WARSZAWSKO-MAZOWIECKA LIGA JUNIORÓW


Tabela

Msc. Logo Nazwa drużyny M Zw P Rw Rp Zd St Zd-St P_Zd P_St
1 Orlen Wisła Płock 12 10 2 0 1 408 302 106 31 5
2 MKS Mazur Sierpc 12 10 2 0 0 369 288 81 30 6
3 UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 12 9 3 1 0 339 268 71 26 10
4 AZS AWF Warszawa 12 7 5 0 0 381 385 -4 21 15
5 ASPL Legionowo 12 3 9 0 1 321 386 -65 10 26
6 NLO SMS ZPRP Płock 12 2 10 1 0 296 398 -102 5 31
7 KS Warszawianka 12 1 11 0 0 342 429 -87 3 33

Terminarz

Idź do góry

Kolejka 1 / 2021-09-12
1 2021-10-27 17:30:00 NLO SMS ZPRP Płock Orlen Wisła Płock 21 : 36 (11 : 16)
image_icon Protokół >>>
2 2021-09-12 09:30:00 ASPL Legionowo KS Warszawianka 38 : 31 (19 : 12)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
3 MKS Mazur Sierpc : ( : )
4 2021-09-12 12:30:00 UKPR Agrykola Warszawa AZS AWF Warszawa 28 : 13 (14 : 3)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 2 / 2021-09-19
5 2021-09-19 10:00:00 Orlen Wisła Płock AZS AWF Warszawa 34 : 32 (23 : 14)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
6 2021-09-19 14:00:00 MKS Mazur Sierpc UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 28 : 18 (14 : 8)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
7 KS Warszawianka : ( : )
8 2021-09-19 11:00:00 NLO SMS ZPRP Płock ASPL Legionowo 23 : 23 (11 : 13)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 3 / 2021-09-26
9 2021-09-26 09:30:00 ASPL Legionowo Orlen Wisła Płock 25 : 34 (14 : 19)
image_icon Protokół >>>
10 NLO SMS ZPRP Płock : ( : )
11 2021-09-26 12:00:00 UKPR Agrykola Warszawa KS Warszawianka 25 : 18 (11 : 8)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
12 2021-09-26 14:30:00 AZS AWF Warszawa MKS Mazur Sierpc 22 : 32 (12 : 17)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 4 / 2021-10-03
13 2021-10-04 18:30:00 Orlen Wisła Płock MKS Mazur Sierpc 24 : 29 (9 : 16)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
14 2021-10-03 11:00:00 KS Warszawianka AZS AWF Warszawa 30 : 31 (14 : 14)
image_icon Protokół >>>
15 2021-09-30 18:00:00 NLO SMS ZPRP Płock UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 18 : 38 (8 : 21)
image_icon Protokół >>>
16 ASPL Legionowo : ( : )
Kolejka 5 / 2021-10-10
17 Orlen Wisła Płock : ( : )
18 2021-10-10 12:00:00 UKPR Agrykola Warszawa ASPL Legionowo 30 : 17 (13 : 8)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
19 2021-10-10 12:00:00 AZS AWF Warszawa NLO SMS ZPRP Płock 43 : 27 (19 : 11)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
20 2021-10-10 14:30:00 MKS Mazur Sierpc KS Warszawianka 31 : 26 (16 : 9)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 6 / 2021-10-17
21 2021-10-17 16:00:00 Orlen Wisła Płock KS Warszawianka 35 : 29 (17 : 17)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
22 2021-10-20 17:00:00 NLO SMS ZPRP Płock MKS Mazur Sierpc 23 : 33 (11 : 15)
image_icon Protokół >>>
23 2021-11-30 21:00:00 ASPL Legionowo AZS AWF Warszawa 32 : 37 (14 : 18)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
24 UKPR Agrykola Warszawa : ( : )
Kolejka 7 / 2021-10-24
25 2021-10-24 12:30:00 UKPR Agrykola Warszawa Orlen Wisła Płock 21 : 21 (12 : 10)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
26 AZS AWF Warszawa : ( : )
