! ! ! WSZYSTKIE ROZGRYWKI PIŁKI RĘCZNEJ ZAWIESZONE DO ODWOŁANIA ! ! !

II Liga Kobiet gr. 3 2019/2020

Msc. Nazwa drużyny M Zw P Rw Rp Zd St Zd-St P_Zd P_St
1 APR Radom 9 8 1 0 0 281 208 73 24 3
2 UKS Roxa Lublin 10 7 3 0 0 323 285 38 21 9
3 KPR ROKiS Radzymin 10 6 4 0 1 301 302 -1 19 11
4 AZS AWF II Warszawa 8 6 2 1 0 247 218 29 17 7
5 UKS Varsovia II Warszawa 9 5 4 0 0 278 285 -7 15 12
6 MKS Lublin 10 4 6 0 0 322 324 -2 12 18
7 KPR Białystok 10 1 9 0 0 292 373 -81 3 27
8 MKS Dwójka Łomża 10 1 9 0 0 268 317 -49 3 27
Kolejka 1 / 2019-10-19
1 2019-10-19 19:00:00 APR Radom AZS AWF II Warszawa 29 : 25 (16 : 13)
image_icon Protokół >>>
2 2019-10-20 14:40:00 UKS Varsovia II Warszawa UKS Roxa Lublin 25 : 32 (8 : 16)
image_icon Protokół >>>
3 2019-10-19 12:00:00 MKS Lublin KPR ROKiS Radzymin 25 : 27 (14 : 10)
image_icon Protokół >>>
4 2019-10-19 17:00:00 KPR Białystok MKS Dwójka Łomża 26 : 24 (11 : 12)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 2 / 2019-10-26
5 2019-10-26 19:30:00 AZS AWF II Warszawa MKS Dwójka Łomża 34 : 26 (15 : 12)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
6 2019-10-26 17:00:00 KPR ROKiS Radzymin KPR Białystok 40 : 26 (19 : 10)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
7 2019-10-30 17:00:00 UKS Roxa Lublin MKS Lublin 35 : 33 (22 : 17)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
8 2019-10-26 19:30:00 APR Radom UKS Varsovia II Warszawa 29 : 30 (12 : 14)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 3 / 2019-11-09
9 2019-11-10 15:00:00 UKS Varsovia II Warszawa AZS AWF II Warszawa 31 : 23 (16 : 12)
image_icon Protokół >>>
10 2019-11-03 15:00:00 MKS Lublin APR Radom 23 : 32 (11 : 12)
image_icon Protokół >>>
11 2019-11-12 18:30:00 KPR Białystok UKS Roxa Lublin 34 : 40 (18 : 19)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
12 2019-11-10 17:00:00 MKS Dwójka Łomża KPR ROKiS Radzymin 22 : 29 (7 : 9)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 4 / 2019-11-16
13 2019-11-16 15:30:00 AZS AWF II Warszawa KPR ROKiS Radzymin 28 : 28 (13 : 15)
image_icon Protokół >>>
14 2019-11-16 11:30:00 UKS Roxa Lublin MKS Dwójka Łomża 30 : 29 (14 : 15)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
15 2019-11-16 18:00:00 APR Radom KPR Białystok 34 : 21 (18 : 11)
image_icon Protokół >>>
16 2019-11-17 15:00:00 UKS Varsovia II Warszawa MKS Lublin 36 : 39 (14 : 20)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 5 / 2019-12-07
17 2019-12-08 11:00:00 MKS Lublin AZS AWF II Warszawa 28 : 36 (14 : 17)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
18 2019-12-08 17:00:00 KPR Białystok UKS Varsovia II Warszawa 41 : 44 (21 : 24)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
19 2019-12-07 14:30:00 MKS Dwójka Łomża APR Radom 23 : 38 (13 : 18)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
20 2019-12-14 16:00:00 KPR ROKiS Radzymin UKS Roxa Lublin 20 : 32 (9 : 17)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 6 / 2020-01-18
21 2020-01-20 18:30:00 AZS AWF II Warszawa UKS Roxa Lublin 35 : 26 (17 : 12)
