Dziewczęta Młodsze Eliminacyjna Grupa B

Msc. Nazwa drużyny M Zw P Rw Rp Zd St Zd-St P_Zd P_St
1 UKS Radziejowice 8 7 1 0 0 154 64 90 21 3
2 LUKS Lider Winnica 8 7 1 0 0 150 77 73 21 3
3 MKS Karczew II 8 4 4 0 0 84 93 -9 12 12
4 UKS Jedynka Przysucha 8 2 6 0 0 64 120 -56 6 18
5 UKS Varsovia II Warszawa 8 0 8 0 0 42 140 -98 0 24
Turniej 1 LUKS Lider Winnica / 2019-10-05
1 2019-10-05 10:00:00 UKS Radziejowice LUKS Lider Winnica 14 : 19 (10 : 10)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
2 2019-10-05 11:00:00 UKS Radziejowice UKS Jedynka Przysucha 21 : 5 (15 : 2)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
3 2019-10-05 12:00:00 LUKS Lider Winnica UKS Jedynka Przysucha 15 : 5 (7 : 2)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
Turniej 2 UKS Radziejowice / 2019-11-16
4 2019-11-16 10:30:00 UKS Radziejowice MKS Karczew II 24 : 5 (15 : 2)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
5 2019-11-16 11:15:00 LUKS Lider Winnica UKS Varsovia II Warszawa 25 : 6 (14 : 4)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
6 2019-11-16 12:00:00 UKS Jedynka Przysucha MKS Karczew II 6 : 9 (3 : 6)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
7 2019-11-16 12:45:00 UKS Radziejowice UKS Varsovia II Warszawa 21 : 2 (14 : 1)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
8 2019-11-16 13:30:00 UKS Jedynka Przysucha LUKS Lider Winnica 14 : 24 (7 : 13)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
Turniej 3 MKS Karczew / 2019-11-23
9 2019-11-23 10:00:00 MKS Karczew II LUKS Lider Winnica 7 : 16 (4 : 9)
image_icon Protokół >>>
10 2019-11-23 11:00:00 UKS Varsovia II Warszawa UKS Jedynka Przysucha 7 : 13 (4 : 8)
image_icon Protokół >>>
11 2019-11-23 12:00:00 UKS Varsovia II Warszawa LUKS Lider Winnica 10 : 29 (6 : 15)
image_icon Protokół >>>
12 2019-11-23 12:50:00 MKS Karczew II UKS Jedynka Przysucha 21 : 6 (13 : 3)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Turniej 4 UKS Varsovia Warszawa / 2019-12-14
13 2019-12-14 09:30:00 UKS Varsovia II Warszawa MKS Karczew II 2 : 12 (0 : 9)
image_icon Protokół >>>
14 2019-12-14 10:30:00 LUKS Lider Winnica UKS Radziejowice 9 : 15 (8 : 6)
image_icon Protokół >>>
15 2019-12-14 11:30:00 LUKS Lider Winnica MKS Karczew II 13 : 6 (6 : 3)
image_icon Protokół >>>
16 2019-12-14 10:30:00 UKS Varsovia II Warszawa UKS Radziejowice 9 : 16 (5 : 9)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Turniej 5 UKS Jedynka Przysucha / 2020-01-25
17 2020-01-25 09:30:00 UKS Jedynka Przysucha UKS Radziejowice 7 : 19 (3 : 10)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
18 2020-01-25 10:15:00 MKS Karczew II UKS Varsovia II Warszawa 16 : 2 (8 : 0)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
19 2020-01-25 11:00:00 MKS Karczew II UKS Radziejowice 8 : 24 (4 : 12)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
20 2020-01-25 11:45:00 UKS Jedynka Przysucha UKS Varsovia II Warszawa 8 : 4 (5 : 3)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
Partner Techniczny WMZPR
kempa logo