! ! ! WSZYSTKIE ROZGRYWKI PIŁKI RĘCZNEJ ZAWIESZONE DO ODWOŁANIA ! ! !

Warszawsko-Mazowiecka Liga Juniorek Mł.

Msc. Nazwa drużyny M Zw P Rw Rp Zd St Zd-St P_Zd P_St
1 UKS Varsovia II Warszawa 10 10 0 0 0 334 250 84 30 0
2 UKS Varsovia Warszawa 9 6 3 0 1 330 253 77 19 8
3 NLO SMS ZPRP Płock 10 6 4 1 0 304 275 29 17 13
4 UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 10 4 6 0 1 291 269 22 13 17
5 MMKS Jutrzenka Płock 9 3 6 1 0 259 310 -51 8 19
6 APR Radom 10 0 10 0 0 207 368 -161 0 30
Kolejka 1 / 2019-09-21
1 : ( : )
2 2019-09-21 13:30:00 UKPR Agrykola Warszawa APR Radom 43 : 21 (21 : 7)
image_icon Protokół >>>
3 2019-09-21 10:00:00 AP Marcovia Marki UKS Varsovia II Warszawa 23 : 33 (8 : 20)
image_icon Protokół >>>
4 2019-09-21 11:00:00 MMKS Jutrzenka Płock KPR ROKiS Radzymin 32 : 29 (18 : 12)
image_icon Protokół >>>
5 2019-09-21 12:30:00 UKS Varsovia Warszawa NLO SMS ZPRP Płock 27 : 27 (12 : 17)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 2 / 2019-09-28
6 NLO SMS ZPRP Płock : ( : )
7 2019-09-28 11:00:00 KPR ROKiS Radzymin UKS Varsovia Warszawa 27 : 49 (13 : 21)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
8 2019-09-28 11:30:00 UKS Varsovia II Warszawa MMKS Jutrzenka Płock 36 : 29 (20 : 14)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
9 2019-09-28 11:00:00 APR Radom AP Marcovia Marki 37 : 31 (20 : 13)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
10 UKPR Agrykola Warszawa : ( : )
Kolejka 3 / 2019-10-05
11 UKPR Agrykola Warszawa : ( : )
12 AP Marcovia Marki : ( : )
13 2019-10-05 13:00:00 MMKS Jutrzenka Płock APR Radom 38 : 32 (18 : 15)
image_icon Protokół >>>
14 2019-11-29 16:30:00 UKS Varsovia Warszawa UKS Varsovia II Warszawa 34 : 35 (15 : 17)
image_icon Protokół >>>
15 2019-10-10 17:30:00 NLO SMS ZPRP Płock KPR ROKiS Radzymin 50 : 25 (25 : 12)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 4 / 2019-10-12
16 KPR ROKiS Radzymin : ( : )
17 2019-12-05 16:00:00 UKS Varsovia II Warszawa NLO SMS ZPRP Płock 36 : 27 (21 : 13)
image_icon Protokół >>>
18 2019-10-12 15:30:00 APR Radom UKS Varsovia Warszawa 16 : 44 (6 : 22)
image_icon Protokół >>>
19 MMKS Jutrzenka Płock : ( : )
20 2019-10-12 13:00:00 UKPR Agrykola Warszawa AP Marcovia Marki 28 : 28 (15 : 16)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 5 / 2019-10-19
21 AP Marcovia Marki : ( : )
22 2019-10-19 12:00:00 MMKS Jutrzenka Płock UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 25 : 25 (11 : 12)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
23 UKS Varsovia Warszawa : ( : )
24 2019-10-19 12:00:00 NLO SMS ZPRP Płock APR Radom 26 : 22 (14 : 9)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
25 2019-10-19 10:00:00 KPR ROKiS Radzymin UKS Varsovia II Warszawa 22 : 38 (11 : 20)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 6 / 2019-10-26
26 UKS Varsovia II Warszawa : ( : )
27 APR Radom KPR ROKiS Radzymin : ( : )
28 NLO SMS ZPRP Płock : ( : )
29 2020-01-18 17:00:00 UKPR Agrykola Warszawa UKS Varsovia Warszawa 22 : 27 (9 : 12)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
30 2019-11-08 18:00:00 AP Marcovia Marki MMKS Jutrzenka Płock 37 : 49 (16 : 24)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 7 / 2019-11-09
31 MMKS Jutrzenka Płock : ( : )
32 2019-11-23 15:00:00 UKS Varsovia Warszawa AP Marcovia Marki 49 : 29 (27 : 13)
image_icon Protokół >>>
33 2019-11-09 12:30:00 NLO SMS ZPRP Płock UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 18 : 22 (9 : 11)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
34 KPR ROKiS Radzymin : ( : )
35 2019-11-09 10:00:00 UKS Varsovia II Warszawa APR Radom 45 : 20 (21 : 12)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 8 / 2019-11-16
36 APR Radom : ( : )
37 UKS Varsovia II Warszawa : ( : )
38 UKPR Agrykola Warszawa KPR ROKiS Radzymin : ( : )
