Puchar Polski Mężczyzn


Tabela

Msc. Logo Nazwa drużyny M Zw P Rw Rp Zd St Zd-St P_Zd P_St

Terminarz

Idź do góry

1. Półfinały / 2021-10-06
1 2021-10-06 20:15:00 KS AZS AWF Warszawa AZS UW Warszawa 30 : 48 (12 : 24)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
2 2021-10-06 18:30:00 SCKS Jurand Ciechanów KPR Legionowo 26 : 24 (12 : 17)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
2. Finał Wojewódzki / 2021-10-20
3 2021-10-20 19:30:00 AZS UW Warszawa SCKS Jurand Ciechanów 30 : 26 (15 : 11)
image_icon Protokół >>>

Klasyfikacja strzelców

Idź do góry

Miejsce Gracz Klub Mecze Bramki
1 Karol SKAWIŃSKI AZS UW Warszawa 2 12
2 Mariusz SMOLAREK SCKS Jurand Ciechanów 2 11
3 Artur BIENENDA AZS UW Warszawa 2 8
4 Tomasz KASPRZAK KPR Legionowo 1 8
5 Dawid SZPEJNA AZS UW Warszawa 1 8
6 Olaf ZAGROBA AZS UW Warszawa 2 8
7 Sylwester LISICKI SCKS Jurand Ciechanów 1 7
8 Michał STEĆ AZS UW Warszawa 1 7
9 Kacper WAWSZCZAK AZS UW Warszawa 2 7
10 Piotr WISZOWATY SCKS Jurand Ciechanów 2 7
11 Jakub DZIECIĄTKOWSKI SCKS Jurand Ciechanów 2 6
12 Aleksander KONDRACKI SCKS Jurand Ciechanów 2 6
13 Wiktor PRZYBYSZ AZS UW Warszawa 2 6
14 Jakub SŁOMIŃSKI KS AZS AWF Warszawa 1 6
15 Kuba WITKOWSKI AZS UW Warszawa 2 6
16 Jakub OLSZEWSKI SCKS Jurand Ciechanów 2 5
17 Damian RUTKOWSKI SCKS Jurand Ciechanów 2 5
18 Maksymilian ŚLIWIŃSKI KPR Legionowo 1 5
19 Oskar NIEDZIELSKI KS AZS AWF Warszawa 1 4
20 Maciej RETKIEWICZ KS AZS AWF Warszawa 1 4
21 Robert TARGOŃSKI AZS UW Warszawa 2 4
22 Miłosz ZAWADZKI AZS UW Warszawa 2 4
23 Tomasz BULEJ AZS UW Warszawa 2 3
24 Dominik PACIUSZKIEWICZ KS AZS AWF Warszawa 1 3
25 Filip WITKOWSKI KS AZS AWF Warszawa 1 3
26 Eryk BIELAWSKI AZS UW Warszawa 2 2
27 Artur CIECHOMSKI KS AZS AWF Warszawa 1 2
28 Sebastian DOBRZYNIECKI SCKS Jurand Ciechanów 2 2
29 Filip FĄFARA KPR Legionowo 1 2
30 Jakub GRZANOWSKI KS AZS AWF Warszawa 1 2
31 Kuba KASPROWICZ KS AZS AWF Warszawa 1 2
32 Marcin KOSTRO KPR Legionowo 1 2
33 Adam LASKOWSKI KPR Legionowo 1 2
34 Michał PRĄTNICKI KPR Legionowo 1 2
35 Mateusz RESZCZYŃSKI KS AZS AWF Warszawa 1 2
36 Mikołaj TARTAS SCKS Jurand Ciechanów 2 2
37 Filip WĘGIELEWSKI AZS UW Warszawa 2 2
38 Piotr BUDZICH SCKS Jurand Ciechanów 2 1
39 Kamil CIOK KPR Legionowo 1 1
40 Michał MURZEC KPR Legionowo 1 1
41 Oskar NIEDZIÓŁKA KS AZS AWF Warszawa 1 1
42 Jakub NOWOPOLSKI AZS UW Warszawa 1 1
43 Jan ROGOWSKI KS AZS AWF Warszawa 1 1
44 Mikołaj WEWIÓR KPR Legionowo 1 1
Joma