Juniorzy Młodsi Grupa Finałowa

Msc. Nazwa drużyny M Zw P Rw Rp Zd St Zd-St P_Zd P_St
1 NLO SMS ZPRP Płock 13 12 1 0 0 463 305 158 36 3
2 SKF Wisła I Płock 12 11 1 0 0 392 273 119 33 3
3 KS Warszawianka 13 10 3 0 1 384 304 80 31 8
4 AZS AWF Warszawa 14 6 8 0 0 388 348 40 18 24
5 MKS Mazur Sierpc 13 6 7 2 0 303 343 -40 16 23
6 SKF Wisła II Płock 14 5 9 0 0 321 385 -64 15 27
7 KPR ROKiS Radzymin 12 4 8 0 0 317 368 -51 12 24
8 UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 10 3 7 0 1 276 238 38 10 20
9 KS Uniwersytet Radom 13 0 13 0 0 238 518 -280 0 39
Kolejka 1 / 2019-09-21
101 2019-09-20 19:45:00 SKF Wisła I Płock SKF Wisła II Płock 33 : 19 (15 : 7)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
102 UKPR Agrykola Warszawa : ( : )
103 2019-09-21 13:00:00 KPR ROKiS Radzymin KS Warszawianka 24 : 31 (10 : 17)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 2 / 2019-09-28
104 2019-09-28 15:00:00 NLO SMS ZPRP Płock SKF Wisła I Płock 34 : 26 (18 : 12)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
105 KPR ROKiS Radzymin : ( : )
Kolejka 3 / 2019-10-05
106 2019-10-06 09:30:00 KS Uniwersytet Radom AZS AWF Warszawa 24 : 49 (13 : 23)
image_icon Protokół >>>
107 KS Warszawianka : ( : )
Kolejka 4 / 2019-10-12
108 2019-10-26 10:00:00 SKF Wisła II Płock KS Uniwersytet Radom 28 : 19 (14 : 9)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
109 2019-10-12 11:00:00 MKS Mazur Sierpc UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 20 : 18 (8 : 9)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 5 / 2019-10-19
110 2019-10-19 15:45:00 KS Uniwersytet Radom NLO SMS ZPRP Płock 16 : 49 (7 : 22)
image_icon Protokół >>>
111 2019-10-20 17:30:00 AZS AWF Warszawa SKF Wisła II Płock 30 : 20 (14 : 8)
image_icon Protokół >>>
112 2019-10-19 14:30:00 KPR ROKiS Radzymin MKS Mazur Sierpc 31 : 30 (15 : 14)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 6 / 2019-10-26
113 2019-10-26 12:30:00 NLO SMS ZPRP Płock AZS AWF Warszawa 32 : 24 (16 : 16)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
114 2019-10-12 16:00:00 SKF Wisła I Płock KS Uniwersytet Radom 39 : 18 (16 : 6)
image_icon Protokół >>>
115 2019-10-26 10:00:00 MKS Mazur Sierpc KS Warszawianka 25 : 25 (15 : 9)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
116 2019-10-26 13:00:00 UKPR Agrykola Warszawa KPR ROKiS Radzymin 22 : 28 (12 : 15)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 7 / 2019-11-02
117 2019-11-02 12:30:00 AZS AWF Warszawa SKF Wisła I Płock 24 : 26 (13 : 12)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
118 2019-10-30 19:30:00 SKF Wisła II Płock NLO SMS ZPRP Płock 25 : 35 (15 : 18)
image_icon Protokół >>>
119 2019-10-19 11:00:00 KS Warszawianka UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 29 : 26 (15 : 10)
image_icon Protokół >>>
120 MKS Mazur Sierpc : ( : )
Kolejka 8 / 2019-11-16
121 2019-11-16 12:30:00 NLO SMS ZPRP Płock SKF Wisła II Płock 45 : 24 (19 : 9)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
122 2019-11-16 10:00:00 SKF Wisła I Płock AZS AWF Warszawa 27 : 26 (15 : 15)
image_icon Protokół >>>
123 UKPR Agrykola Warszawa : ( : )
