II liga Mężczyzn gr. III F

Msc. Nazwa drużyny M Zw P Rw Rp Zd St Zd-St P_Zd P_St
1 KS Uniwersytet Radom 10 9 1 1 0 298 260 38 26 4
2 Pabiks IMPACT Pabianice 10 6 4 0 1 300 271 29 19 11
3 KS Szczypiorniak Dąbrowa Białostocka 10 6 4 0 0 292 273 19 18 12
4 Enea Orlęta Zwoleń 10 6 4 0 0 286 308 -22 18 12
5 UKS Olimpia Biała Podlaska 10 5 5 0 0 301 274 27 15 15
6 Warszawianka Warszawa 10 3 7 0 0 255 276 -21 9 21
7 SPR ROKiS Radzymin 10 3 7 0 0 260 276 -16 9 21
8 UMKS Trójka Ostrołęka 10 2 8 0 0 263 317 -54 6 24
Kolejka 1 / 2020-01-25
1 2020-02-01 19:15:00 UMKS Trójka Ostrołęka KS Uniwersytet Radom 23 : 35 (10 : 19)
image_icon Protokół >>>
2 2020-01-25 18:00:00 KS Szczypiorniak Dąbrowa Białostocka Warszawianka Warszawa 20 : 29 (9 : 15)
image_icon Protokół >>>
3 2020-02-01 18:00:00 SPR ROKiS Radzymin Pabiks IMPACT Pabianice 23 : 28 (13 : 14)
image_icon Protokół >>>
4 2020-01-26 16:00:00 UKS Olimpia Biała Podlaska Enea Orlęta Zwoleń 43 : 28 (15 : 15)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 2 / 2020-02-08
5 2020-02-08 19:15:00 KS Uniwersytet Radom SPR ROKiS Radzymin 36 : 29 (20 : 14)
image_icon Protokół >>>
6 2020-02-09 15:00:00 Enea Orlęta Zwoleń KS Szczypiorniak Dąbrowa Białostocka 30 : 33 (13 : 18)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
7 2020-02-08 19:30:00 Pabiks IMPACT Pabianice UMKS Trójka Ostrołęka 41 : 30 (19 : 14)
image_icon Protokół >>>
8 2020-02-08 11:30:00 Warszawianka Warszawa UKS Olimpia Biała Podlaska 24 : 25 (13 : 11)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 3 / 2020-02-22
9 2020-02-22 11:00:00 UKS Olimpia Biała Podlaska KS Uniwersytet Radom 29 : 30 (15 : 16)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
10 2020-02-22 18:00:00 KS Szczypiorniak Dąbrowa Białostocka Pabiks IMPACT Pabianice 30 : 19 (14 : 12)
image_icon Protokół >>>
11 2020-02-22 18:00:00 UMKS Trójka Ostrołęka Enea Orlęta Zwoleń 31 : 32 (18 : 15)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
12 2020-02-23 15:00:00 SPR ROKiS Radzymin Warszawianka Warszawa 26 : 28 (13 : 16)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 4 / 2020-03-07
13 2020-03-07 18:00:00 KS Uniwersytet Radom KS Szczypiorniak Dąbrowa Białostocka 29 : 26 (17 : 13)
image_icon Protokół >>>
14 2020-03-07 17:00:00 Enea Orlęta Zwoleń SPR ROKiS Radzymin 26 : 25 (12 : 13)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
15 2020-03-07 17:00:00 Pabiks IMPACT Pabianice UKS Olimpia Biała Podlaska 32 : 31 (18 : 11)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
16 2020-03-07 11:30:00 Warszawianka Warszawa UMKS Trójka Ostrołęka 24 : 23 (14 : 12)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 5 / 2020-03-14
17 KS Uniwersytet Radom UMKS Trójka Ostrołęka : ( : )
