25 lat Mazowsze Liga Juniorek


Tabela

Msc. Logo Nazwa drużyny M Zw P Rw Rp Zd St Zd-St P_Zd P_St
1 PreZero APR Radom 8 6 2 0 0 204 128 76 18 6
2 UKS Varsovia Warszawa 7 6 1 0 0 193 147 46 18 3
3 AZS AWF Warszawa 6 3 3 0 0 125 135 -10 9 9
4 KPR ROKiS Radzymin 7 3 4 0 0 201 225 -24 9 12
5 MKS Karczew 8 0 8 0 0 107 195 -88 0 24

Terminarz

Kolejka nr 1 / 2023-09-17

2 2023-09-27 18:40:00 KPR ROKiS Radzymin PreZero APR Radom Sędziowie:
PATYK Sebastian
GRUSZCZYŃSKI Patryk
Delegat:

10:0 (:)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
3 2023-09-16 15:00:00 UKS Varsovia Warszawa AZS AWF Warszawa Sędziowie:
KIETLIŃSKI Michał
— —
Delegat:

38:26 (20:12)
image_icon Protokół >>>

Kolejka nr 2 / 2023-09-24

5 2023-09-23 11:30:00 PreZero APR Radom UKS Varsovia Warszawa Sędziowie:
ŻAK Dariusz
— —
Delegat:

0:10 (:)
image_icon Protokół >>>
6 2023-10-20 18:30:00 MKS Karczew KPR ROKiS Radzymin Sędziowie:
GOŚ Mateusz
MARSZAŁEK Kamil
Delegat:

29:31 (16:15)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>

Kolejka nr 3 / 2023-10-01

8 2023-10-25 17:30:00 UKS Varsovia Warszawa MKS Karczew Sędziowie:
GOŚ Mateusz
PUSZKARSKI Rafał
Delegat:

28:16 (17:5)
image_icon Protokół >>>
9 2023-10-01 13:30:00 AZS AWF Warszawa PreZero APR Radom Sędziowie:
WĘGRZYN Jakub
MAGDA Leokadia
Delegat:

22:30 (13:15)
image_icon Protokół >>>

Kolejka nr 4 / 2023-10-08

11 MKS Karczew AZS AWF Warszawa Sędziowie:

Delegat:

0:10 (:)
12 2023-10-11 18:50:00 KPR ROKiS Radzymin UKS Varsovia Warszawa Sędziowie:
PATYK Sebastian
PUSZKARSKI Rafał
Delegat:

21:32 (12:16)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>

Kolejka nr 5 / 2023-10-15

14 2023-10-15 13:30:00 AZS AWF Warszawa KPR ROKiS Radzymin Sędziowie:
BIJAK Weronika
MARZĘDA Kacper
Delegat:

37:31 (17:11)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
15 2023-10-22 13:30:00 MKS Karczew
(po zmianie gospodarza)
PreZero APR Radom Sędziowie:
MARSZAŁEK Kamil
WĘGRZYN Jakub
Delegat:

12:38 (7:19)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>

Kolejka nr 6 / 2023-10-29

17 2023-10-29 12:00:00 PreZero APR Radom KPR ROKiS Radzymin Sędziowie:
KOTOWICZ Mikołaj

Delegat:

54:35 (29:13)
image_icon Protokół >>>
18 2023-12-01 16:15:00 AZS AWF Warszawa UKS Varsovia Warszawa Sędziowie:

Delegat:

: (:)

Kolejka nr 7 / 2023-11-05

20 2023-11-05 13:00:00 UKS Varsovia Warszawa PreZero APR Radom Sędziowie:
GŁUPCZYŃSKI Maciej
MARSZAŁEK Kamil
Delegat:

19:36 (12:19)
image_icon Protokół >>>
21 2023-11-17 17:00:00 KPR ROKiS Radzymin MKS Karczew Sędziowie:
BANASZEK Piotr
SKOWRONEK Maciej
Delegat:

43:32 (19:13)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>

Kolejka nr 8 / 2023-11-19

23 2023-11-19 15:00:00 MKS Karczew UKS Varsovia Warszawa Sędziowie:
GŁUPCZYŃSKI Maciej
KIETLIŃSKI Michał
Delegat:

18:25 (10:10)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
24 2023-11-19 13:00:00 PreZero APR Radom AZS AWF Warszawa Sędziowie:
KOTOWICZ Mikołaj
— —
Delegat:

36:20 (19:12)
image_icon Protokół >>>

Kolejka nr 9 / 2023-11-26

26 AZS AWF Warszawa MKS Karczew Sędziowie:

Delegat:

10:0 (:)
27 2023-11-26 16:00:00 UKS Varsovia Warszawa KPR ROKiS Radzymin Sędziowie:
KIETLIŃSKI Michał

Delegat:

41:30 (18:14)
image_icon Protokół >>>

Kolejka nr 10 / 2023-12-03

29 KPR ROKiS Radzymin AZS AWF Warszawa Sędziowie:

Delegat:

: (:)
30 MKS Karczew PreZero APR Radom Sędziowie:

