>
6 2019-10-12 17:00:00 SP 206 AZS AWF Warszawa UKS Varsovia I Warszawa 4 : 21 (1 : 9)
image_icon Protokół >>>
7 2019-10-12 17:45:00 MKS Ochota Warszawa UKS Wilanowia Warszawa 6 : 11 (3 : 7)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Turniej 3 UKS Varsovia / 2019-10-26
8 2019-10-26 12:30:00 UKS Varsovia I Warszawa MKS Ochota Warszawa 8 : 13 (4 : 8)
image_icon Protokół >>>
9 2019-10-26 13:15:00 MKS Ochota Warszawa MKS Znicz Pruszków 13 : 1 (5 : 0)
image_icon Protokół >>>
10 2019-10-26 14:00:00 UKS Varsovia I Warszawa MKS Znicz Pruszków 18 : 6 (12 : 2)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Turniej 4 UKS Wilanowia Warszawa / 2019-10-26
11 2019-10-26 10:00:00 UKS Wilanowia Warszawa KS Zawkrze Mława 12 : 8 (7 : 4)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
12 2019-10-26 10:50:00 MMKS Jutrzenka Płock SP 206 AZS AWF Warszawa 17 : 5 (7 : 3)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
13 2019-10-26 12:30:00 KS Zawkrze Mława SP 206 AZS AWF Warszawa 26 : 9 (18 : 6)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
14 2019-10-26 11:40:00 UKS Wilanowia Warszawa MMKS Jutrzenka Płock 8 : 2 (6 : 1)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
Turniej 5 AZS AWF Warszawa / 2019-11-23
15 2019-11-23 10:00:00 SP 206 AZS AWF Warszawa UKS Wilanowia Warszawa 8 : 26 (2 : 12)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
16 2019-11-23 10:45:00 UKS Wilanowia Warszawa MKS Znicz Pruszków 26 : 6 (12 : 1)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
17 2019-11-23 11:30:00 SP 206 AZS AWF Warszawa MKS Znicz Pruszków 12 : 15 (5 : 6)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
Turniej 6 KS Zawkrze Mława / 2019-11-23
18 2019-11-23 10:30:00 KS Zawkrze Mława MKS Ochota Warszawa 13 : 9 (6 : 6)
image_icon Protokół >>>
19 2019-11-23 11:15:00 MMKS Jutrzenka Płock UKS Varsovia I Warszawa 12 : 8 (8 : 4)
image_icon Protokół >>>
20 2019-11-23 12:15:00 MMKS Jutrzenka Płock MKS Ochota Warszawa 12 : 10 (8 : 6)
image_icon Protokół >>>
21 2019-11-23 13:02:00 KS Zawkrze Mława UKS Varsovia I Warszawa 19 : 14 (11 : 8)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Turniej 7 MKS Znicz Pruszków / 2019-12-07
22 2019-12-07 10:45:00 MKS Znicz Pruszków UKS Wilanowia Warszawa 3 : 17 (2 : 12)
image_icon Protokół >>>
23 2019-12-07 11:30:00 UKS Wilanowia Warszawa SP 206 AZS AWF Warszawa 23 : 6 (14 : 2)
image_icon Protokół >>>
24 2019-12-07 12:15:00 MKS Znicz Pruszków SP 206 AZS AWF Warszawa 21 : 19 (7 : 12)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Turniej 8 UKS Varsovia Warszawa / 2019-12-07
25 2019-12-07 10:00:00 UKS Varsovia I Warszawa MMKS Jutrzenka Płock 10 : 10 (4 : 5)
image_icon Protokół >>>
26 2019-12-07 10:50:00 MKS Ochota Warszawa KS Zawkrze Mława 11 : 16 (4 : 7)
image_icon Protokół >>>
27 2019-12-07 11:40:00 MKS Ochota Warszawa MMKS Jutrzenka Płock 9 : 12 (4 : 8)
image_icon Protokół >>>
28 2019-12-07 12:30:00 UKS Varsovia I Warszawa KS Zawkrze Mława 8 : 17 (4 : 11)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Turniej 9 MKS Ochota Warszawa / 2020-01-18
29 2020-01-18 09:30:00 MKS Ochota Warszawa UKS Varsovia I Warszawa 14 : 20 (6 : 9)
image_icon Protokół >>>
30 2020-01-18 10:15:00 UKS Varsovia I Warszawa UKS Wilanowia Warszawa 6 : 16 (3 : 10)
image_icon Protokół >>>
31 2020-01-18 11:00:00 UKS Wilanowia Warszawa MKS Ochota Warszawa 19 : 10 (11 : 6)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Turniej 10 AZS AWF Warszawa / 2020-01-18
32 2020-01-18 10:00:00 SP 206 AZS AWF Warszawa MMKS Jutrzenka Płock 4 : 24 (3 : 12)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
33 2020-01-18 10:45:00 MKS Znicz Pruszków KS Zawkrze Mława 12 : 19 (6 : 11)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
34 2020-01-18 11:30:00 MKS Znicz Pruszków MMKS Jutrzenka Płock 9 : 31 (6 : 17)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
35 2020-01-18 12:15:00 SP 206 AZS AWF Warszawa KS Zawkrze Mława 8 : 23 (3 : 13)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
Turniej 11 KS Zawkrze Mława / 2020-02-01
36 2020-02-01 10:00:00 KS Zawkrze Mława UKS Wilanowia Warszawa 7 : 8 (5 : 5)
image_icon Protokół >>>
37 2020-02-01 10:45:00 MMKS Jutrzenka Płock UKS Wilanowia Warszawa 3 : 10 (1 : 5)
image_icon Protokół >>>
38 2020-02-01 11:30:00 KS Zawkrze Mława MMKS Jutrzenka Płock 8 : 10 (2 : 5)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Turniej 12 MKS Znicz Pruszków / 2020-02-01
39 2020-02-01 11:00:00 MKS Znicz Pruszków UKS Varsovia I Warszawa 5 : 18 (2 : 6)
image_icon Protokół >>>
40 2020-02-01 11:00:00 SP 206 AZS AWF Warszawa MKS Ochota Warszawa 6 : 25 (2 : 11)
image_icon Protokół >>>
41 2020-02-01 11:00:00 UKS Varsovia I Warszawa SP 206 AZS AWF Warszawa 20 : 7 (10 : 4)
image_icon Protokół >>>
42 2020-02-02 10:00:00 MKS Znicz Pruszków MKS Ochota Warszawa 10 : 16 (4 : 8)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Partner Techniczny WMZPR
kempa logo