! ! ! WSZYSTKIE ROZGRYWKI PIŁKI RĘCZNEJ ZAWIESZONE DO ODWOŁANIA ! ! !

II liga Mężczyzn gr. III F

Msc. Nazwa drużyny M Zw P Rw Rp Zd St Zd-St P_Zd P_St
1 Hutchinson Anilana Łódź 14 10 4 1 1 379 364 15 30 12
2 Azoty-Puławy II 14 10 4 1 0 436 386 50 29 13
3 Enea Orlęta Zwoleń 14 9 5 1 2 417 393 24 28 14
4 Pabiks FormauDyBy Pabianice 14 9 5 2 0 349 349 0 25 17
5 SPR Handball Płock 14 6 8 1 0 398 409 -11 17 25
6 KS Szczypiorniak Dąbrowa Białostocka 14 5 9 0 0 360 390 -30 15 27
7 AZS-AWF Warszawa 14 4 10 0 0 395 409 -14 12 30
8 UMKS Trójka Ostrołęka 14 3 11 0 3 400 434 -34 12 30
Kolejka 1 / 2019-02-09
1 2019-02-09 13:00:00 UMKS Trójka Ostrołęka Enea Orlęta Zwoleń 36 : 36 (19 : 16)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
2 2019-02-09 18:00:00 KS Szczypiorniak Dąbrowa Białostocka Azoty-Puławy II 20 : 27 (5 : 14)
image_icon Protokół >>>
3 2019-02-10 15:00:00 AZS-AWF Warszawa Hutchinson Anilana Łódź 31 : 32 (15 : 16)
image_icon Protokół >>>
4 2019-02-10 13:00:00 SPR Handball Płock Pabiks FormauDyBy Pabianice 24 : 30 (13 : 16)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 2 / 2019-02-16
5 2019-02-16 17:00:00 Enea Orlęta Zwoleń AZS-AWF Warszawa 35 : 28 (21 : 15)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
6 2019-03-09 18:30:00 Pabiks FormauDyBy Pabianice KS Szczypiorniak Dąbrowa Białostocka 28 : 23 (14 : 14)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
7 2019-02-17 15:00:00 Hutchinson Anilana Łódź UMKS Trójka Ostrołęka 31 : 27 (18 : 14)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
8 2019-02-17 12:00:00 Azoty-Puławy II SPR Handball Płock 33 : 32 (17 : 11)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 3 / 2019-02-23
9 2019-02-23 19:15:00 SPR Handball Płock Enea Orlęta Zwoleń 31 : 26 (14 : 12)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
10 2019-02-23 18:00:00 KS Szczypiorniak Dąbrowa Białostocka Hutchinson Anilana Łódź 28 : 26 (12 : 10)
image_icon Protokół >>>
11 2019-02-23 15:00:00 UMKS Trójka Ostrołęka Pabiks FormauDyBy Pabianice 29 : 28 (18 : 16)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
12 2019-02-24 15:30:00 AZS-AWF Warszawa Azoty-Puławy II 29 : 33 (13 : 16)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 4 / 2019-03-02
13 2019-03-02 15:00:00 Enea Orlęta Zwoleń KS Szczypiorniak Dąbrowa Białostocka 30 : 24 (11 : 11)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
14 2019-03-02 18:30:00 Pabiks FormauDyBy Pabianice AZS-AWF Warszawa 27 : 24 (15 : 12)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
15 2019-03-02 17:00:00 Hutchinson Anilana Łódź SPR Handball Płock 29 : 28 (17 : 15)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
16 2019-03-02 18:00:00 Azoty-Puławy II UMKS Trójka Ostrołęka 38 : 25 (17 : 14)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 5 / 2019-03-16
17 2019-03-16 15:00:00 Enea Orlęta Zwoleń UMKS Trójka Ostrołęka 33 : 31 (15 : 13)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
18 2019-03-17 15:00:00 Azoty-Puławy II KS Szczypiorniak Dąbrowa Białostocka 30 : 25 (13 : 13)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
19 2019-03-16 17:00:00 Hutchinson Anilana Łódź AZS-AWF Warszawa 36 : 30 (21 : 9)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
20 2019-03-16 18:30:00 Pabiks FormauDyBy Pabianice SPR Handball Płock 33 : 32 (15 : 11)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 6 / 2019-03-23
