III Liga Mężczyzn 2017/2018

Msc. Nazwa drużyny M Zw P Rw Rp Zd St Zd-St P_Zd P_St
1 SPR Handball Płock 12 12 0 0 0 436 278 158 36 0
2 UMKS Orlęta Zwoleń 11 7 4 0 0 330 317 13 21 12
3 UKS Olimpia Biała Podlaska 11 6 5 0 1 373 338 35 19 14
4 MKS Piotrkowianin II 12 5 7 0 0 364 381 -17 15 21
5 UKS Anilana Łódź 12 5 7 1 0 361 372 -11 14 22
6 MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok 12 4 8 0 0 324 392 -68 12 24
7 MKS Pogoń-Prus Siedlce 12 2 10 0 0 277 387 -110 6 30
Kolejka 1 / 2017-09-30
1 2017-09-30 15:00:00 MKS Pogoń-Prus Siedlce MKS Piotrkowianin II 21 : 37 (9 : 14)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
2 2017-10-01 13:00:00 MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok SPR Handball Płock 20 : 34 (8 : 15)
image_icon Protokół >>>
3 2017-09-30 17:00:00 UMKS Orlęta Zwoleń UKS Anilana Łódź 34 : 30 (16 : 18)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
4 UKS Olimpia Biała Podlaska OTM Lesznowola : ( : )
Kolejka 2 / 2017-10-07
5 MKS Piotrkowianin II OTM Lesznowola : ( : )
6 2017-10-07 14:00:00 UKS Anilana Łódź UKS Olimpia Biała Podlaska 31 : 36 (16 : 14)
image_icon Protokół >>>
7 2017-10-08 13:00:00 SPR Handball Płock UMKS Orlęta Zwoleń 42 : 26 (22 : 12)
image_icon Protokół >>>
8 2017-10-08 15:00:00 MKS Pogoń-Prus Siedlce MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok 20 : 26 (13 : 12)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 3 / 2017-10-14
9 2017-10-15 13:00:00 MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok MKS Piotrkowianin II 29 : 33 (13 : 16)
image_icon Protokół >>>
10 2017-10-14 14:00:00 UMKS Orlęta Zwoleń MKS Pogoń-Prus Siedlce 18 : 19 (6 : 9)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
11 2017-10-15 14:00:00 UKS Olimpia Biała Podlaska SPR Handball Płock 25 : 37 (11 : 18)
image_icon Protokół >>>
12 OTM Lesznowola UKS Anilana Łódź : ( : )
Kolejka 4 / 2017-11-11
13 2017-11-12 15:00:00 MKS Piotrkowianin II UKS Anilana Łódź 33 : 28 (14 : 15)
image_icon Protokół >>>
14 SPR Handball Płock OTM Lesznowola : ( : )
15 2017-11-11 12:00:00 MKS Pogoń-Prus Siedlce UKS Olimpia Biała Podlaska 23 : 31 (13 : 15)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
16 2017-11-12 13:00:00 MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok UMKS Orlęta Zwoleń 27 : 35 (12 : 18)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 5 / 2017-11-18
17 2017-11-18 15:00:00 UMKS Orlęta Zwoleń MKS Piotrkowianin II 34 : 24 (14 : 10)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
18 2017-11-19 13:00:00 UKS Olimpia Biała Podlaska MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok 29 : 30 (15 : 18)
image_icon Protokół >>>
19 OTM Lesznowola MKS Pogoń-Prus Siedlce : ( : )
20 2017-11-18 17:30:00 UKS Anilana Łódź SPR Handball Płock 25 : 40 (11 : 18)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 6 / 2017-11-25
21 2017-11-05 18:00:00 MKS Piotrkowianin II SPR Handball Płock 23 : 36 (8 : 20)
22 2017-12-16 19:00:00 MKS Pogoń-Prus Siedlce UKS Anilana Łódź 31 : 29 (13 : 16)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
23 MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok OTM Lesznowola : ( : )
24 2017-11-25 11:00:00 UMKS Orlęta Zwoleń UKS Olimpia Biała Podlaska 38 : 29 (20 : 13)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 7 / 2017-12-01
25 2017-12-03 14:00:00 UKS Olimpia Biała Podlaska MKS Piotrkowianin II 40 : 35 (23 : 15)
image_icon Protokół >>>
26 OTM Lesznowola UMKS Orlęta Zwoleń : ( : )
