! ! ! WSZYSTKIE ROZGRYWKI PIŁKI RĘCZNEJ ZAWIESZONE DO ODWOŁANIA ! ! !

II liga Mężczyzn gr. III A

Msc. Nazwa drużyny M Zw P Rw Rp Zd St Zd-St P_Zd P_St
1 KS Szczypiorniak Dąbrowa Białostocka 12 10 2 0 0 362 300 62 30 6
2 SPR ROKiS Radzymin 12 9 3 0 0 349 303 46 27 9
3 UKS Olimpia Biała Podlaska 12 9 3 0 0 401 318 83 27 9
4 UMKS Trójka Ostrołęka 12 7 5 0 1 330 325 5 22 14
5 AZS-AWF Warszawa 12 3 9 0 0 313 382 -69 9 27
6 BESTIOS BIAŁYSTOK 12 3 9 2 0 314 370 -56 7 29
7 SPR Nowe Piekuty 12 1 11 0 1 293 364 -71 4 32
Kolejka 1 / 2019-09-14
1 2019-09-14 14:00:00 AZS-AWF Warszawa UKS Olimpia Biała Podlaska 24 : 42 (14 : 23)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
2 2019-09-15 15:00:00 KS Szczypiorniak Dąbrowa Białostocka SPR Nowe Piekuty 32 : 18 (17 : 7)
image_icon Protokół >>>
3 2019-09-15 15:00:00 BESTIOS BIAŁYSTOK SPR ROKiS Radzymin 25 : 28 (11 : 12)
image_icon Protokół >>>
4 UMKS Trójka Ostrołęka : ( : )
Kolejka 2 / 2019-09-21
5 UKS Olimpia Biała Podlaska : ( : )
6 2019-09-21 18:00:00 SPR ROKiS Radzymin UMKS Trójka Ostrołęka 29 : 23 (14 : 11)
image_icon Protokół >>>
7 2019-09-21 17:00:00 SPR Nowe Piekuty BESTIOS BIAŁYSTOK 24 : 24 (13 : 13)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
8 2019-09-21 17:00:00 AZS-AWF Warszawa KS Szczypiorniak Dąbrowa Białostocka 20 : 26 (8 : 13)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 3 / 2019-09-28
9 2019-09-28 17:00:00 KS Szczypiorniak Dąbrowa Białostocka UKS Olimpia Biała Podlaska 27 : 28 (12 : 14)
image_icon Protokół >>>
10 2019-09-29 15:00:00 BESTIOS BIAŁYSTOK AZS-AWF Warszawa 30 : 32 (16 : 15)
image_icon Protokół >>>
11 2019-09-28 17:00:00 UMKS Trójka Ostrołęka SPR Nowe Piekuty 27 : 18 (15 : 10)
image_icon Protokół >>>
12 SPR ROKiS Radzymin : ( : )
Kolejka 4 / 2019-10-05
13 2019-10-06 13:30:00 UKS Olimpia Biała Podlaska SPR ROKiS Radzymin 19 : 20 (11 : 10)
image_icon Protokół >>>
14 SPR Nowe Piekuty : ( : )
15 2019-10-05 16:30:00 AZS-AWF Warszawa UMKS Trójka Ostrołęka 20 : 24 (9 : 15)
image_icon Protokół >>>
16 2019-10-05 18:30:00 KS Szczypiorniak Dąbrowa Białostocka BESTIOS BIAŁYSTOK 30 : 23 (14 : 13)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 5 / 2019-10-12
17 2019-10-12 13:30:00 BESTIOS BIAŁYSTOK UKS Olimpia Biała Podlaska 28 : 33 (11 : 18)
image_icon Protokół >>>
18 2019-10-12 17:00:00 UMKS Trójka Ostrołęka KS Szczypiorniak Dąbrowa Białostocka 30 : 29 (14 : 14)
image_icon Protokół >>>
19 AZS-AWF Warszawa : ( : )
20 2019-10-12 18:00:00 SPR ROKiS Radzymin SPR Nowe Piekuty 34 : 23 (18 : 13)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 6 / 2019-10-19
21 2019-10-19 15:00:00 UKS Olimpia Biała Podlaska SPR Nowe Piekuty 41 : 24 (23 : 9)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
22 2019-10-19 17:00:00 AZS-AWF Warszawa SPR ROKiS Radzymin 21 : 27 (8 : 13)
image_icon Protokół >>>
23 KS Szczypiorniak Dąbrowa Białostocka : ( : )
24 2019-10-19 15:00:00 BESTIOS BIAŁYSTOK UMKS Trójka Ostrołęka 26 : 34 (10 : 13)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 7 / 2019-10-26
25 2019-10-26 15:00:00 UMKS Trójka Ostrołęka UKS Olimpia Biała Podlaska 25 : 29 (14 : 14)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
26 BESTIOS BIAŁYSTOK : ( : )
