Warszawsko-Mazowiecka Liga Młodzików gr.B

Msc. Nazwa drużyny M Zw P Rw Rp Zd St Zd-St P_Zd P_St
1 UKPR Agrykola I Warszawa 12 11 1 0 0 406 236 170 33 3
2 UKS Wilanowia I Warszawa 12 11 1 1 0 483 289 194 32 4
3 UKPR Agrykola Warszawa II 12 8 4 0 0 294 284 10 24 12
4 UKS Niedźwiadek Węgrów 12 5 7 1 1 309 324 -15 15 21
5 UKS NIKE Ciechanów 12 4 8 1 0 281 359 -78 11 25
6 UKS Wilanowia II Warszawa 12 2 10 0 2 278 378 -100 8 28
7 UMKS Trójka Ostrołęka 12 1 11 1 1 231 412 -181 3 33
Kolejka 1 / 2019-09-29
1 UKS Niedźwiadek Węgrów : ( : )
2 2019-11-19 16:45:00 UKS Wilanowia I Warszawa UKS Wilanowia II Warszawa 47 : 26 (21 : 12)
image_icon Protokół >>>
3 2019-09-27 17:00:00 UKPR Agrykola Warszawa II UKPR Agrykola I Warszawa 20 : 27 (7 : 13)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
4 2019-09-29 12:00:00 UMKS Trójka Ostrołęka UKS NIKE Ciechanów 23 : 30 (11 : 11)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 2 / 2019-10-06
5 UKS NIKE Ciechanów : ( : )
6 2019-10-04 18:20:00 UKPR Agrykola I Warszawa UMKS Trójka Ostrołęka 39 : 13 (21 : 7)
image_icon Protokół >>>
7 2019-10-06 09:30:00 UKS Wilanowia II Warszawa UKPR Agrykola Warszawa II 23 : 29 (8 : 15)
image_icon Protokół >>>
8 2019-10-06 10:00:00 UKS Niedźwiadek Węgrów UKS Wilanowia I Warszawa 17 : 29 (9 : 15)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 3 / 2019-10-13
9 UKS Wilanowia I Warszawa : ( : )
10 2019-12-07 11:30:00 UKPR Agrykola Warszawa II UKS Niedźwiadek Węgrów 26 : 16 (13 : 7)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
11 2019-12-15 14:00:00 UMKS Trójka Ostrołęka UKS Wilanowia II Warszawa 27 : 27 (15 : 16)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
12 2019-10-11 17:00:00 UKS NIKE Ciechanów UKPR Agrykola I Warszawa 9 : 27 (2 : 14)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 4 / 2019-10-20
13 UKPR Agrykola I Warszawa : ( : )
14 2019-10-20 12:00:00 UKS Wilanowia II Warszawa UKS NIKE Ciechanów 22 : 22 (14 : 10)
image_icon Protokół >>>
15 2019-10-20 10:30:00 UKS Niedźwiadek Węgrów UMKS Trójka Ostrołęka 40 : 28 (23 : 8)
image_icon Protokół >>>
16 2019-10-20 10:00:00 UKS Wilanowia I Warszawa UKPR Agrykola Warszawa II 31 : 12 (18 : 7)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 5 / 2019-10-27
17 UKPR Agrykola Warszawa II : ( : )
18 2019-10-27 11:00:00 UMKS Trójka Ostrołęka UKS Wilanowia I Warszawa 9 : 45 (5 : 25)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
19 2019-10-27 10:00:00 UKS NIKE Ciechanów UKS Niedźwiadek Węgrów 31 : 33 (16 : 16)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
20 2019-11-26 16:45:00 UKPR Agrykola I Warszawa UKS Wilanowia II Warszawa 30 : 15 (13 : 5)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 6 / 2019-11-03
21 UKS Wilanowia II Warszawa : ( : )
22 2019-11-03 10:00:00 UKS Niedźwiadek Węgrów UKPR Agrykola I Warszawa 18 : 25 (9 : 11)
image_icon Protokół >>>
23 2019-11-03 10:00:00 UKS Wilanowia I Warszawa UKS NIKE Ciechanów 53 : 27 (26 : 13)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
24 2019-10-31 11:15:00 UKPR Agrykola Warszawa II UMKS Trójka Ostrołęka 28 : 11 (15 : 7)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 7 / 2019-11-10
25 UMKS Trójka Ostrołęka : ( : )
26 2019-11-10 10:00:00 UKS NIKE Ciechanów UKPR Agrykola Warszawa II 18 : 22 (11 : 9)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
27 2019-11-10 11:00:00 UKPR Agrykola I Warszawa UKS Wilanowia I Warszawa 32 : 30 (14 : 16)
