WARSZAWSKO-MAZOWIECKA LIGA JUNIOREK


Tabela

Msc. Logo Nazwa drużyny M Zw P Rw Rp Zd St Zd-St P_Zd P_St
1 UKS Varsovia Warszawa 8 8 0 0 0 349 207 142 24 0
2 KPR Marcovia ROKiS 8 5 3 0 0 245 254 -9 15 9
3 UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 8 4 4 0 0 237 236 1 12 12
4 PreZero APR Radom 8 2 6 0 0 237 288 -51 6 18
5 AZS AWF Warszawa 8 1 7 0 0 208 291 -83 3 21

Terminarz

Idź do góry

Kolejka 1 / 2021-09-12
1 2021-10-24 12:00:00 AZS AWF Warszawa KPR Marcovia ROKiS 24 : 34 (15 : 19)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
2 PreZero APR Radom : ( : )
3 2021-10-14 17:30:00 UKPR Agrykola Warszawa UKS Varsovia Warszawa 22 : 33 (11 : 15)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 2 / 2021-09-19
4 2021-09-29 18:30:00 KPR Marcovia ROKiS UKS Varsovia Warszawa 31 : 43 (14 : 21)
image_icon Protokół >>>
5 UKPR Agrykola Warszawa : ( : )
6 2021-09-19 12:30:00 AZS AWF Warszawa PreZero APR Radom 26 : 34 (13 : 18)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 3 / 2021-09-26
7 2021-09-26 11:00:00 PreZero APR Radom KPR Marcovia ROKiS 29 : 41 (16 : 19)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
8 2021-09-26 10:00:00 UKPR Agrykola Warszawa AZS AWF Warszawa 31 : 33 (15 : 16)
image_icon Protokół >>>
9 UKS Varsovia Warszawa : ( : )
Kolejka 4 / 2021-10-03
10 KPR Marcovia ROKiS : ( : )
11 2021-10-03 12:00:00 AZS AWF Warszawa UKS Varsovia Warszawa 34 : 46 (17 : 23)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
12 2021-10-03 16:00:00 PreZero APR Radom UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 25 : 30 (11 : 15)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 5 / 2021-10-10
13 2021-10-10 12:00:00 UKPR Agrykola Warszawa KPR Marcovia ROKiS 24 : 27 (13 : 15)
image_icon Protokół >>>
14 2021-10-11 17:30:00 UKS Varsovia Warszawa PreZero APR Radom 45 : 30 (23 : 15)
image_icon Protokół >>>
15 AZS AWF Warszawa : ( : )
Kolejka 6 / 2021-10-24
16 2021-12-15 18:00:00 KPR Marcovia ROKiS AZS AWF Warszawa 28 : 21 (12 : 12)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
17 PreZero APR Radom : ( : )
18 2021-10-24 10:00:00 UKS Varsovia Warszawa UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 36 : 21 (16 : 9)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 7 / 2021-11-07
19 2021-11-07 10:00:00 UKS Varsovia Warszawa KPR Marcovia ROKiS 49 : 22 (30 : 9)
image_icon Protokół >>>
20 UKPR Agrykola Warszawa : ( : )
21 2021-12-19 13:00:00 PreZero APR Radom AZS AWF Warszawa 35 : 23 (13 : 13)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 8 / 2021-11-14
22 2021-11-14 13:00:00 KPR Marcovia ROKiS PreZero APR Radom 33 : 31 (15 : 16)
image_icon Protokół >>>
23 2021-11-14 11:00:00 AZS AWF Warszawa UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 27 : 35 (13 : 20)
image_icon Protokół >>>
24 UKS Varsovia Warszawa : ( : )
Kolejka 9 / 2021-11-21
25 KPR Marcovia ROKiS : ( : )
26 2021-12-10 17:30:00 UKS Varsovia Warszawa AZS AWF Warszawa 48 : 20 (31 : 12)
image_icon Protokół >>>
27 2021-11-21 10:00:00 UKPR Agrykola Warszawa PreZero APR Radom 41 : 26 (20 : 12)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 10 / 2021-11-28
28 2021-11-28 16:00:00 KPR Marcovia ROKiS UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 29 : 33 (14 : 16)
image_icon Protokół >>>
29 2021-12-02 19:30:00 PreZero APR Radom UKS Varsovia Warszawa 27 : 49 (16 : 24)
image_icon Protokół >>>
30 AZS AWF Warszawa : ( : )

