WARSZAWSKO-MAZOWIECKA LIGA JUNIOREK MŁODSZYCH – GR. F


Tabela

Msc. Logo Nazwa drużyny M Zw P Rw Rp Zd St Zd-St P_Zd P_St
1 PreZero APR Radom 10 10 0 2 0 272 216 56 28 2
2 NLO SMS ZPRP PŁOCK 10 7 3 0 0 308 252 56 21 9
3 MKS Karczew 10 5 5 0 0 238 245 -7 15 15
4 UKS Zielonka 10 4 6 0 1 268 290 -22 13 17
5 AZS AWF Warszawa 10 3 7 0 1 263 282 -19 10 20
6 KPR ROKiS Radzymin 10 1 9 0 0 266 330 -64 3 27

Terminarz

Idź do góry

Kolejka 1 /
101 MKS Karczew PreZero APR Radom 22 : 25 (10 : 17)
102 MKS Karczew UKS Zielonka 29 : 21 (17 : 12)
103 PreZero APR Radom UKS Zielonka 34 : 18 (19 : 10)
104 NLO SMS ZPRP PŁOCK AZS AWF Warszawa 32 : 28 (18 : 17)
105 NLO SMS ZPRP PŁOCK KPR ROKiS Radzymin 44 : 31 (20 : 16)
106 AZS AWF Warszawa KPR ROKiS Radzymin 32 : 30 (15 : 11)
Kolejka 1 / 2022-01-08
1 2022-01-08 17:30:00 MKS Karczew KPR ROKiS Radzymin 32 : 25 (18 : 14)
image_icon Protokół >>>
2 2022-02-17 19:00:00 PreZero APR Radom AZS AWF Warszawa 23 : 23 (15 : 11)
image_icon Protokół >>>
3 2022-01-12 18:00:00 UKS Zielonka NLO SMS ZPRP PŁOCK 27 : 39 (15 : 20)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 2 / 2022-01-15
4 2022-01-15 11:00:00 NLO SMS ZPRP PŁOCK MKS Karczew 37 : 20 (16 : 13)
image_icon Protokół >>>
5 2022-02-16 17:00:00 KPR ROKiS Radzymin PreZero APR Radom 27 : 37 (12 : 18)
image_icon Protokół >>>
6 2022-01-15 10:30:00 AZS AWF Warszawa UKS Zielonka 32 : 27 (12 : 12)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 2 /
107 PreZero APR Radom MKS Karczew 21 : 14 (10 : 7)
108 UKS Zielonka MKS Karczew 19 : 26 (9 : 14)
109 UKS Zielonka PreZero APR Radom 28 : 28 (14 : 13)
110 AZS AWF Warszawa NLO SMS ZPRP PŁOCK 19 : 31 (9 : 16)
111 KPR ROKiS Radzymin NLO SMS ZPRP PŁOCK 29 : 36 (14 : 16)
112 KPR ROKiS Radzymin AZS AWF Warszawa 30 : 29 (19 : 16)
Kolejka 3 / 2022-01-22
7 2022-01-21 18:30:00 MKS Karczew AZS AWF Warszawa 30 : 20 (18 : 10)
image_icon Protokół >>>
8 2022-01-22 15:00:00 PreZero APR Radom NLO SMS ZPRP PŁOCK 27 : 18 (14 : 7)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
9 2022-01-22 13:30:00 UKS Zielonka KPR ROKiS Radzymin 32 : 20 (19 : 9)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 4 / 2022-02-19
10 2022-02-28 18:40:00 KPR ROKiS Radzymin MKS Karczew 21 : 24 (11 : 17)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
11 2022-02-19 15:00:00 AZS AWF Warszawa PreZero APR Radom 23 : 25 (12 : 12)
image_icon Protokół >>>
12 2022-02-19 12:30:00 NLO SMS ZPRP PŁOCK UKS Zielonka 23 : 27 (15 : 12)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 5 / 2022-02-26
13 2022-02-25 18:15:00 MKS Karczew NLO SMS ZPRP PŁOCK 18 : 27 (12 : 14)
image_icon Protokół >>>
14 2022-02-26 15:00:00 PreZero APR Radom KPR ROKiS Radzymin 26 : 22 (13 : 12)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
15 2022-02-26 10:00:00 UKS Zielonka AZS AWF Warszawa 31 : 28 (11 : 15)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 6 / 2022-03-05
16 2022-03-09 16:00:00 AZS AWF Warszawa MKS Karczew 29 : 23 (12 : 14)
image_icon Protokół >>>
17 2022-03-22 17:30:00 NLO SMS ZPRP PŁOCK PreZero APR Radom 21 : 26 (15 : 13)
image_icon Protokół >>>
18 2022-03-07 18:30:00 KPR ROKiS Radzymin UKS Zielonka 31 : 38 (18 : 24)
image_icon Protokół >>>