Delegat:

0:10 (:)

Klasyfikacja strzelczyń

Miejsce Gracz Klub Mecze Bramki
1 Weronika JARZĄBEK KPR ROKiS Radzymin 5 33
2 Amelia CHYLIŃSKA UKS Varsovia Warszawa 5 32
3 Agnieszka BĄBIK MKS Karczew 5 28
4 Klaudia KRZYMOWSKA PreZero APR Radom 4 27
5 Michalina MACHNIO PreZero APR Radom 5 25
6 Katarzyna ADACZYŃSKA PreZero APR Radom 5 24
7 Martyna GAJEK AZS AWF Warszawa 4 24
8 Kamila KOGUT KPR ROKiS Radzymin 5 24
9 Weronika KOPER AZS AWF Warszawa 4 22
10 Karolina SIEWIRSKA KPR ROKiS Radzymin 5 22
11 Julia KOWALSKA AZS AWF Warszawa 4 21
12 Iga BIEDRZYCKA UKS Varsovia Warszawa 3 20
13 Martyna DYDEK PreZero APR Radom 4 20
14 Maria MAZURKIEWICZ PreZero APR Radom 4 20
15 Kinga JANKOWSKA MKS Karczew 5 19
16 Martyna NIEDZIÓŁKA MKS Karczew 5 19
17 Oliwia SZCZOTKA KPR ROKiS Radzymin 5 19
18 Aleksandra WIŚNIEWSKA UKS Varsovia Warszawa 5 17
19 Lena DWORNICZUK UKS Varsovia Warszawa 5 16
20 Amelia DYLEWSKA PreZero APR Radom 4 15
21 Anna SAWICKA KPR ROKiS Radzymin 5 14
22 Julia STĘPIEŃ AZS AWF Warszawa 2 14
23 Jagoda LAUFER UKS Varsovia Warszawa 5 13
24 Martyna STANKIEWICZ KPR ROKiS Radzymin 4 13
25 Emilia KARKOWSKA UKS Varsovia Warszawa 4 12
26 Nikola OKUŃSKA PreZero APR Radom 2 12
27 Agata SANTOREK MKS Karczew 5 12
28 Weronika NOWAK PreZero APR Radom 5 11
29 Aleksandra SŁODOWNIK MKS Karczew 5 11
30 Julia JANCZYK PreZero APR Radom 5 10
31 Oliwia WÓJCIK UKS Varsovia Warszawa 5 10
32 Karolina KUBAJEK MKS Karczew 5 9
33 Małgorzata PIĄTKOWSKA KPR ROKiS Radzymin 4 8
34 Oliwia SZMAROWSKA KPR ROKiS Radzymin 3 8
35 Weronika DYMIŃSKA PreZero APR Radom 5 7
36 Wiktoria MARTYNIUK AZS AWF Warszawa 4 7
37 Oliwia SIEDLECKA PreZero APR Radom 3 7
38 Lena BRONISZEWSKA MKS Karczew 5 6
39 Maja SIEROTA AZS AWF Warszawa 2 6
40 Małgorzata BORKOWSKA UKS Varsovia Warszawa 5 5
41 Dagmara PIASECZNA PreZero APR Radom 4 5
42 Natalia SOCHA KPR ROKiS Radzymin 4 5
43 Julia WÓJCIK UKS Varsovia Warszawa 2 5
44 Daria ZIÓŁKOWSKA KPR ROKiS Radzymin 5 5
45 Zofia KRUSZEWSKA AZS AWF Warszawa 3 4
46 Tina ŁUKASZUK UKS Varsovia Warszawa 5 4
47 Maja SADZYŃSKA KPR ROKiS Radzymin 3 4
48 Kamila ŻARSKA UKS Varsovia Warszawa 4 4
49 Natasza BRATEK AZS AWF Warszawa 2 3
50 Alicja ROLEK PreZero APR Radom 3 3
51 Zofia SZUDRA-ROSZKO PreZero APR Radom 5 3
52 Wiktoria WŁODARZ KPR ROKiS Radzymin 4 3
53 Marianna BASAJ MKS Karczew 5 2
54 Zofia CISZEWSKA PreZero APR Radom 3 2
55 Wioletta DYMIŃSKA PreZero APR Radom 3 2
56 Edyta KOLANOWSKA KPR ROKiS Radzymin 5 2
57 Maria MALESA UKS Varsovia Warszawa 4 2
58 Kira SMYK AZS AWF Warszawa 3 2
59 Aleksandra CZARNECKA PreZero APR Radom 1 1
60 Klara KARAŚ AZS AWF Warszawa 1 1
61 Dominika MAJEWSKA MKS Karczew 5 1
62 Klaudia NIEDŹWIEDŹ UKS Varsovia Warszawa 1 1
63 Iga SELEROWICZ AZS AWF Warszawa 2 1
64 Julia SPORCZYK UKS Varsovia Warszawa 5 1
65 Liliana WIŚNIEWSKA KPR ROKiS Radzymin 3 1
Joma