27 2021-10-24 14:00:00 MKS Mazur Sierpc ASPL Legionowo 37 : 24 (17 : 15)
image_icon Protokół >>>
28 2021-10-24 13:30:00 KS Warszawianka NLO SMS ZPRP Płock 36 : 26 (22 : 11)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 8 / 2021-10-31
29 2021-11-03 19:00:00 Orlen Wisła Płock NLO SMS ZPRP Płock 42 : 21 (19 : 8)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
30 2021-11-11 11:00:00 KS Warszawianka ASPL Legionowo 33 : 38 (15 : 18)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
31 MKS Mazur Sierpc : ( : )
32 2021-10-29 19:15:00 AZS AWF Warszawa UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 32 : 30 (16 : 12)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 9 / 2021-11-07
33 2021-12-16 19:15:00 AZS AWF Warszawa Orlen Wisła Płock 23 : 40 (10 : 15)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
34 2021-11-07 13:30:00 UKPR Agrykola Warszawa MKS Mazur Sierpc 29 : 27 (13 : 12)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
35 KS Warszawianka : ( : )
36 2021-11-25 20:30:00 ASPL Legionowo NLO SMS ZPRP Płock 25 : 24 (13 : 11)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 10 / 2021-11-14
37 2021-11-14 14:00:00 Orlen Wisła Płock ASPL Legionowo 41 : 27 (18 : 15)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
38 NLO SMS ZPRP Płock : ( : )
39 2021-11-14 13:00:00 KS Warszawianka UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 27 : 33 (15 : 21)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
40 2021-11-14 14:00:00 MKS Mazur Sierpc AZS AWF Warszawa 33 : 25 (13 : 15)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 11 / 2021-11-21
41 2021-11-24 17:00:00 MKS Mazur Sierpc Orlen Wisła Płock 24 : 30 (16 : 16)
image_icon Protokół >>>
42 2021-11-25 19:15:00 AZS AWF Warszawa KS Warszawianka 51 : 38 (25 : 16)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
43 2021-11-21 15:00:00 UKPR Agrykola Warszawa NLO SMS ZPRP Płock 31 : 23 (17 : 9)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
44 ASPL Legionowo : ( : )
Kolejka 12 / 2021-11-28
45 Orlen Wisła Płock : ( : )
46 2021-11-23 21:00:00 ASPL Legionowo UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 18 : 32 (12 : 14)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
47 2021-12-02 18:00:00 NLO SMS ZPRP Płock AZS AWF Warszawa 32 : 38 (21 : 16)
image_icon Protokół >>>
48 2021-12-06 18:00:00 KS Warszawianka MKS Mazur Sierpc 21 : 39 (12 : 19)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 13 / 2021-12-05
49 2021-11-30 17:00:00 KS Warszawianka Orlen Wisła Płock 26 : 45 (11 : 20)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
50 2021-12-09 18:00:00 MKS Mazur Sierpc NLO SMS ZPRP Płock 26 : 21 (16 : 9)
image_icon Protokół >>>
51 2021-12-05 12:00:00 AZS AWF Warszawa ASPL Legionowo 34 : 29 (20 : 18)
image_icon Protokół >>>
52 UKPR Agrykola Warszawa : ( : )
Kolejka 14 / 2021-12-12
53 2021-12-13 18:00:00 Orlen Wisła Płock UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 26 : 24 (10 : 11)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
54 AZS AWF Warszawa : ( : )
55 2021-12-16 19:30:00 ASPL Legionowo MKS Mazur Sierpc 25 : 30 (15 : 8)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
56 2021-12-14 17:00:00 NLO SMS ZPRP Płock KS Warszawianka 37 : 27 (20 : 15)
image_icon Protokół >>>