27 2019-10-26 18:30:00 SPR ROKiS Radzymin KS Szczypiorniak Dąbrowa Białostocka 22 : 33 (11 : 13)
image_icon Protokół >>>
28 2019-10-27 13:30:00 SPR Nowe Piekuty AZS-AWF Warszawa 24 : 26 (12 : 13)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 8 / 2019-11-09
29 2019-11-10 14:00:00 UKS Olimpia Biała Podlaska AZS-AWF Warszawa 38 : 22 (17 : 10)
image_icon Protokół >>>
30 2019-11-10 13:30:00 SPR Nowe Piekuty KS Szczypiorniak Dąbrowa Białostocka 20 : 26 (9 : 16)
image_icon Protokół >>>
31 2019-11-09 18:00:00 SPR ROKiS Radzymin BESTIOS BIAŁYSTOK 32 : 23 (14 : 11)
image_icon Protokół >>>
32 UMKS Trójka Ostrołęka : ( : )
Kolejka 9 / 2019-11-16
33 UKS Olimpia Biała Podlaska : ( : )
34 2019-11-16 17:00:00 UMKS Trójka Ostrołęka SPR ROKiS Radzymin 28 : 27 (14 : 11)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
35 2019-11-17 13:30:00 BESTIOS BIAŁYSTOK SPR Nowe Piekuty 23 : 33 (12 : 13)
image_icon Protokół >>>
36 2019-11-17 18:30:00 KS Szczypiorniak Dąbrowa Białostocka AZS-AWF Warszawa 31 : 28 (14 : 13)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 10 / 2019-11-23
37 2019-11-27 19:00:00 UKS Olimpia Biała Podlaska KS Szczypiorniak Dąbrowa Białostocka 31 : 34 (18 : 16)
image_icon Protokół >>>
38 2019-11-23 15:00:00 AZS-AWF Warszawa BESTIOS BIAŁYSTOK 30 : 33 (17 : 15)
image_icon Protokół >>>
39 2019-11-24 15:30:00 SPR Nowe Piekuty UMKS Trójka Ostrołęka 22 : 23 (9 : 12)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
40 SPR ROKiS Radzymin : ( : )
Kolejka 11 / 2019-11-30
41 2019-11-30 17:00:00 SPR ROKiS Radzymin UKS Olimpia Biała Podlaska 32 : 27 (19 : 12)
image_icon Protokół >>>
42 SPR Nowe Piekuty : ( : )
43 2019-11-30 17:00:00 UMKS Trójka Ostrołęka AZS-AWF Warszawa 40 : 28 (17 : 11)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
44 2019-11-30 14:00:00 BESTIOS BIAŁYSTOK KS Szczypiorniak Dąbrowa Białostocka 25 : 34 (10 : 17)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 12 / 2019-12-07
45 2019-12-08 14:00:00 UKS Olimpia Biała Podlaska BESTIOS BIAŁYSTOK 34 : 28 (16 : 17)
image_icon Protokół >>>
46 2019-12-07 18:00:00 KS Szczypiorniak Dąbrowa Białostocka UMKS Trójka Ostrołęka 32 : 28 (15 : 14)
image_icon Protokół >>>
47 AZS-AWF Warszawa : ( : )
48 2019-12-08 15:00:00 SPR Nowe Piekuty SPR ROKiS Radzymin 25 : 34 (11 : 18)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 13 / 2019-12-14
49 2019-12-14 18:00:00 SPR Nowe Piekuty UKS Olimpia Biała Podlaska 32 : 40 (17 : 20)
image_icon Protokół >>>
50 2019-12-15 18:00:00 SPR ROKiS Radzymin AZS-AWF Warszawa 37 : 28 (15 : 10)
image_icon Protokół >>>
51 KS Szczypiorniak Dąbrowa Białostocka : ( : )
52 2019-12-14 17:00:00 UMKS Trójka Ostrołęka BESTIOS BIAŁYSTOK 26 : 26 (14 : 14)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 14 / 2019-12-21
53 2019-12-21 13:30:00 UKS Olimpia Biała Podlaska UMKS Trójka Ostrołęka 39 : 22 (16 : 9)
image_icon Protokół >>>
54 BESTIOS BIAŁYSTOK : ( : )
55 2019-12-21 17:00:00 KS Szczypiorniak Dąbrowa Białostocka SPR ROKiS Radzymin 28 : 27 (13 : 14)
image_icon Protokół >>>
56 2019-12-21 15:30:00 AZS-AWF Warszawa SPR Nowe Piekuty 34 : 30 (14 : 11)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Partner Techniczny WMZPR
kempa logo