124 2019-12-15 10:00:00 KS Warszawianka KPR ROKiS Radzymin 31 : 25 (15 : 11)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 9 / 2019-11-23
125 2019-11-23 15:45:00 KS Uniwersytet Radom SKF Wisła II Płock 16 : 28 (9 : 15)
image_icon Protokół >>>
126 2019-11-23 11:00:00 SKF Wisła I Płock NLO SMS ZPRP Płock 25 : 22 (14 : 11)
image_icon Protokół >>>
127 KPR ROKiS Radzymin : ( : )
128 2019-11-23 12:30:00 UKPR Agrykola Warszawa MKS Mazur Sierpc 22 : 22 (11 : 10)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 10 / 2019-11-30
129 2019-11-27 19:45:00 SKF Wisła II Płock SKF Wisła I Płock 17 : 35 (9 : 16)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
130 2019-12-13 17:00:00 AZS AWF Warszawa KS Uniwersytet Radom 36 : 17 (18 : 7)
image_icon Protokół >>>
131 2019-11-30 10:00:00 MKS Mazur Sierpc KPR ROKiS Radzymin 30 : 22 (17 : 9)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
132 KS Warszawianka : ( : )
Kolejka 11 / 2019-12-07
133 2019-12-07 16:30:00 SKF Wisła II Płock AZS AWF Warszawa 18 : 22 (10 : 15)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
134 2019-11-30 10:00:00 NLO SMS ZPRP Płock KS Uniwersytet Radom 42 : 9 (19 : 6)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
135 2019-12-09 17:30:00 KS Warszawianka MKS Mazur Sierpc 18 : 17 (8 : 8)
image_icon Protokół >>>
136 KPR ROKiS Radzymin UKPR Agrykola Warszawa : ( : )
Kolejka 12 / 2019-12-14
137 2019-12-14 15:45:00 KS Uniwersytet Radom SKF Wisła I Płock 18 : 42 (9 : 20)
image_icon Protokół >>>
138 2019-12-15 11:00:00 AZS AWF Warszawa NLO SMS ZPRP Płock 25 : 31 (10 : 14)
image_icon Protokół >>>
139 2019-12-14 13:00:00 UKPR Agrykola Warszawa KS Warszawianka 24 : 26 (13 : 13)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
140 MKS Mazur Sierpc : ( : )
Kolejka 13 / 2020-01-04
1 NLO SMS ZPRP Płock : ( : )
2 2020-03-07 11:00:00 SKF Wisła I Płock KPR ROKiS Radzymin 44 : 24 (21 : 14)
image_icon Protokół >>>
3 2020-01-09 17:30:00 AZS AWF Warszawa KS Warszawianka 20 : 22 (12 : 10)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
4 2020-01-29 19:50:00 SKF Wisła II Płock MKS Mazur Sierpc 17 : 18 (10 : 8)
image_icon Protokół >>>
5 KS Uniwersytet Radom UKPR Agrykola Warszawa : ( : )
Kolejka 14 / 2020-01-11
6 2020-01-11 13:30:00 UKPR Agrykola Warszawa NLO SMS ZPRP Płock 24 : 26 (13 : 13)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
7 SKF Wisła I Płock : ( : )
8 2020-01-11 11:00:00 MKS Mazur Sierpc AZS AWF Warszawa 19 : 27 (12 : 15)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
9 2020-03-02 18:00:00 KPR ROKiS Radzymin SKF Wisła II Płock 26 : 29 (12 : 15)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
10 2020-01-11 11:30:00 KS Warszawianka KS Uniwersytet Radom 50 : 17 (26 : 11)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 15 / 2020-01-18
11 2020-01-18 15:00:00 NLO SMS ZPRP Płock KS Warszawianka 35 : 28 (15 : 15)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
12 2020-01-18 12:00:00 SKF Wisła I Płock MKS Mazur Sierpc 40 : 22 (21 : 10)
image_icon Protokół >>>
13 2020-01-15 20:00:00 AZS AWF Warszawa KPR ROKiS Radzymin 29 : 30 (15 : 16)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