image_icon Protokół >>>
28 2019-11-10 11:00:00 UKS Wilanowia II Warszawa UKS Niedźwiadek Węgrów 21 : 19 (9 : 9)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 8 / 2019-11-17
29 UKS Niedźwiadek Węgrów : ( : )
30 2020-01-21 16:15:00 UKS Wilanowia II Warszawa UKS Wilanowia I Warszawa 28 : 44 (15 : 21)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
31 2019-11-16 13:30:00 UKPR Agrykola I Warszawa UKPR Agrykola Warszawa II 31 : 15 (15 : 7)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
32 2019-11-15 17:00:00 UKS NIKE Ciechanów UMKS Trójka Ostrołęka 34 : 14 (17 : 7)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 9 / 2019-11-24
33 UKS NIKE Ciechanów : ( : )
34 2019-12-01 11:00:00 UMKS Trójka Ostrołęka UKPR Agrykola I Warszawa 18 : 43 (8 : 21)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
35 2019-12-13 16:20:00 UKPR Agrykola Warszawa II UKS Wilanowia II Warszawa 34 : 26 (20 : 12)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
36 2019-11-24 15:15:00 UKS Wilanowia I Warszawa UKS Niedźwiadek Węgrów 29 : 29 (14 : 14)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 10 / 2019-12-15
37 UKS Wilanowia I Warszawa : ( : )
38 2019-12-15 11:00:00 UKS Niedźwiadek Węgrów UKPR Agrykola Warszawa II 25 : 26 (11 : 10)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
39 2020-01-26 11:00:00 UKS Wilanowia II Warszawa UMKS Trójka Ostrołęka 30 : 27 (16 : 16)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
40 2019-12-20 16:30:00 UKPR Agrykola I Warszawa UKS NIKE Ciechanów 38 : 15 (18 : 7)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 11 / 2020-01-05
41 UKPR Agrykola I Warszawa : ( : )
42 2020-01-10 16:45:00 UKS NIKE Ciechanów UKS Wilanowia II Warszawa 30 : 21 (14 : 10)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
43 2020-01-14 16:30:00 UMKS Trójka Ostrołęka UKS Niedźwiadek Węgrów 27 : 27 (15 : 13)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
44 2020-01-17 16:45:00 UKPR Agrykola Warszawa II UKS Wilanowia I Warszawa 28 : 43 (14 : 18)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 12 / 2020-01-12
45 UKPR Agrykola Warszawa II : ( : )
46 2020-01-12 12:00:00 UKS Wilanowia I Warszawa UMKS Trójka Ostrołęka 43 : 19 (23 : 12)
image_icon Protokół >>>
47 2020-01-12 10:00:00 UKS Niedźwiadek Węgrów UKS NIKE Ciechanów 31 : 20 (16 : 10)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
48 2020-01-12 12:30:00 UKS Wilanowia II Warszawa UKPR Agrykola I Warszawa 16 : 40 (7 : 21)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 13 / 2020-01-19
49 UKS Wilanowia II Warszawa : ( : )
50 2020-01-18 10:00:00 UKPR Agrykola I Warszawa UKS Niedźwiadek Węgrów 39 : 25 (21 : 9)
image_icon Protokół >>>
51 2020-01-24 16:45:00 UKS NIKE Ciechanów UKS Wilanowia I Warszawa 27 : 47 (14 : 25)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
52 2020-01-18 10:30:00 UMKS Trójka Ostrołęka UKPR Agrykola Warszawa II 15 : 26 (9 : 15)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 14 / 2020-01-26
53 UMKS Trójka Ostrołęka : ( : )
54 2020-01-25 10:00:00 UKPR Agrykola Warszawa II UKS NIKE Ciechanów 28 : 18 (15 : 8)
image_icon Protokół >>>
55 2020-01-26 10:00:00 UKS Wilanowia I Warszawa UKPR Agrykola I Warszawa 42 : 35 (22 : 16)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
56 2019-11-17 10:00:00 UKS Niedźwiadek Węgrów UKS Wilanowia II Warszawa 29 : 23 (13 : 9)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Partner Techniczny WMZPR
kempa logo