Dziewczęta Młodsze Eliminacyjna Grupa A

Msc. Nazwa drużyny M Zw P Rw Rp Zd St Zd-St P_Zd P_St
1 MUKS Czarni Regimin 8 7 1 0 0 181 85 96 21 3
2 UKS DWÓJKA MAŁKINIA GÓRNA 8 7 1 0 0 167 71 96 21 3
3 UKS RUSIEC 8 3 5 0 0 96 116 -20 9 15
4 KPR ROKiS Radzymin II 8 2 6 0 0 78 153 -75 6 18
5 KS Zawkrze Mława 8 1 7 0 0 75 172 -97 3 21
Turniej 1 UKS Dwójka Małkinia Górna / 2019-10-05
1 2019-10-05 10:00:00 UKS DWÓJKA MAŁKINIA GÓRNA UKS RUSIEC 15 : 4 (6 : 2)
image_icon Protokół >>>
2 2019-10-05 11:00:00 KPR ROKiS Radzymin II KS Zawkrze Mława 14 : 11 (8 : 3)
image_icon Protokół >>>
3 2019-10-05 12:00:00 KPR ROKiS Radzymin II UKS RUSIEC 12 : 11 (10 : 5)
image_icon Protokół >>>
4 2019-10-05 12:40:00 UKS DWÓJKA MAŁKINIA GÓRNA KS Zawkrze Mława 25 : 4 (12 : 3)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Turniej 2 KPR ROKiS Radzymin / 2019-11-16
5 2019-11-16 11:00:00 KPR ROKiS Radzymin II UKS DWÓJKA MAŁKINIA GÓRNA 8 : 27 (6 : 18)
image_icon Protokół >>>
6 2019-11-16 11:50:00 UKS RUSIEC MUKS Czarni Regimin 7 : 21 (6 : 13)
image_icon Protokół >>>
7 2019-11-16 12:40:00 UKS RUSIEC UKS DWÓJKA MAŁKINIA GÓRNA 4 : 16 (2 : 7)
image_icon Protokół >>>
8 2019-11-16 13:30:00 KPR ROKiS Radzymin II MUKS Czarni Regimin 6 : 20 (3 : 8)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Turniej 3 MUKS Czarni Regimin / 2019-11-23
9 2019-11-23 09:00:00 MUKS Czarni Regimin UKS DWÓJKA MAŁKINIA GÓRNA 20 : 17 (12 : 10)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
11 2019-11-23 09:50:00 KS Zawkrze Mława UKS DWÓJKA MAŁKINIA GÓRNA 10 : 29 (8 : 13)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
13 2019-11-23 10:40:00 KS Zawkrze Mława MUKS Czarni Regimin 5 : 28 (3 : 17)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
Turniej 4 KS Zawkrze Mława (prawidłowa kolejność spotkań: 10-14-12-16-15) / 2019-12-14
10 2020-02-01 12:15:00 KS Zawkrze Mława UKS RUSIEC 13 : 18 (7 : 8)
image_icon Protokół >>>
12 2020-02-01 13:45:00 MUKS Czarni Regimin UKS RUSIEC 21 : 13 (11 : 8)
image_icon Protokół >>>
14 2020-02-01 13:00:00 UKS DWÓJKA MAŁKINIA GÓRNA KPR ROKiS Radzymin II 22 : 6 (11 : 5)
image_icon Protokół >>>
15 2020-02-01 15:15:00 UKS DWÓJKA MAŁKINIA GÓRNA MUKS Czarni Regimin 16 : 15 (9 : 5)
image_icon Protokół >>>
16 2020-02-01 14:30:00 KS Zawkrze Mława KPR ROKiS Radzymin II 15 : 10 (9 : 4)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Turniej 5 UKS Rusiec / 2020-01-25
17 2020-01-25 12:00:00 UKS RUSIEC KPR ROKiS Radzymin II 19 : 9 (10 : 5)
image_icon Protokół >>>
18 2020-01-25 12:50:00 MUKS Czarni Regimin KS Zawkrze Mława 28 : 8 (13 : 4)
image_icon Protokół >>>
19 2020-01-25 13:50:00 MUKS Czarni Regimin KPR ROKiS Radzymin II 28 : 13 (15 : 8)
image_icon Protokół >>>
20 2020-01-25 14:45:00 UKS RUSIEC KS Zawkrze Mława 20 : 9 (12 : 2)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Partner Techniczny WMZPR
kempa logo