Klasyfikacja strzelców

Idź do góry

Miejsce Gracz Klub Mecze Bramki
1 Kacper LISTKOWSKI MKS Mazur Sierpc 12 128
2 Hubert OLSZEWSKI AZS AWF Warszawa 11 84
3 Michał STRZEMIECZNY ASPL Legionowo 11 83
4 Wojciech GAŁACH KS Warszawianka 10 80
5 Maciej LIPKA AZS AWF Warszawa 11 73
6 Filip PIĄTEK UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 10 73
7 Piotr CHMIELEWICZ MKS Mazur Sierpc 11 71
8 Mateusz NAZAREK KS Warszawianka 11 61
9 Błażej JEDLIŃSKI ASPL Legionowo 10 57
10 Maksymilian WOJTYRA AZS AWF Warszawa 11 57
11 Filip BŁASZCZAK Orlen Wisła Płock 12 54
12 Kajetan DOMERADZKI UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 9 51
13 Michał ZAŁĘSKI Orlen Wisła Płock 12 50
14 Rafał SMYKIEWICZ KS Warszawianka 10 49
15 Aleksander ŻEGARSKI UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 11 45
16 Michał TROSSOWSKI AZS AWF Warszawa
NLO SMS ZPRP Płock
9 44
17 Adrian RADOM ASPL Legionowo 12 43
18 Julian DYMEK Orlen Wisła Płock 10 38
19 Mateusz KULBICKI KS Warszawianka 10 38
20 Maciej MARKOWSKI MKS Mazur Sierpc 12 36
21 Maksymilian MALANGIEWICZ AZS AWF Warszawa 12 33
22 Marcel NIEDZIELSKI Orlen Wisła Płock 6 33
23 Bartosz OSSOWSKI Orlen Wisła Płock 12 33
24 Mateusz ŻÓŁTOWSKI Orlen Wisła Płock 7 33
25 Jakub CIOŁEK NLO SMS ZPRP Płock 11 31
26 Oskar DOMIŃSKI ASPL Legionowo 12 29
27 Patryk DUSZAK NLO SMS ZPRP Płock 12 29
28 Dominik ZALEWSKI Orlen Wisła Płock 12 29
29 Adam SZYCHUŁDA MKS Mazur Sierpc 12 28
30 Filip WAWRZYŃSKI NLO SMS ZPRP Płock 12 28
31 Grzegorz IDZIKOWSKI KS Warszawianka 12 27
32 Jan MACIEJEWSKI MKS Mazur Sierpc 8 27
33 Filip PRUSIK ASPL Legionowo 12 27
34 Jakub SZULIM NLO SMS ZPRP Płock 11 27
35 Michał GONOS UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 9 26
36 Piotr SIEDLECKI Orlen Wisła Płock 10 26
37 Kamil SZNAJDER NLO SMS ZPRP Płock 12 25
38 Kacper GOŁASZEWSKI AZS AWF Warszawa 10 24
39 Michał OKIŃSKI UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 12 24
40 Oliwier KAMIŃSKI Orlen Wisła Płock 4 23
41 Dominik KLIMKIEWICZ AZS AWF Warszawa 10 23
42 Eryk SEMENIUK NLO SMS ZPRP Płock 7 23
43 Julian ZIÓŁKOWSKI UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 11 23
44 Piotr MARTYNIUK AZS AWF Warszawa 5 22
45 Wiktor BAR KS Warszawianka 9 21
46 Michał ŁOBODZIŃSKI Orlen Wisła Płock 6 21
47 Norbert TROJAN ASPL Legionowo 12 21
48 Bartłomiej PUCIATO ASPL Legionowo 10 20
49 Jan FLORKIEWICZ NLO SMS ZPRP Płock 11 19
50 Nikodem KOCIĘCKI MKS Mazur Sierpc 5 19
51 Dawid KUŹMIŃSKI ASPL Legionowo 4 19
52 Rafał ADAMCZEWSKI NLO SMS ZPRP Płock 12 18
53 Maciej STAWICKI NLO SMS ZPRP Płock 12 18
54 Michał ZIELONKA KS Warszawianka 5 18
55 Oskar MARECKI UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 9 17
