Warszawsko-Mazowiecka Liga Juniorów Młodszych eliminacyjna gr. B

Msc. Nazwa drużyny M Zw P Rw Rp Zd St Zd-St P_Zd P_St
1 KS Warszawianka 8 7 1 0 1 241 193 48 22 2
2 MKS Mazur Sierpc 8 5 3 2 0 204 189 15 13 11
3 KPR ROKiS Radzymin 7 4 3 0 0 206 205 1 12 9
4 ASPL Legionowo 8 2 6 0 0 222 268 -46 6 18
5 UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 7 1 6 0 1 163 181 -18 4 17
Kolejka 1 / 2019-09-21
1 : ( : )
2 MKS Mazur Sierpc : ( : )
3 2019-09-21 14:30:00 UKPR Agrykola Warszawa ASPL Legionowo 23 : 29 (9 : 11)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
4 2019-09-21 13:00:00 KPR ROKiS Radzymin KS Warszawianka 24 : 31 (10 : 17)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 2 / 2019-09-28
5 KS Warszawianka : ( : )
6 2019-09-28 13:00:00 ASPL Legionowo KPR ROKiS Radzymin 29 : 30 (15 : 15)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
7 UKPR Agrykola Warszawa : ( : )
8 MKS Mazur Sierpc : ( : )
Kolejka 3 / 2019-10-05
9 MKS Mazur Sierpc : ( : )
10 UKPR Agrykola Warszawa : ( : )
11 KPR ROKiS Radzymin : ( : )
12 2019-10-05 11:00:00 KS Warszawianka ASPL Legionowo 39 : 26 (18 : 16)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 4 / 2019-10-12
13 ASPL Legionowo : ( : )
14 KS Warszawianka : ( : )
15 KPR ROKiS Radzymin : ( : )
16 2019-10-12 11:00:00 MKS Mazur Sierpc UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 20 : 18 (8 : 9)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 5 / 2019-10-19
17 UKPR Agrykola Warszawa : ( : )
18 2019-10-19 14:00:00 KPR ROKiS Radzymin MKS Mazur Sierpc 31 : 30 (15 : 14)
image_icon Protokół >>>
19 KS Warszawianka : ( : )
20 ASPL Legionowo : ( : )
Kolejka 6 / 2019-10-26
21 : ( : )
22 ASPL Legionowo : ( : )
23 2019-10-26 10:00:00 MKS Mazur Sierpc KS Warszawianka 25 : 25 (15 : 9)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
24 2019-10-26 13:00:00 UKPR Agrykola Warszawa KPR ROKiS Radzymin 22 : 28 (12 : 15)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 7 / 2019-11-02
25 KPR ROKiS Radzymin : ( : )
26 2019-10-19 11:00:00 KS Warszawianka UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 29 : 26 (15 : 10)
image_icon Protokół >>>
27 2019-12-07 10:00:00 ASPL Legionowo MKS Mazur Sierpc 23 : 32 (7 : 15)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
28 : ( : )
Kolejka 8 / 2019-11-16
29 MKS Mazur Sierpc : ( : )
30 2019-11-16 13:30:00 ASPL Legionowo UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 27 : 28 (11 : 17)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
31 2019-12-15 10:00:00 KS Warszawianka KPR ROKiS Radzymin 31 : 25 (15 : 11)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 9 / 2019-11-23
32 KS Warszawianka : ( : )
33 2019-11-24 18:30:00 KPR ROKiS Radzymin ASPL Legionowo 46 : 32 (20 : 14)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
34 2019-11-23 12:30:00 UKPR Agrykola Warszawa MKS Mazur Sierpc 22 : 22 (11 : 10)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 10 / 2019-11-30
35 UKPR Agrykola Warszawa : ( : )
36 2019-11-30 10:00:00 MKS Mazur Sierpc KPR ROKiS Radzymin 30 : 22 (17 : 9)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
37 2019-11-30 13:30:00 ASPL Legionowo KS Warszawianka 26 : 42 (10 : 22)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 11 / 2019-12-07
38 ASPL Legionowo : ( : )
39 2019-12-09 17:30:00 KS Warszawianka MKS Mazur Sierpc 18 : 17 (8 : 8)
image_icon Protokół >>>
40 2020-03-18 18:30:00 KPR ROKiS Radzymin UKPR Agrykola Warszawa : ( : )
Kolejka 12 / 2019-12-14
41 KPR ROKiS Radzymin : ( : )
42 2019-12-14 13:00:00 UKPR Agrykola Warszawa KS Warszawianka 24 : 26 (13 : 13)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
43 2019-12-14 12:00:00 MKS Mazur Sierpc ASPL Legionowo 28 : 30 (9 : 15)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
Partner Techniczny WMZPR
kempa logo