Młodzicy gr. P

Msc. Nazwa drużyny M Zw P Rw Rp Zd St Zd-St P_Zd P_St
1 UKS NIKE Ciechanów 6 6 0 1 0 171 119 52 17 1
2 AZS AWF Warszawa 7 4 3 0 0 152 159 -7 12 9
3 UKS Wilanowia II Warszawa 6 3 3 0 2 156 154 2 11 7
4 UMKS Trójka Ostrołęka 7 3 4 1 0 165 186 -21 8 13
5 KS Victoria Piaseczno 5 2 3 0 0 113 112 1 6 9
6 MUKS 21 Płock 7 1 6 0 0 132 159 -27 3 18
Kolejka 0 – wyniki zaliczone z pierwszej rundy / 2019-09-29
101 2019-09-29 11:00:00 AZS AWF Warszawa KS Victoria Piaseczno 22 : 27 (10 : 11)
image_icon Protokół >>>
102 2019-11-24 10:00:00 MUKS 21 Płock AZS AWF Warszawa 18 : 22 (8 : 11)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
103 2019-11-18 16:45:00 KS Victoria Piaseczno MUKS 21 Płock 19 : 14 (12 : 6)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
104 2019-09-29 12:00:00 UMKS Trójka Ostrołęka UKS NIKE Ciechanów 23 : 30 (11 : 11)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
105 2019-12-15 14:00:00 UKS Wilanowia II Warszawa UMKS Trójka Ostrołęka 27 : 27 (16 : 15)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
106 2019-10-20 12:00:00 UKS Wilanowia II Warszawa UKS NIKE Ciechanów 22 : 22 (14 : 10)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 0 – wyniki zaliczone z pierwszej rundy / 2019-09-29
107 2019-11-17 10:00:00 KS Victoria Piaseczno AZS AWF Warszawa 18 : 20 (11 : 14)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
108 2020-01-19 10:00:00 AZS AWF Warszawa MUKS 21 Płock 20 : 18 (12 : 7)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
109 2020-01-26 11:45:00 MUKS 21 Płock KS Victoria Piaseczno 26 : 21 (8 : 11)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
110 2019-11-15 17:00:00 UKS NIKE Ciechanów UMKS Trójka Ostrołęka 34 : 14 (17 : 7)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
111 2020-01-26 11:00:00 UMKS Trójka Ostrołęka UKS Wilanowia II Warszawa 27 : 30 (16 : 16)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
112 2020-01-10 16:45:00 UKS NIKE Ciechanów UKS Wilanowia II Warszawa 30 : 21 (14 : 10)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 1 / 2020-02-02
1 UKS NIKE Ciechanów KS Victoria Piaseczno : ( : )
2 2020-02-01 14:00:00 UKS Wilanowia II Warszawa MUKS 21 Płock 26 : 20 (14 : 10)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
3 2020-02-02 10:30:00 UMKS Trójka Ostrołęka AZS AWF Warszawa 25 : 26 (12 : 13)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 2 / 2020-03-01
4 KS Victoria Piaseczno UMKS Trójka Ostrołęka : ( : )
5 2020-03-01 14:00:00 MUKS 21 Płock UKS NIKE Ciechanów 20 : 27 (12 : 15)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
6 AZS AWF Warszawa UKS Wilanowia II Warszawa : ( : )
Kolejka 3 / 2020-03-08
7 2020-03-08 10:00:00 UMKS Trójka Ostrołęka MUKS 21 Płock 24 : 16 (9 : 10)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
8 2020-03-08 12:30:00 UKS NIKE Ciechanów AZS AWF Warszawa 28 : 19 (11 : 9)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
9 2020-03-08 10:30:00 UKS Wilanowia II Warszawa KS Victoria Piaseczno 30 : 28 (15 : 14)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 4 / 2020-03-15
10 KS Victoria Piaseczno UKS NIKE Ciechanów : ( : )
11 MUKS 21 Płock UKS Wilanowia II Warszawa : ( : )
12 2020-03-01 16:30:00 AZS AWF Warszawa UMKS Trójka Ostrołęka 23 : 25 (11 : 9)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 5 / 2020-03-22
13 UMKS Trójka Ostrołęka KS Victoria Piaseczno : ( : )
14 UKS NIKE Ciechanów MUKS 21 Płock : ( : )
15 UKS Wilanowia II Warszawa AZS AWF Warszawa : ( : )
Kolejka 6 / 2020-04-05
16 MUKS 21 Płock UMKS Trójka Ostrołęka : ( : )
17 AZS AWF Warszawa UKS NIKE Ciechanów : ( : )
18 KS Victoria Piaseczno UKS Wilanowia II Warszawa : ( : )
Partner Techniczny WMZPR
kempa logo