Klasyfikacja strzelczyń

Idź do góry

Miejsce Gracz Klub Mecze Bramki
1 Gabriela SAWCZUK UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 8 72
2 Joanna GRANICKA UKS Varsovia Warszawa 7 68
3 Ewa GOMULAK UKS Varsovia Warszawa 8 54
4 Aleksandra MATUSIAK KPR Marcovia ROKiS 7 52
5 Aleksandra GRALEWSKA KPR Marcovia ROKiS 7 50
6 Maja OLSZANKA UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 8 46
7 Martyna DYDEK PreZero APR Radom 6 38
8 Wiktoria ZAKRZEWSKA AZS AWF Warszawa 4 35
9 Julia GADZIŃSKA UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 8 33
10 Elżbieta GOLUCH UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 8 33
11 Michalina MACHNIO PreZero APR Radom 7 32
12 Julia KOZAK AZS AWF Warszawa 8 30
13 Weronika ORMIAŃSKA PreZero APR Radom 6 28
14 Julia SKWARKOWSKA UKS Varsovia Warszawa 8 28
15 Oliwia KOWALSKA KPR Marcovia ROKiS 8 27
16 Aleksandra MANN UKS Varsovia Warszawa 7 26
17 Klaudia KRZYMOWSKA PreZero APR Radom 7 25
18 Julia KWIRANT KPR Marcovia ROKiS 8 25
19 Wiktoria MIKOS PreZero APR Radom 6 25
20 Julia SMOLIŃSKA PreZero APR Radom 8 25
21 Maria MAZURKIEWICZ PreZero APR Radom 4 24
22 Katarzyna RÓŻYCKA UKS Varsovia Warszawa 6 24
23 Karolina SIEWIRSKA AZS AWF Warszawa 8 24
24 Gabriela STRUS UKS Varsovia Warszawa 5 23
25 Julia DOMASZCZYŃSKA KPR Marcovia ROKiS 6 22
26 Aleksandra ZABIELNY UKS Varsovia Warszawa 8 22
27 Maja RATAJCZAK AZS AWF Warszawa 8 21
28 Maja CIBOROWSKA UKS Varsovia Warszawa 7 20
29 Karolina SOBKA UKS Varsovia Warszawa 7 20
30 Oliwia WINNICKA KPR Marcovia ROKiS 8 17
31 Aleksandra WIŚNIEWSKA UKS Varsovia Warszawa 5 17
32 Małgorzata PIETRAS UKS Varsovia Warszawa 6 16
33 Maria SOBIECH AZS AWF Warszawa 8 16
34 Aleksandra STAROŃ KPR Marcovia ROKiS 8 16
35 Paulina JANKOWSKA KPR Marcovia ROKiS 4 14
36 Weronika JARZĄBEK KPR Marcovia ROKiS 8 14
37 Julia DRYJA PreZero APR Radom 6 13
38 Iga DWORNICZUK UKS Varsovia Warszawa 1 13
39 Amelia DYLEWSKA AZS AWF Warszawa 5 13
40 Oliwia DOMOWICZ AZS AWF Warszawa 7 12
41 Martyna JAKUBOWSKA UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 8 12
42 Julia OBRUSIEWICZ AZS AWF Warszawa 5 11
43 Zofia KRUSZEWSKA AZS AWF Warszawa 2 9
44 Kinga LAO UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 6 9
45 Maja MAJCHRZAK AZS AWF Warszawa 8 9
46 Julia OBRZYDZIŃSKA PreZero APR Radom 7 9
47 Nina ARENT UKS Varsovia Warszawa 5 8
48 Oliwia CZUBA AZS AWF Warszawa 7 7
49 Hanna JAROSIEWICZ UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 7 7
50 Oliwia OLESIAK UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 7 7
51 Weronika NOWAK PreZero APR Radom 6 6
52 Magdalena RAGUS UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 8 6
53 Katarzyna STACHOWCZ PreZero APR Radom 8 6
54 Zofia NIKONOWICZ UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 6 5
55 Sara SEKŚCIŃSKA AZS AWF Warszawa 2 5
56 Marta WRZESIŃSKA AZS AWF Warszawa 6 5
57 Katarzyna ADACZYŃSKA AZS AWF Warszawa 5 4
58 Gabriela CHROMIŃSKA UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 6 4
59 Martyna KOMORSKA UKS Varsovia Warszawa 2 4
60 Amelia ŚLIWIŃSKA UKS Varsovia Warszawa 5 4
61 Kamila KOGUT KPR Marcovia ROKiS 2 3
62 Magdalena KURYS PreZero APR Radom 7 3
63 Dominika ŁOMŻA KPR Marcovia ROKiS 4 3
64 Julia STĘPIEŃ AZS AWF Warszawa 3 3
65 Natalia BEKISZ UKS Varsovia Warszawa 5 2
66 Maja CELEJ PreZero APR Radom 2 2
67 Klaudia GIERS UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 3 2
68 Anna ROJEK AZS AWF Warszawa 3 2
69 Wioletta DYMIŃSKA PreZero APR Radom 2 1
70 Hanna FABISZEWSKA AZS AWF Warszawa 5 1
71 Klaudia RESZKA KPR Marcovia ROKiS 3 1
72 Nina SKOPIAK AZS AWF Warszawa 1 1
73 Oliwia SZMAROWSKA KPR Marcovia ROKiS 4 1
74 Magdalena WOJS UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 8 1
75 Jagoda LAUFER UKS Varsovia Warszawa 2 0
Joma