14 2020-02-06 19:45:00 SKF Wisła II Płock UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 18 : 28 (9 : 13)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
15 KS Uniwersytet Radom : ( : )
Kolejka 16 / 2020-01-25
16 2020-01-25 10:30:00 MKS Mazur Sierpc NLO SMS ZPRP Płock 31 : 44 (15 : 17)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
17 2020-01-25 14:00:00 KS Warszawianka SKF Wisła I Płock 21 : 23 (11 : 15)
image_icon Protokół >>>
18 2020-01-25 13:30:00 UKPR Agrykola Warszawa AZS AWF Warszawa 33 : 22 (17 : 7)
image_icon Protokół >>>
19 SKF Wisła II Płock : ( : )
20 2020-01-25 14:30:00 KPR ROKiS Radzymin KS Uniwersytet Radom 32 : 19 (21 : 10)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 17 / 2020-02-01
21 2020-02-01 15:00:00 NLO SMS ZPRP Płock KPR ROKiS Radzymin 38 : 19 (18 : 11)
image_icon Protokół >>>
22 SKF Wisła I Płock UKPR Agrykola Warszawa : ( : )
23 AZS AWF Warszawa : ( : )
24 2020-02-01 10:00:00 SKF Wisła II Płock KS Warszawianka 20 : 27 (12 : 15)
image_icon Protokół >>>
25 2020-02-02 11:00:00 KS Uniwersytet Radom MKS Mazur Sierpc 27 : 30 (13 : 17)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 18 / 2020-02-29
26 NLO SMS ZPRP Płock : ( : )
27 2020-02-29 14:30:00 KPR ROKiS Radzymin SKF Wisła I Płock 28 : 32 (17 : 13)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
28 2020-03-10 17:30:00 KS Warszawianka AZS AWF Warszawa 33 : 27 (16 : 13)
image_icon Protokół >>>
29 2020-02-29 11:00:00 MKS Mazur Sierpc SKF Wisła II Płock 23 : 25 (12 : 10)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
30 2020-03-03 16:30:00 UKPR Agrykola Warszawa KS Uniwersytet Radom 50 : 17 (23 : 11)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 19 / 2020-03-07
31 2020-03-02 18:00:00 NLO SMS ZPRP Płock UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 30 : 29 (13 : 16)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
32 SKF Wisła I Płock : ( : )
33 2020-03-07 10:00:00 AZS AWF Warszawa MKS Mazur Sierpc 27 : 16 (12 : 10)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
34 2020-03-09 19:30:00 SKF Wisła II Płock KPR ROKiS Radzymin 33 : 28 (16 : 16)
image_icon Protokół >>>
35 2020-03-07 15:00:00 KS Uniwersytet Radom KS Warszawianka 21 : 43 (10 : 21)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 20 / 2020-03-14
36 KS Warszawianka NLO SMS ZPRP Płock : ( : )
37 MKS Mazur Sierpc SKF Wisła I Płock : ( : )
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
38 KPR ROKiS Radzymin AZS AWF Warszawa : ( : )
39 UKPR Agrykola Warszawa SKF Wisła II Płock : ( : )
40 KS Uniwersytet Radom : ( : )
Kolejka 21 / 2020-03-21
41 NLO SMS ZPRP Płock MKS Mazur Sierpc : ( : )
42 SKF Wisła I Płock KS Warszawianka : ( : )
43 AZS AWF Warszawa UKPR Agrykola Warszawa : ( : )
44 SKF Wisła II Płock : ( : )
45 KS Uniwersytet Radom KPR ROKiS Radzymin : ( : )
Kolejka 22 / 2020-03-28
46 KPR ROKiS Radzymin NLO SMS ZPRP Płock : ( : )
47 UKPR Agrykola Warszawa SKF Wisła I Płock : ( : )
48 AZS AWF Warszawa : ( : )
49 KS Warszawianka SKF Wisła II Płock : ( : )
50 MKS Mazur Sierpc KS Uniwersytet Radom : ( : )
Partner Techniczny WMZPR
kempa logo