! ! ! WSZYSTKIE ROZGRYWKI PIŁKI RĘCZNEJ ZAWIESZONE DO ODWOŁANIA ! ! !

Warszawsko-Mazowiecka Liga Juniorek KJ/nr meczu

Msc. Nazwa drużyny M Zw P Rw Rp Zd St Zd-St P_Zd P_St
1 AZS AWF Warszawa 10 9 1 0 0 373 264 109 27 3
2 AP Marcovia Marki 10 7 3 1 1 272 260 12 21 9
3 UKS Varsovia Warszawa 10 6 4 1 0 329 303 26 17 13
4 APR Radom 10 5 5 0 1 269 269 0 16 14
5 KPR ROKiS Radzymin 10 2 8 0 0 256 322 -66 6 24
6 MKS Ochota Warszawa 10 1 9 0 0 144 225 -81 3 27
Kolejka 1 / 2019-09-15
1 2019-10-09 16:30:00 MKS Ochota Warszawa AZS AWF Warszawa 21 : 30 (9 : 18)
image_icon Protokół >>>
2 2019-09-18 18:30:00 KPR ROKiS Radzymin APR Radom 24 : 33 (12 : 17)
image_icon Protokół >>>
3 2019-09-15 10:00:00 AP Marcovia Marki UKS Varsovia Warszawa 27 : 32 (10 : 15)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 2 / 2019-09-22
4 2019-10-03 19:00:00 AZS AWF Warszawa UKS Varsovia Warszawa 42 : 33 (18 : 21)
image_icon Protokół >>>
5 2019-09-22 15:00:00 APR Radom AP Marcovia Marki 25 : 25 (12 : 17)
image_icon Protokół >>>
6 2019-09-22 10:30:00 MKS Ochota Warszawa KPR ROKiS Radzymin 22 : 30 (15 : 13)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 3 / 2019-10-06
7 2019-10-07 18:30:00 KPR ROKiS Radzymin AZS AWF Warszawa 25 : 46 (11 : 23)
image_icon Protokół >>>
8 2019-10-16 19:00:00 AP Marcovia Marki MKS Ochota Warszawa 29 : 26 (14 : 15)
image_icon Protokół >>>
9 2019-12-01 17:00:00 UKS Varsovia Warszawa APR Radom 33 : 34 (14 : 14)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 4 / 2019-10-13
10 2019-10-15 17:00:00 AZS AWF Warszawa APR Radom 34 : 31 (16 : 17)
image_icon Protokół >>>
11 2019-10-13 11:00:00 MKS Ochota Warszawa UKS Varsovia Warszawa 32 : 24 (15 : 15)
image_icon Protokół >>>
12 2019-10-11 18:30:00 KPR ROKiS Radzymin AP Marcovia Marki 28 : 32 (16 : 18)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 5 / 2019-10-20
13 2019-11-05 17:30:00 AP Marcovia Marki AZS AWF Warszawa 29 : 26 (18 : 14)
image_icon Protokół >>>
14 2019-11-06 15:00:00 UKS Varsovia Warszawa KPR ROKiS Radzymin 48 : 34 (23 : 16)
image_icon Protokół >>>
15 2019-09-28 13:00:00 APR Radom MKS Ochota Warszawa 30 : 22 (15 : 11)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 6 / 2019-10-27
16 2019-10-28 17:15:00 AZS AWF Warszawa MKS Ochota Warszawa 42 : 21 (19 : 10)
image_icon Protokół >>>
17 2019-11-17 12:00:00 APR Radom KPR ROKiS Radzymin 29 : 24 (14 : 12)
image_icon Protokół >>>
18 2020-01-08 16:00:00 UKS Varsovia Warszawa AP Marcovia Marki 36 : 36 (18 : 17)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 7 / 2019-11-17
19 2019-11-24 18:00:00 UKS Varsovia Warszawa AZS AWF Warszawa 37 : 42 (20 : 23)
image_icon Protokół >>>
20 2019-11-27 18:15:00 AP Marcovia Marki APR Radom 33 : 21 (17 : 9)
image_icon Protokół >>>
21 KPR ROKiS Radzymin MKS Ochota Warszawa 10 : 0 ( : )
Kolejka 8 / 2019-12-01
22 2019-12-01 17:30:00 AZS AWF Warszawa KPR ROKiS Radzymin 38 : 20 (17 : 9)
image_icon Protokół >>>
23 MKS Ochota Warszawa AP Marcovia Marki 0 : 10 ( : )
24 2019-12-11 17:30:00 APR Radom UKS Varsovia Warszawa 27 : 35 (10 : 16)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 9 / 2019-12-08
25 2019-12-15 14:00:00 APR Radom AZS AWF Warszawa 29 : 39 (12 : 17)
image_icon Protokół >>>
26 UKS Varsovia Warszawa MKS Ochota Warszawa 10 : 0 ( : )
27 2019-12-08 11:30:00 AP Marcovia Marki KPR ROKiS Radzymin 33 : 32 (18 : 18)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 10 / 2019-12-15
28 2019-12-04 17:00:00 AZS AWF Warszawa AP Marcovia Marki 34 : 18 (17 : 11)
image_icon Protokół >>>
29 2019-12-16 18:30:00 KPR ROKiS Radzymin UKS Varsovia Warszawa 29 : 41 (14 : 19)
image_icon Protokół >>>
30 MKS Ochota Warszawa APR Radom 0 : 10 ( : )
Partner Techniczny WMZPR
kempa logo