27 2017-12-02 17:30:00 UKS Anilana Łódź MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok 32 : 29 (17 : 15)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
28 2017-12-03 13:00:00 SPR Handball Płock MKS Pogoń-Prus Siedlce 37 : 21 (15 : 11)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 8 / 2018-02-10
29 2018-02-11 14:00:00 MKS Piotrkowianin II MKS Pogoń-Prus Siedlce 33 : 24 (16 : 13)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
30 2018-02-11 14:00:00 SPR Handball Płock MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok 42 : 22 (22 : 7)
image_icon Protokół >>>
31 2018-04-28 19:00:00 UKS Anilana Łódź UMKS Orlęta Zwoleń 29 : 32 (15 : 15)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
32 OTM Lesznowola UKS Olimpia Biała Podlaska : ( : )
Kolejka 9 / 2018-02-24
33 OTM Lesznowola MKS Piotrkowianin II : ( : )
34 2018-03-10 13:30:00 UKS Olimpia Biała Podlaska UKS Anilana Łódź 32 : 32 (15 : 17)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
35 2018-02-24 17:30:00 UMKS Orlęta Zwoleń SPR Handball Płock 22 : 28 (9 : 13)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
36 2018-02-25 13:00:00 MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok MKS Pogoń-Prus Siedlce 33 : 22 (15 : 12)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 10 / 2018-03-10
37 2018-03-10 14:00:00 MKS Piotrkowianin II MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok 43 : 29 (24 : 14)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
38 2018-03-10 16:00:00 MKS Pogoń-Prus Siedlce UMKS Orlęta Zwoleń 27 : 33 (13 : 15)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
39 2018-03-04 13:00:00 SPR Handball Płock UKS Olimpia Biała Podlaska 40 : 33 (21 : 12)
image_icon Protokół >>>
40 UKS Anilana Łódź OTM Lesznowola : ( : )
Kolejka 11 / 2018-03-17
41 2018-03-17 19:00:00 UKS Anilana Łódź MKS Piotrkowianin II 35 : 29 (15 : 16)
image_icon Protokół >>>
42 OTM Lesznowola SPR Handball Płock : ( : )
43 2018-03-17 14:00:00 UKS Olimpia Biała Podlaska MKS Pogoń-Prus Siedlce 36 : 24 (19 : 13)
image_icon Protokół >>>
44 2018-03-24 16:00:00 UMKS Orlęta Zwoleń MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok 28 : 34 (11 : 18)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 12 / 2018-04-07
45 2018-04-07 12:00:00 MKS Piotrkowianin II UMKS Orlęta Zwoleń 28 : 30 (17 : 13)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
46 2018-04-06 19:00:00 MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok UKS Olimpia Biała Podlaska 21 : 44 (10 : 25)
image_icon Protokół >>>
47 MKS Pogoń-Prus Siedlce OTM Lesznowola : ( : )
48 2018-04-08 13:00:00 SPR Handball Płock UKS Anilana Łódź 28 : 21 (16 : 9)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 13 / 2018-04-14
49 2018-04-14 14:00:00 SPR Handball Płock MKS Piotrkowianin II 37 : 19 (14 : 9)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
50 2018-04-15 15:00:00 UKS Anilana Łódź MKS Pogoń-Prus Siedlce 39 : 24 (21 : 13)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
51 OTM Lesznowola MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok : ( : )
52 UKS Olimpia Biała Podlaska UMKS Orlęta Zwoleń : ( : )
Kolejka 14 / 2018-04-21
53 2018-04-22 14:00:00 MKS Piotrkowianin II UKS Olimpia Biała Podlaska 27 : 38 (13 : 23)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
54 UMKS Orlęta Zwoleń OTM Lesznowola : ( : )
55 2018-04-22 13:00:00 MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok UKS Anilana Łódź 24 : 30 (13 : 13)
image_icon Protokół >>>
56 2018-04-21 16:00:00 MKS Pogoń-Prus Siedlce SPR Handball Płock 21 : 35 (8 : 19)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>