Klasyfikacja strzelczyń

Idź do góry

Miejsce Gracz Klub Mecze Bramki
1 Maja ŻOCHOWSKA UKS Zielonka 6 62
2 Maja SADZYŃSKA UKS Zielonka 6 50
3 Agnieszka BĄBIK MKS Karczew 6 41
4 Zuzanna KURLEJ NLO SMS ZPRP PŁOCK 5 39
5 Julia KWIRANT KPR ROKiS Radzymin 6 34
6 Maria MAZURKIEWICZ PreZero APR Radom 6 33
7 Weronika ORMIAŃSKA PreZero APR Radom 6 33
8 Weronika JARZĄBEK KPR ROKiS Radzymin 6 31
9 Michalina MACHNIO PreZero APR Radom 6 25
10 Marta JABŁECKA MKS Karczew 6 22
11 Karolina SIEWIRSKA AZS AWF Warszawa 6 22
12 Amelia DYLEWSKA AZS AWF Warszawa 6 21
13 Julia KOZAK AZS AWF Warszawa 6 20
14 Natalia SOCHA UKS Zielonka 6 20
15 Patrycja CHOCHÓŁ NLO SMS ZPRP PŁOCK 4 19
16 Karolina KUBAJEK MKS Karczew 6 19
17 Martyna DYDEK PreZero APR Radom 5 18
18 Kamila WOJTKOWSKA UKS Zielonka 6 17
19 Zuzanna CZYŻEWSKA NLO SMS ZPRP PŁOCK 6 16
20 Julia GRZESISTA NLO SMS ZPRP PŁOCK 5 15
21 Maja WOJTYŃSKA KPR ROKiS Radzymin 4 15
22 Natalia PRZEŹDZIECKA KPR ROKiS Radzymin 5 14
23 Klaudia RESZKA KPR ROKiS Radzymin 6 14
24 Julia SMOLIŃSKA PreZero APR Radom 6 14
25 Maria SOBIECH AZS AWF Warszawa 6 14
26 Oliwia DOMOWICZ AZS AWF Warszawa 6 13
27 Nikola JUREK NLO SMS ZPRP PŁOCK 6 13
28 Kamila KOGUT KPR ROKiS Radzymin 5 13
29 Daria KOWALSKA UKS Zielonka 6 13
30 Emilia WĘGRZYNOWICZ MKS Karczew 3 13
31 Katarzyna ADACZYŃSKA AZS AWF Warszawa 5 12
32 Martyna NIEDZIÓŁKA MKS Karczew 6 12
33 Weronika NOWAK PreZero APR Radom 5 12
34 Zofia KRUSZEWSKA AZS AWF Warszawa 4 11
35 Aleksandra SŁODOWNIK MKS Karczew 6 11
36 Zofia CHWOJNICKA NLO SMS ZPRP PŁOCK 4 10
37 Oliwia CZUBA AZS AWF Warszawa 6 10
38 Julia KORNACKA UKS Zielonka 5 10
39 Daria KORGUL MKS Karczew 6 9
40 Zuzanna KRUPA NLO SMS ZPRP PŁOCK 2 9
41 Oliwia SZMAROWSKA KPR ROKiS Radzymin 6 9
42 Julia DRYJA PreZero APR Radom 6 8
43 Zofia SKOMRA NLO SMS ZPRP PŁOCK 1 8
44 Julia STĘPIEŃ AZS AWF Warszawa 5 8
45 Julia JANCZYK PreZero APR Radom 6 7
46 Julia OBRUSIEWICZ AZS AWF Warszawa 5 7
47 Zuzanna BĄBIK MKS Karczew 5 6
48 Magdalena KURYS PreZero APR Radom 6 6
49 Zuzanna NAJDER NLO SMS ZPRP PŁOCK 2 6
50 Julia OBRZYDZIŃSKA PreZero APR Radom 6 6
51 Wiktoria PAWLAK NLO SMS ZPRP PŁOCK 4 6
52 Maja ROLKA MKS Karczew 5 6
53 Nikola WRÓBEL NLO SMS ZPRP PŁOCK 4 6
54 Marta WRZESIŃSKA AZS AWF Warszawa 6 6
55 Daria ZIÓŁKOWSKA KPR ROKiS Radzymin 6 6
56 Nikola LEWANDOWSKA NLO SMS ZPRP PŁOCK 3 5
57 Maja RATAJCZAK AZS AWF Warszawa 6 5
58 Anna SAWICKA KPR ROKiS Radzymin 5 5
59 Amelia TETELEWSKA NLO SMS ZPRP PŁOCK 5 5
60 Julia KOWALSKA UKS Zielonka 6 4
61 Maja PIĄTEK NLO SMS ZPRP PŁOCK 2 4
62 Wiktoria WŁODARZ UKS Zielonka 4 4
63 Wiktoria CZERWIŃSKA AZS AWF Warszawa 5 3
64 Oliwia PIEKARSKA MKS Karczew 5 3
65 Lena BRONISZEWSKA MKS Karczew 6 2
66 Kinga JANKOWSKA MKS Karczew 3 2
67 Karolina KUC UKS Zielonka 2 2
68 Wiktoria MARTYNIUK AZS AWF Warszawa 1 2
69 Maja PARAFIAN NLO SMS ZPRP PŁOCK 2 2
70 Oliwia PAWŁOWSKA NLO SMS ZPRP PŁOCK 1 2
71 Małgorzata PIĄTKOWSKA KPR ROKiS Radzymin 5 2
72 Oliwia SZCZOTKA KPR ROKiS Radzymin 6 2
73 Gabriela ESMAN MKS Karczew 4 1
74 Zuzanna KALETA PreZero APR Radom 3 1
75 Julia SAWICKA KPR ROKiS Radzymin 6 1
76 Iga SELEROWICZ AZS AWF Warszawa 4 1
77 Katarzyna STACHOWCZ PreZero APR Radom 4 1
Joma