21 2019-03-23 17:00:00 AZS-AWF Warszawa Enea Orlęta Zwoleń 31 : 28 (14 : 18)
image_icon Protokół >>>
22 2019-03-23 18:00:00 KS Szczypiorniak Dąbrowa Białostocka Pabiks FormauDyBy Pabianice 19 : 28 (2 : 9)
image_icon Protokół >>>
23 2019-03-23 17:00:00 UMKS Trójka Ostrołęka Hutchinson Anilana Łódź 32 : 32 (17 : 18)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
24 2019-03-23 18:00:00 SPR Handball Płock Azoty-Puławy II 33 : 38 (14 : 18)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 7 / 2019-03-30
25 2019-03-30 18:00:00 Enea Orlęta Zwoleń SPR Handball Płock 37 : 32 (18 : 16)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
26 2019-03-30 18:00:00 Hutchinson Anilana Łódź KS Szczypiorniak Dąbrowa Białostocka 28 : 26 (12 : 10)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
27 2019-03-30 18:00:00 Pabiks FormauDyBy Pabianice UMKS Trójka Ostrołęka 20 : 28 (14 : 11)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
28 2019-03-30 12:00:00 Azoty-Puławy II AZS-AWF Warszawa 31 : 23 (15 : 15)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 8 / 2019-04-06
29 2019-04-06 18:00:00 KS Szczypiorniak Dąbrowa Białostocka Enea Orlęta Zwoleń 27 : 28 (20 : 16)
image_icon Protokół >>>
30 2019-04-06 15:00:00 AZS-AWF Warszawa Pabiks FormauDyBy Pabianice 31 : 34 (19 : 17)
image_icon Protokół >>>
31 2019-04-06 18:00:00 SPR Handball Płock Hutchinson Anilana Łódź 29 : 24 (15 : 8)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
32 2019-04-06 17:00:00 UMKS Trójka Ostrołęka Azoty-Puławy II 25 : 33 (14 : 16)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
zaliczone wyniki /
0 Pabiks FormauDyBy Pabianice Azoty-Puławy II 27 : 25 (11 : 10)
0 Pabiks FormauDyBy Pabianice Enea Orlęta Zwoleń 24 : 26 (8 : 13)
0 Hutchinson Anilana Łódź Azoty-Puławy II 28 : 27 (14 : 12)
0 Enea Orlęta Zwoleń Hutchinson Anilana Łódź 29 : 24 (15 : 14)
0 Azoty-Puławy II Enea Orlęta Zwoleń 26 : 26 (10 : 14)
0 Pabiks FormauDyBy Pabianice Hutchinson Anilana Łódź 21 : 21 (10 : 15)
0 AZS-AWF Warszawa KS Szczypiorniak Dąbrowa Białostocka 32 : 20 (15 : 11)
0 AZS-AWF Warszawa SPR Handball Płock 24 : 25 (15 : 11)
0 UMKS Trójka Ostrołęka KS Szczypiorniak Dąbrowa Białostocka 25 : 28 (11 : 13)
0 UMKS Trójka Ostrołęka AZS-AWF Warszawa 34 : 30 (20 : 12)
0 SPR Handball Płock KS Szczypiorniak Dąbrowa Białostocka 34 : 26 (14 : 9)
0 UMKS Trójka Ostrołęka SPR Handball Płock 29 : 32 (14 : 13)
zaliczone wyniki /
0 Azoty-Puławy II Pabiks FormauDyBy Pabianice 32 : 24 (22 : 9)
0 Enea Orlęta Zwoleń Pabiks FormauDyBy Pabianice 25 : 25 (11 : 11)
0 Azoty-Puławy II Hutchinson Anilana Łódź 33 : 34 (19 : 19)
0 Hutchinson Anilana Łódź Enea Orlęta Zwoleń 24 : 23 (12 : 12)
0 Enea Orlęta Zwoleń Azoty-Puławy II 35 : 30 (20 : 17)
0 Hutchinson Anilana Łódź Pabiks FormauDyBy Pabianice 10 : 0 ( : )
0 KS Szczypiorniak Dąbrowa Białostocka AZS-AWF Warszawa 29 : 26 (16 : 14)
0 SPR Handball Płock AZS-AWF Warszawa 20 : 25 (9 : 11)
0 KS Szczypiorniak Dąbrowa Białostocka UMKS Trójka Ostrołęka 36 : 28 (16 : 15)
0 AZS-AWF Warszawa UMKS Trójka Ostrołęka 31 : 25 (15 : 10)
0 KS Szczypiorniak Dąbrowa Białostocka SPR Handball Płock 29 : 20 (15 : 9)
0 SPR Handball Płock UMKS Trójka Ostrołęka 26 : 26 (12 : 13)
Partner Techniczny WMZPR
kempa logo