56 Filip WIŚNIEWSKI Orlen Wisła Płock 12 17
57 Adam ŻÓŁTOWSKI AZS AWF Warszawa 5 17
58 Kamil DOBIES MKS Mazur Sierpc 12 16
59 Szymon KSIĘŻOPOLSKI UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 9 16
60 Szymon PYSZKO UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 9 16
61 Filip SAWICKI MKS Mazur Sierpc 8 16
62 Filip KRYSZKIEWICZ AZS AWF Warszawa 8 15
63 Mikołaj MICHAŁOWSKI KS Warszawianka 11 14
64 Mateusz STROPA ASPL Legionowo 7 14
65 Jan KALIWODA UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 10 13
66 Mateusz NODZAK UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 8 13
67 Adam SZWACZYNA AZS AWF Warszawa 10 13
68 Jakub WOJNOWSKI NLO SMS ZPRP Płock 11 11
69 Bartosz GOGÓŁ Orlen Wisła Płock 4 10
70 Bartosz KARBOWNIK NLO SMS ZPRP Płock 10 10
71 Kacper KĘDZIERSKI Orlen Wisła Płock 8 10
72 Szymon WITKOWSKI MKS Mazur Sierpc 11 10
73 Mateusz BABECKI Orlen Wisła Płock 8 9
74 Szymon DZIERBICKI Orlen Wisła Płock 8 9
75 Kamil SOWIŃSKI MKS Mazur Sierpc 7 9
76 Damian TOBIS AZS AWF Warszawa 9 9
77 Tymoteusz JAWORSKI UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 6 8
78 Łukasz NOWOPOLSKI UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 7 7
79 Kacper PIWOŃSKI KS Warszawianka 6 7
80 Miłosz KOZŁOWSKI KS Warszawianka 9 6
81 Radosław KRÓLICKI KS Warszawianka 4 6
82 Dawid PETLAK NLO SMS ZPRP Płock 1 6
83 Bartosz DYGUS ASPL Legionowo 7 5
84 Tomasz ŚWIĘS NLO SMS ZPRP Płock 2 5
85 Bartosz ANTOSZEK Orlen Wisła Płock 3 4
86 Mateusz FRANKOWSKI KS Warszawianka 7 4
87 Maciej GUZIK KS Warszawianka 7 4
88 Kamil SŁAWIŃSKI MKS Mazur Sierpc 6 4
89 Tymoteusz WYDRYCH UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 10 4
90 Stefan KARDASZ ASPL Legionowo 11 3
91 Jakub KLIMARCZYK MKS Mazur Sierpc 6 3
92 Bartosz SIWIC UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 10 3
93 Mateusz ZAJĄC AZS AWF Warszawa 2 3
94 Szymon CIECIORA NLO SMS ZPRP Płock 2 2
95 Olivier CZAJKOWSKI NLO SMS ZPRP Płock 1 2
96 Michał GOMULSKI Orlen Wisła Płock 5 2
97 Dominik KWIECIEŃ Orlen Wisła Płock 6 2
98 Jan OLEJNIK KS Warszawianka 4 2
99 Jakub PIĄTEK KS Warszawianka 1 2
100 Jakub SEMIK NLO SMS ZPRP Płock 1 2
101 Aleksander WENTA AZS AWF Warszawa 2 2
102 Mikołaj ZOŃ Orlen Wisła Płock 1 2
103 Piotr BORKOWSKI KS Warszawianka 10 1
104 Bartosz DREWNICKI MKS Mazur Sierpc 9 1
105 Jan KOGOWSKI Orlen Wisła Płock 11 1
106 Norbert KOPCIŃSKI Orlen Wisła Płock 1 1
107 Wojciech KRAWCZYK AZS AWF Warszawa 3 1
108 Szymon MAĆKOWIAK Orlen Wisła Płock 1 1
109 Mikołaj MARLĘGA MKS Mazur Sierpc 10 1
110 Dawid OPRZĄDEK KS Warszawianka 5 1
111 Daniel SZYMAŃSKI AZS AWF Warszawa 1 1
112 Przemysław WACHOWICZ KS Warszawianka 10 1
Joma