Warszawsko-Mazowiecka Liga Młodzików gr.A

Msc. Nazwa drużyny M Zw P Rw Rp Zd St Zd-St P_Zd P_St
1 SKF Wisła I Płock 12 12 0 0 0 408 179 229 36 0
2 KS Warszawianka 12 10 2 0 0 420 258 162 30 6
3 SKF Wisła II Płock 12 8 4 0 0 325 274 51 24 12
4 UKS Szczypiorniak Lesznowola 12 4 8 0 0 226 311 -85 12 24
5 AZS AWF Warszawa 12 4 8 0 0 227 351 -124 12 24
6 MUKS 21 Płock 12 2 10 0 0 198 314 -116 6 30
7 KS Victoria Piaseczno 12 2 10 0 0 207 324 -117 6 30
Kolejka 1 / 2019-09-29
1 2019-09-29 10:00:00 SKF Wisła I Płock SKF Wisła II Płock 24 : 13 (13 : 6)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
2 2019-09-29 14:00:00 UKS Szczypiorniak Lesznowola KS Warszawianka 24 : 47 (15 : 24)
image_icon Protokół >>>
3 MUKS 21 Płock : ( : )
4 2019-09-29 11:00:00 AZS AWF Warszawa KS Victoria Piaseczno 22 : 27 (10 : 11)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 2 / 2019-10-06
5 2019-10-06 11:45:00 SKF Wisła II Płock KS Victoria Piaseczno 32 : 18 (14 : 9)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
6 AZS AWF Warszawa : ( : )
7 2019-10-06 11:00:00 KS Warszawianka MUKS 21 Płock 39 : 14 (22 : 6)
image_icon Protokół >>>
8 2019-10-06 10:00:00 SKF Wisła I Płock UKS Szczypiorniak Lesznowola 30 : 16 (16 : 7)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 3 / 2019-10-13
9 2019-12-08 10:00:00 UKS Szczypiorniak Lesznowola SKF Wisła II Płock 18 : 26 (8 : 17)
image_icon Protokół >>>
10 2019-10-13 16:00:00 MUKS 21 Płock SKF Wisła I Płock 12 : 32 (7 : 15)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
11 2019-10-19 10:00:00 AZS AWF Warszawa KS Warszawianka 16 : 46 (9 : 22)
image_icon Protokół >>>
12 KS Victoria Piaseczno : ( : )
Kolejka 4 / 2019-10-20
13 SKF Wisła II Płock : ( : )
14 2019-10-20 11:00:00 KS Warszawianka KS Victoria Piaseczno 41 : 14 (21 : 8)
image_icon Protokół >>>
15 2019-10-20 10:00:00 SKF Wisła I Płock AZS AWF Warszawa 37 : 12 (20 : 9)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
16 2019-10-20 10:00:00 UKS Szczypiorniak Lesznowola MUKS 21 Płock 21 : 23 (9 : 11)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 5 / 2019-10-27
17 2019-10-27 09:45:00 MUKS 21 Płock SKF Wisła II Płock 14 : 24 (6 : 8)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
18 2019-10-27 12:00:00 AZS AWF Warszawa UKS Szczypiorniak Lesznowola 18 : 17 (8 : 10)
image_icon Protokół >>>
19 2019-10-27 16:00:00 KS Victoria Piaseczno SKF Wisła I Płock 13 : 26 (6 : 10)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
20 KS Warszawianka : ( : )
Kolejka 6 / 2019-11-03
21 2019-11-03 10:00:00 SKF Wisła II Płock KS Warszawianka 31 : 38 (15 : 19)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
22 SKF Wisła I Płock : ( : )
23 2019-11-14 19:30:00 UKS Szczypiorniak Lesznowola KS Victoria Piaseczno 20 : 18 (11 : 8)
image_icon Protokół >>>
24 2019-11-24 10:00:00 MUKS 21 Płock AZS AWF Warszawa 18 : 22 (8 : 11)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 7 / 2019-11-10
25 2019-11-10 16:00:00 AZS AWF Warszawa SKF Wisła II Płock 20 : 23 (13 : 13)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
26 2019-11-18 16:45:00 KS Victoria Piaseczno MUKS 21 Płock 19 : 14 (12 : 6)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