18 Warszawianka Warszawa KS Szczypiorniak Dąbrowa Białostocka : ( : )
19 Pabiks IMPACT Pabianice SPR ROKiS Radzymin : ( : )
20 Enea Orlęta Zwoleń UKS Olimpia Biała Podlaska : ( : )
Kolejka 6 / 2020-03-21
21 SPR ROKiS Radzymin KS Uniwersytet Radom : ( : )
22 KS Szczypiorniak Dąbrowa Białostocka Enea Orlęta Zwoleń : ( : )
23 UMKS Trójka Ostrołęka Pabiks IMPACT Pabianice : ( : )
24 UKS Olimpia Biała Podlaska Warszawianka Warszawa : ( : )
Kolejka 7 / 2020-03-29
25 KS Uniwersytet Radom UKS Olimpia Biała Podlaska : ( : )
26 Pabiks IMPACT Pabianice KS Szczypiorniak Dąbrowa Białostocka : ( : )
27 Enea Orlęta Zwoleń UMKS Trójka Ostrołęka : ( : )
28 Warszawianka Warszawa SPR ROKiS Radzymin : ( : )
Kolejka 8 / 2020-04-05
29 KS Szczypiorniak Dąbrowa Białostocka KS Uniwersytet Radom : ( : )
30 2020-04-05 16:00:00 SPR ROKiS Radzymin Enea Orlęta Zwoleń : ( : )
31 UKS Olimpia Biała Podlaska Pabiks IMPACT Pabianice : ( : )
32 UMKS Trójka Ostrołęka Warszawianka Warszawa : ( : )
zaliczone mecze /
0 UKS Olimpia Biała Podlaska UMKS Trójka Ostrołęka 39 : 22 (16 : 9)
0 SPR ROKiS Radzymin UMKS Trójka Ostrołęka 29 : 23 (14 : 11)
0 SPR ROKiS Radzymin UKS Olimpia Biała Podlaska 32 : 27 (19 : 12)
0 KS Szczypiorniak Dąbrowa Białostocka UMKS Trójka Ostrołęka 32 : 28 (15 : 14)
0 KS Szczypiorniak Dąbrowa Białostocka UKS Olimpia Biała Podlaska 34 : 31 (16 : 18)
0 KS Szczypiorniak Dąbrowa Białostocka SPR ROKiS Radzymin 33 : 22 (13 : 11)
0 Pabiks IMPACT Pabianice Warszawianka Warszawa 32 : 27 (11 : 16)
0 Enea Orlęta Zwoleń Warszawianka Warszawa 29 : 27 (16 : 10)
0 Enea Orlęta Zwoleń Pabiks IMPACT Pabianice 26 : 39 (13 : 18)
0 KS Uniwersytet Radom Warszawianka Warszawa 30 : 28 (14 : 15)
0 KS Uniwersytet Radom Pabiks IMPACT Pabianice 27 : 24 (12 : 12)
0 KS Uniwersytet Radom Enea Orlęta Zwoleń 33 : 27 (15 : 14)
zaliczone mecze /
0 Enea Orlęta Zwoleń KS Uniwersytet Radom 26 : 23 (12 : 12)
0 Pabiks IMPACT Pabianice KS Uniwersytet Radom 25 : 25 (11 : 13)
0 Warszawianka Warszawa KS Uniwersytet Radom 23 : 30 (14 : 15)
0 Pabiks IMPACT Pabianice Enea Orlęta Zwoleń 29 : 32 (12 : 19)
0 Warszawianka Warszawa Enea Orlęta Zwoleń 25 : 30 (13 : 13)
0 Warszawianka Warszawa Pabiks IMPACT Pabianice 20 : 31 (9 : 18)
0 SPR ROKiS Radzymin KS Szczypiorniak Dąbrowa Białostocka 27 : 28 (14 : 13)
0 UKS Olimpia Biała Podlaska KS Szczypiorniak Dąbrowa Białostocka 28 : 27 (14 : 12)
0 UMKS Trójka Ostrołęka KS Szczypiorniak Dąbrowa Białostocka 30 : 29 (14 : 14)
0 UKS Olimpia Biała Podlaska SPR ROKiS Radzymin 19 : 20 (11 : 10)
0 UMKS Trójka Ostrołęka SPR ROKiS Radzymin 28 : 27 (14 : 11)
0 UMKS Trójka Ostrołęka UKS Olimpia Biała Podlaska 25 : 29 (14 : 14)
Partner Techniczny WMZPR
kempa logo