39 AP Marcovia Marki NLO SMS ZPRP Płock : ( : )
40 2019-11-16 13:00:00 MMKS Jutrzenka Płock UKS Varsovia Warszawa 31 : 36 (15 : 16)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 9 / 2019-11-23
41 UKS Varsovia Warszawa : ( : )
42 2019-11-26 16:30:00 NLO SMS ZPRP Płock MMKS Jutrzenka Płock 40 : 23 (22 : 10)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
43 KPR ROKiS Radzymin AP Marcovia Marki : ( : )
44 2019-11-23 13:10:00 UKS Varsovia II Warszawa UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 35 : 24 (15 : 11)
image_icon Protokół >>>
45 APR Radom : ( : )
Kolejka 10 / 2019-12-07
46 : ( : )
47 2019-12-07 17:30:00 APR Radom UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 22 : 33 (13 : 10)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
48 UKS Varsovia II Warszawa AP Marcovia Marki : ( : )
49 KPR ROKiS Radzymin MMKS Jutrzenka Płock : ( : )
50 2019-12-07 12:30:00 NLO SMS ZPRP Płock UKS Varsovia Warszawa 29 : 33 (14 : 16)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 11 / 2019-12-14
51 NLO SMS ZPRP Płock : ( : )
52 UKS Varsovia Warszawa KPR ROKiS Radzymin : ( : )
53 2019-12-14 10:20:00 MMKS Jutrzenka Płock UKS Varsovia II Warszawa 31 : 40 (17 : 20)
image_icon Protokół >>>
54 AP Marcovia Marki APR Radom : ( : )
55 UKPR Agrykola Warszawa : ( : )
Kolejka 12 / 2020-01-04
56 UKPR Agrykola Warszawa : ( : )
57 AP Marcovia Marki : ( : )
58 2020-01-12 13:00:00 APR Radom MMKS Jutrzenka Płock 32 : 34 (11 : 18)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
59 2020-03-04 16:00:00 UKS Varsovia II Warszawa UKS Varsovia Warszawa 36 : 31 (17 : 14)
image_icon Protokół >>>
60 KPR ROKiS Radzymin NLO SMS ZPRP Płock : ( : )
Kolejka 13 / 2020-01-11
61 KPR ROKiS Radzymin : ( : )
62 2020-01-14 16:30:00 NLO SMS ZPRP Płock UKS Varsovia II Warszawa 29 : 34 (12 : 16)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
63 2020-03-08 12:00:00 UKS Varsovia Warszawa APR Radom 60 : 23 (31 : 9)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
64 MMKS Jutrzenka Płock : ( : )
65 AP Marcovia Marki UKPR Agrykola Warszawa : ( : )
Kolejka 14 / 2020-01-18
66 AP Marcovia Marki : ( : )
67 2020-01-25 15:30:00 UKPR Agrykola Warszawa MMKS Jutrzenka Płock 30 : 22 (13 : 8)
image_icon Protokół >>>
68 UKS Varsovia Warszawa : ( : )
69 2020-01-19 15:00:00 APR Radom NLO SMS ZPRP Płock 19 : 35 (8 : 12)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
70 UKS Varsovia II Warszawa KPR ROKiS Radzymin : ( : )
Kolejka 15 / 2020-01-25
71 UKS Varsovia II Warszawa : ( : )
72 KPR ROKiS Radzymin APR Radom : ( : )
73 NLO SMS ZPRP Płock : ( : )
74 2020-03-11 16:20:00 UKS Varsovia Warszawa UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 38 : 34 (20 : 16)
image_icon Protokół >>>
75 MMKS Jutrzenka Płock AP Marcovia Marki : ( : )
Kolejka 16 / 2020-02-01
76 MMKS Jutrzenka Płock : ( : )
77 AP Marcovia Marki UKS Varsovia Warszawa : ( : )
78 2020-02-01 13:30:00 UKPR Agrykola Warszawa NLO SMS ZPRP Płock 33 : 34 (21 : 15)
image_icon Protokół >>>
79 KPR ROKiS Radzymin : ( : )
80 2020-03-01 12:00:00 APR Radom UKS Varsovia II Warszawa 0 : 10 ( : )
Kolejka 17 / 2020-02-29
81 APR Radom : ( : )
82 UKS Varsovia II Warszawa : ( : )
83 KPR ROKiS Radzymin UKPR Agrykola Warszawa : ( : )
84 NLO SMS ZPRP Płock AP Marcovia Marki : ( : )
85 UKS Varsovia Warszawa MMKS Jutrzenka Płock : ( : )
Kolejka 18 / 2020-03-07
86 UKS Varsovia Warszawa : ( : )
87 2020-03-07 14:30:00 MMKS Jutrzenka Płock NLO SMS ZPRP Płock 26 : 39 (15 : 19)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
88 AP Marcovia Marki KPR ROKiS Radzymin : ( : )
89 2020-03-07 13:30:00 UKPR Agrykola Warszawa UKS Varsovia II Warszawa 25 : 27 (12 : 16)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
90 APR Radom : ( : )
Partner Techniczny WMZPR
kempa logo