! ! ! WSZYSTKIE ROZGRYWKI PIŁKI RĘCZNEJ ZAWIESZONE DO ODWOŁANIA ! ! !

Dziewczęta Eliminacyjna Grupa B

Msc. Nazwa drużyny M Zw P Rw Rp Zd St Zd-St P_Zd P_St
1 UKPR Agrykola Warszawa I 12 12 0 0 0 218 81 137 36 0
2 UKS Zielonka 12 9 3 0 0 180 122 58 27 9
3 UKPR Agrykola Warszawa II 12 9 3 0 0 187 109 78 27 9
4 MKS Karczew 12 6 6 1 0 141 155 -14 17 19
5 KPR ROKiS Radzymin I 12 4 8 0 1 144 171 -27 13 23
6 APR Radom 12 2 10 0 0 112 201 -89 6 30
7 UKS Niedźwiadek Węgrów 12 0 12 0 0 68 211 -143 0 36
Turniej 1 UKPR Agrykola I Warszawa / 2019-10-12
1 2020-01-11 10:20:00 UKPR Agrykola Warszawa I UKPR Agrykola Warszawa II 15 : 11 (8 : 4)
image_icon Protokół >>>
2 2020-01-11 11:05:00 UKPR Agrykola Warszawa II MKS Karczew 16 : 11 (4 : 5)
image_icon Protokół >>>
3 2020-01-11 12:00:00 UKPR Agrykola Warszawa I MKS Karczew 18 : 9 (11 : 4)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Turniej 2 UKS Zielonka / 2019-10-12
4 2019-10-12 10:00:00 UKS Zielonka APR Radom 17 : 6 (8 : 3)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
5 2019-10-12 10:45:00 KPR ROKiS Radzymin I UKS Niedźwiadek Węgrów 23 : 8 (9 : 5)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
6 2019-10-12 11:45:00 APR Radom UKS Niedźwiadek Węgrów 18 : 12 (10 : 8)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
7 2019-10-12 12:30:00 UKS Zielonka KPR ROKiS Radzymin I 17 : 7 (9 : 4)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
Turniej 3 UKS Zielonka / 2019-10-26
8 2019-10-26 10:00:00 UKS Niedźwiadek Węgrów UKS Zielonka 8 : 17 (3 : 5)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
9 2019-10-26 11:00:00 UKS Niedźwiadek Węgrów MKS Karczew 5 : 14 (2 : 3)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
10 2019-10-26 12:00:00 UKS Zielonka MKS Karczew 15 : 9 (7 : 3)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
Turniej 4 KPR ROKiS Radzymin / 2019-10-26
11 2019-10-26 10:15:00 KPR ROKiS Radzymin I UKPR Agrykola Warszawa II 8 : 16 (1 : 8)
image_icon Protokół >>>
12 2019-10-26 11:00:00 UKPR Agrykola Warszawa I APR Radom 22 : 7 (12 : 2)
image_icon Protokół >>>
13 2019-10-26 11:45:00 UKPR Agrykola Warszawa II APR Radom 20 : 7 (11 : 3)
image_icon Protokół >>>
14 2019-10-26 12:30:00 KPR ROKiS Radzymin I UKPR Agrykola Warszawa I 5 : 17 (2 : 8)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Turniej 5 APR Radom / 2019-12-07
15 2019-12-07 10:00:00 APR Radom KPR ROKiS Radzymin I 11 : 20 (6 : 10)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
16 2019-12-07 10:45:00 KPR ROKiS Radzymin I MKS Karczew 12 : 18 (6 : 11)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
17 2019-12-07 11:30:00 APR Radom MKS Karczew 8 : 14 (3 : 7)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
Turniej 6 UKPR Agrykola II Warszawa / 2019-11-23
18 2019-11-29 17:30:00 UKPR Agrykola Warszawa II UKS Zielonka 13 : 17 (5 : 11)
image_icon Protokół >>>
19 2019-11-23 10:00:00 UKPR Agrykola Warszawa I UKS Niedźwiadek Węgrów 20 : 3 (9 : 1)
image_icon Protokół >>>
20 2019-11-29 18:15:00 UKPR Agrykola Warszawa I UKS Zielonka 17 : 8 (9 : 4)
image_icon Protokół >>>