27 UKS Szczypiorniak Lesznowola : ( : )
28 2019-11-10 13:00:00 KS Warszawianka SKF Wisła I Płock 26 : 28 (14 : 16)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 8 / 2019-11-17
29 2019-11-17 10:00:00 SKF Wisła II Płock SKF Wisła I Płock 25 : 33 (11 : 21)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
30 2019-11-17 11:00:00 KS Warszawianka UKS Szczypiorniak Lesznowola 28 : 15 (17 : 7)
image_icon Protokół >>>
31 MUKS 21 Płock : ( : )
32 2019-11-17 10:00:00 KS Victoria Piaseczno AZS AWF Warszawa 18 : 20 (11 : 14)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 9 / 2019-11-24
33 2020-01-27 16:45:00 KS Victoria Piaseczno SKF Wisła II Płock 18 : 30 (13 : 17)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
34 AZS AWF Warszawa : ( : )
35 2019-12-01 10:00:00 MUKS 21 Płock KS Warszawianka 20 : 28 (11 : 13)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
36 2019-12-21 10:00:00 UKS Szczypiorniak Lesznowola SKF Wisła I Płock 17 : 40 (9 : 16)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 10 / 2019-12-15
37 2019-12-15 11:40:00 SKF Wisła II Płock UKS Szczypiorniak Lesznowola 32 : 18 (15 : 9)
image_icon Protokół >>>
38 2019-12-15 10:00:00 SKF Wisła I Płock MUKS 21 Płock 42 : 7 (17 : 5)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
39 2019-12-21 10:00:00 KS Warszawianka AZS AWF Warszawa 48 : 22 (25 : 6)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
40 KS Victoria Piaseczno : ( : )
Kolejka 11 / 2020-01-05
41 SKF Wisła II Płock : ( : )
42 2019-12-02 16:45:00 KS Victoria Piaseczno KS Warszawianka 17 : 30 (9 : 15)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
43 2020-01-12 11:00:00 AZS AWF Warszawa SKF Wisła I Płock 12 : 48 (2 : 26)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
44 2020-01-23 19:30:00 MUKS 21 Płock UKS Szczypiorniak Lesznowola 18 : 20 (5 : 7)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 12 / 2020-01-12
45 2020-01-22 17:00:00 SKF Wisła II Płock MUKS 21 Płock 26 : 14 (13 : 6)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
46 2020-01-25 10:00:00 UKS Szczypiorniak Lesznowola AZS AWF Warszawa 18 : 16 (12 : 10)
image_icon Protokół >>>
47 2020-01-19 10:00:00 SKF Wisła I Płock KS Victoria Piaseczno 41 : 9 (19 : 2)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
48 KS Warszawianka : ( : )
Kolejka 13 / 2020-01-19
49 2020-01-19 11:00:00 KS Warszawianka SKF Wisła II Płock 32 : 30 (20 : 12)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
50 SKF Wisła I Płock : ( : )
51 2020-01-18 10:00:00 KS Victoria Piaseczno UKS Szczypiorniak Lesznowola 15 : 22 (4 : 8)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
52 2020-01-19 10:00:00 AZS AWF Warszawa MUKS 21 Płock 20 : 18 (12 : 7)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 14 / 2020-01-26
53 2020-01-26 10:00:00 SKF Wisła II Płock AZS AWF Warszawa 33 : 27 (17 : 13)
image_icon Protokół >>>
54 2020-01-26 11:45:00 MUKS 21 Płock KS Victoria Piaseczno 26 : 21 (8 : 11)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
55 UKS Szczypiorniak Lesznowola : ( : )
56 2020-01-25 16:00:00 SKF Wisła I Płock KS Warszawianka 27 : 17 (13 : 9)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
Partner Techniczny WMZPR
kempa logo