II Liga Mężczyzn gr. 3

Msc. Nazwa drużyny M Zw P Rw Rp Zd St Zd-St P_Zd P_St
1 CKS Jurand Ciechanów 4 3 1 0 0 127 115 12 9 3
2 AZS UMCS Lublin 4 3 1 0 0 120 92 28 9 3
3 SPR Pabiks Pabianice 3 3 0 1 0 84 69 15 8 1
4 KS Szczypiorniak Dąbrowa Białostocka 4 2 2 0 1 93 85 8 7 5
5 SPR ROKiS Radzymin 4 2 2 0 0 104 96 8 6 6
6 AZS-AWF Warszawa 4 2 2 0 0 107 108 -1 6 6
7 UMKS Trójka Ostrołęka 4 2 2 0 0 93 112 -19 6 6
8 KS Warszawianka 4 1 3 0 0 104 107 -3 3 9
9 KKS Włókniarz Konstantynów 4 1 3 0 0 75 101 -26 3 9
10 TS Siemiatycze 3 0 3 0 0 69 91 -22 0 9
Kolejka 1
1 2017-09-23 17:00:00 UMKS Trójka Ostrołęka KS Szczypiorniak Dąbrowa Białostocka 20 : 25 (10 : 13)
2 2017-09-23 14:00:00 KS Warszawianka CKS Jurand Ciechanów 28 : 31 (13 : 16)
3 2017-09-24 12:00:00 AZS UMCS Lublin KKS Włókniarz Konstantynów 28 : 16 (13 : 12)
4 2017-09-23 19:30:00 AZS-AWF Warszawa SPR ROKiS Radzymin 24 : 34 (9 : 16)
5 TS Siemiatycze SPR Pabiks Pabianice : ( : )
Kolejka 2
6 2017-09-30 18:00:00 KS Szczypiorniak Dąbrowa Białostocka SPR Pabiks Pabianice 28 : 28 (13 : 13)
7 2017-09-30 18:00:00 SPR ROKiS Radzymin TS Siemiatycze 29 : 24 (14 : 11)
8 2017-09-30 17:00:00 KKS Włókniarz Konstantynów AZS-AWF Warszawa 18 : 23 (10 : 10)
9 2017-09-30 18:00:00 CKS Jurand Ciechanów AZS UMCS Lublin 33 : 29 (18 : 12)
10 2017-09-30 17:00:00 UMKS Trójka Ostrołęka KS Warszawianka 28 : 27 (17 : 15)
Kolejka 3
11 2017-10-07 18:00:00 KS Warszawianka KS Szczypiorniak Dąbrowa Białostocka 22 : 20 (11 : 9)
12 2017-10-08 12:00:00 AZS UMCS Lublin UMKS Trójka Ostrołęka 35 : 16 (19 : 7)
13 2017-10-07 18:30:00 AZS-AWF Warszawa CKS Jurand Ciechanów 35 : 27 (16 : 11)
14 TS Siemiatycze KKS Włókniarz Konstantynów 22 : 26 (8 : 13)
15 2017-10-07 06:30:00 SPR Pabiks Pabianice SPR ROKiS Radzymin 28 : 26 (13 : 11)
Kolejka 4
16 2017-10-14 18:00:00 KS Szczypiorniak Dąbrowa Białostocka SPR ROKiS Radzymin 20 : 15 (9 : 9)
17 2017-10-14 18:00:00 KKS Włókniarz Konstantynów SPR Pabiks Pabianice 15 : 28 (7 : 13)
18 2017-10-14 18:00:00 CKS Jurand Ciechanów TS Siemiatycze 36 : 23 (16 : 11)
19 2017-10-14 15:00:00 UMKS Trójka Ostrołęka AZS-AWF Warszawa 29 : 25 (16 : 16)
20 2017-10-14 18:00:00 KS Warszawianka AZS UMCS Lublin 27 : 28 (17 : 14)
Kolejka 5
21 AZS UMCS Lublin KS Szczypiorniak Dąbrowa Białostocka : ( : )
22 AZS-AWF Warszawa KS Warszawianka : ( : )
23 TS Siemiatycze UMKS Trójka Ostrołęka : ( : )
24 SPR Pabiks Pabianice CKS Jurand Ciechanów : ( : )
25 SPR ROKiS Radzymin KKS Włókniarz Konstantynów : ( : )
Kolejka 6
26 KS Szczypiorniak Dąbrowa Białostocka KKS Włókniarz Konstantynów : ( : )
27 CKS Jurand Ciechanów SPR ROKiS Radzymin : ( : )
28 UMKS Trójka Ostrołęka SPR Pabiks Pabianice : ( : )
29 KS Warszawianka TS Siemiatycze : ( : )
30 AZS UMCS Lublin AZS-AWF Warszawa : ( : )
Kolejka 7
31 AZS-AWF Warszawa KS Szczypiorniak Dąbrowa Białostocka : ( : )
32 TS Siemiatycze AZS UMCS Lublin : ( : )
33 SPR Pabiks Pabianice KS Warszawianka : ( : )
34 SPR ROKiS Radzymin UMKS Trójka Ostrołęka : ( : )
35 KKS Włókniarz Konstantynów CKS Jurand Ciechanów : ( : )
Kolejka 8
36 KS Szczypiorniak Dąbrowa Białostocka CKS Jurand Ciechanów : ( : )
37 UMKS Trójka Ostrołęka KKS Włókniarz Konstantynów : ( : )
38 KS Warszawianka SPR ROKiS Radzymin : ( : )
39 AZS UMCS Lublin SPR Pabiks Pabianice : ( : )
40 AZS-AWF Warszawa TS Siemiatycze : ( : )
Kolejka 9
41 TS Siemiatycze KS Szczypiorniak Dąbrowa Białostocka : ( : )
42 SPR Pabiks Pabianice AZS-AWF Warszawa : ( : )
43 SPR ROKiS Radzymin AZS UMCS Lublin : ( : )
44 KKS Włókniarz Konstantynów KS Warszawianka : ( : )
45 CKS Jurand Ciechanów UMKS Trójka Ostrołęka : ( : )