21 2019-11-23 11:00:00 UKPR Agrykola Warszawa II UKS Niedźwiadek Węgrów 12 : 3 (7 : 1)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Turniej 7 MKS Karczew / 2019-12-14
22 2019-12-14 10:00:00 MKS Karczew KPR ROKiS Radzymin I 16 : 16 (6 : 7)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
23 2019-12-14 11:00:00 KPR ROKiS Radzymin I APR Radom 18 : 15 (10 : 9)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
24 2019-12-14 12:00:00 MKS Karczew APR Radom 17 : 11 (9 : 8)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
Turniej 8 UKS Niedźwiadek Węgrów / 2019-12-07
25 2019-12-14 10:00:00 UKS Niedźwiadek Węgrów UKPR Agrykola Warszawa I 4 : 24 (1 : 12)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
26 2019-12-14 10:45:00 UKS Zielonka UKPR Agrykola Warszawa II 13 : 14 (7 : 8)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
27 2019-12-14 11:45:00 UKS Zielonka UKPR Agrykola Warszawa I 8 : 15 (3 : 8)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
28 2019-12-14 12:30:00 UKS Niedźwiadek Węgrów UKPR Agrykola Warszawa II 1 : 25 (0 : 7)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
Turniej 9 UKS Niedźwiadek Węgrów / 2020-01-18
29 2020-01-18 10:00:00 UKS Zielonka UKS Niedźwiadek Węgrów 20 : 7 (5 : 2)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
30 2020-01-18 11:00:00 KPR ROKiS Radzymin I UKS Zielonka 12 : 14 (6 : 7)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
31 2020-01-18 12:00:00 UKS Niedźwiadek Węgrów KPR ROKiS Radzymin I 4 : 8 (3 : 2)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
Turniej 10 APR Radom / 2020-01-18
32 2020-01-18 10:00:00 APR Radom UKPR Agrykola Warszawa I 3 : 19 (3 : 11)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
33 2020-01-18 10:45:00 MKS Karczew UKPR Agrykola Warszawa II 5 : 14 (2 : 7)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
34 2020-01-18 11:30:00 MKS Karczew UKPR Agrykola Warszawa I 5 : 18 (1 : 8)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
35 2020-01-18 12:15:00 APR Radom UKPR Agrykola Warszawa II 5 : 17 (0 : 11)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
Turniej 11 UKPR Agrykola II Warszawa / 2020-02-01
36 2020-02-29 15:30:00 UKPR Agrykola Warszawa II KPR ROKiS Radzymin I 19 : 7 (11 : 2)
image_icon Protokół >>>
37 2020-02-29 16:20:00 UKPR Agrykola Warszawa I KPR ROKiS Radzymin I 16 : 8 (10 : 5)
image_icon Protokół >>>
38 2020-02-29 17:10:00 UKPR Agrykola Warszawa II UKPR Agrykola Warszawa I 10 : 17 (2 : 7)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Turniej 12 MKS Karczew / 2020-02-01
39 2020-02-01 10:00:00 MKS Karczew UKS Niedźwiadek Węgrów 15 : 6 (7 : 2)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
40 2020-02-01 10:50:00 APR Radom UKS Zielonka 6 : 18 (4 : 10)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
41 2020-02-01 11:45:00 UKS Niedźwiadek Węgrów APR Radom 7 : 15 (3 : 8)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
42 2020-02-01 12:35:00 MKS Karczew UKS Zielonka 8 : 16 (2 : 9)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
Partner Techniczny WMZPR
kempa logo