image_icon Protokół >>>
22 2020-01-18 14:00:00 APR Radom KPR ROKiS Radzymin 35 : 18 (16 : 8)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
23 2020-01-19 15:00:00 UKS Varsovia II Warszawa MKS Dwójka Łomża 32 : 31 (19 : 18)
image_icon Protokół >>>
24 2020-01-19 13:00:00 MKS Lublin KPR Białystok 50 : 30 (25 : 12)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 7 / 2020-02-01
25 2020-02-01 17:00:00 KPR Białystok AZS AWF II Warszawa 27 : 32 (16 : 14)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
26 2020-02-02 14:00:00 MKS Dwójka Łomża MKS Lublin 30 : 34 (15 : 17)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
27 2020-02-02 16:00:00 KPR ROKiS Radzymin UKS Varsovia II Warszawa 30 : 22 (16 : 10)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
28 2020-01-30 16:30:00 UKS Roxa Lublin APR Radom 23 : 26 (14 : 11)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 8 / 2020-02-15
29 AZS AWF II Warszawa APR Radom : ( : )
30 UKS Roxa Lublin UKS Varsovia II Warszawa 32 : 34 (16 : 19)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
31 2020-02-22 14:00:00 KPR ROKiS Radzymin MKS Lublin 34 : 42 (15 : 23)
image_icon Protokół >>>
32 2020-02-22 15:00:00 MKS Dwójka Łomża KPR Białystok 28 : 27 (13 : 14)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 9 / 2020-02-29
33 2020-02-29 15:00:00 MKS Dwójka Łomża AZS AWF II Warszawa 23 : 34 (12 : 16)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
34 2020-02-29 17:00:00 KPR Białystok KPR ROKiS Radzymin 38 : 42 (19 : 24)
image_icon Protokół >>>
35 2020-03-10 17:30:00 MKS Lublin UKS Roxa Lublin 27 : 34 (15 : 18)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
36 2020-02-29 16:00:00 UKS Varsovia II Warszawa APR Radom 24 : 28 (11 : 15)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 10 / 2020-03-07
37 AZS AWF II Warszawa UKS Varsovia II Warszawa : ( : )
38 2020-03-07 16:00:00 APR Radom MKS Lublin 30 : 21 (15 : 10)
image_icon Protokół >>>
39 2020-03-07 13:00:00 UKS Roxa Lublin KPR Białystok 39 : 22 (22 : 11)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
40 2020-03-07 15:00:00 KPR ROKiS Radzymin MKS Dwójka Łomża 33 : 32 (13 : 15)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 11 / 2020-03-14
41 KPR ROKiS Radzymin AZS AWF II Warszawa : ( : )
42 MKS Dwójka Łomża UKS Roxa Lublin : ( : )
43 KPR Białystok APR Radom : ( : )
44 MKS Lublin UKS Varsovia II Warszawa : ( : )
Kolejka 12 / 2020-03-21
45 AZS AWF II Warszawa MKS Lublin : ( : )
46 UKS Varsovia II Warszawa KPR Białystok : ( : )
47 APR Radom MKS Dwójka Łomża : ( : )
48 UKS Roxa Lublin KPR ROKiS Radzymin : ( : )
Kolejka 13 / 2020-03-29
49 UKS Roxa Lublin AZS AWF II Warszawa : ( : )
50 2020-03-25 18:30:00 KPR ROKiS Radzymin APR Radom : ( : )
51 MKS Dwójka Łomża UKS Varsovia II Warszawa : ( : )
52 KPR Białystok MKS Lublin : ( : )
Kolejka 14 / 2020-04-05
53 AZS AWF II Warszawa KPR Białystok : ( : )
54 MKS Lublin MKS Dwójka Łomża : ( : )
55 UKS Varsovia II Warszawa KPR ROKiS Radzymin : ( : )
56 APR Radom UKS Roxa Lublin : ( : )
Partner Techniczny WMZPR
kempa logo