! ! ! WSZYSTKIE ROZGRYWKI PIŁKI RĘCZNEJ ZAWIESZONE DO ODWOŁANIA ! ! !

Warszawsko-Mazowiecka Liga Juniorów

Msc. Nazwa drużyny M Zw P Rw Rp Zd St Zd-St P_Zd P_St
1 Orlen Wisła Płock 14 14 0 0 0 536 304 232 42 0
2 UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 14 11 3 0 0 466 347 119 33 9
3 KS Warszawianka 14 9 5 0 0 480 374 106 27 15
4 KS Uniwersytet Radom 14 7 7 1 0 390 433 -43 20 22
5 AZS AWF Warszawa 14 6 8 0 0 399 411 -12 18 24
6 CKS Jurand Ciechanów 14 5 9 0 1 390 453 -63 16 26
7 ASPL Legionowo 14 4 10 0 0 385 454 -69 12 30
8 MUKS HT Skrwa Gostynin 14 0 14 0 0 289 559 -270 0 42
Kolejka 1 / 2019-09-08
1 UKPR Agrykola Warszawa : ( : )
2 2019-12-01 11:00:00 MUKS HT Skrwa Gostynin KS Warszawianka 15 : 45 (6 : 21)
image_icon Protokół >>>
3 2019-09-08 17:00:00 Orlen Wisła Płock KPR ROKiS Radzymin 37 : 16 (18 : 9)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
4 2019-09-08 12:00:00 CKS Jurand Ciechanów KS Uniwersytet Radom 26 : 26 (11 : 13)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
5 2019-09-11 18:15:00 ASPL Legionowo AZS AWF Warszawa 30 : 26 (12 : 14)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 2 / 2019-09-15
6 AZS AWF Warszawa : ( : )
7 2019-09-15 17:30:00 KS Uniwersytet Radom ASPL Legionowo 32 : 31 (16 : 18)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
8 2019-09-15 16:00:00 KPR ROKiS Radzymin CKS Jurand Ciechanów 27 : 40 (11 : 17)
image_icon Protokół >>>
9 2019-12-15 10:00:00 KS Warszawianka Orlen Wisła Płock 26 : 27 (14 : 13)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
10 2019-09-15 16:00:00 UKPR Agrykola Warszawa MUKS HT Skrwa Gostynin 42 : 16 (20 : 7)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 3 / 2019-09-22
11 MUKS HT Skrwa Gostynin : ( : )
12 2019-09-25 18:00:00 Orlen Wisła Płock UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 29 : 28 (16 : 17)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
13 2019-10-07 16:15:00 CKS Jurand Ciechanów KS Warszawianka 28 : 40 (12 : 23)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
14 2019-09-22 12:30:00 ASPL Legionowo KPR ROKiS Radzymin : ( : )
15 2019-09-22 17:30:00 AZS AWF Warszawa KS Uniwersytet Radom 34 : 31 (16 : 18)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 4 / 2019-09-29
16 KS Uniwersytet Radom : ( : )
17 KPR ROKiS Radzymin AZS AWF Warszawa : ( : )
18 2019-09-29 11:00:00 KS Warszawianka ASPL Legionowo 34 : 25 (15 : 13)
image_icon Protokół >>>
19 2019-09-29 12:30:00 UKPR Agrykola Warszawa CKS Jurand Ciechanów 43 : 33 (20 : 16)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
20 2019-10-02 18:00:00 MUKS HT Skrwa Gostynin Orlen Wisła Płock 17 : 40 (10 : 22)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 5 / 2019-10-06
21 Orlen Wisła Płock : ( : )
22 2019-10-08 18:00:00 CKS Jurand Ciechanów MUKS HT Skrwa Gostynin 34 : 22 (16 : 12)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
23 2019-10-06 16:30:00 ASPL Legionowo UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 25 : 29 (13 : 16)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
24 2019-10-06 16:00:00 AZS AWF Warszawa KS Warszawianka 30 : 20 (16 : 15)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
25 KS Uniwersytet Radom KPR ROKiS Radzymin : ( : )
Kolejka 6 / 2019-10-13
26 KPR ROKiS Radzymin : ( : )
27 2019-11-10 11:00:00 KS Warszawianka KS Uniwersytet Radom 35 : 14 (20 : 7)
image_icon Protokół >>>
28 2019-10-24 16:15:00 UKPR Agrykola Warszawa AZS AWF Warszawa 29 : 24 (17 : 10)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
29 2019-10-12 16:30:00 MUKS HT Skrwa Gostynin ASPL Legionowo 23 : 34 (12 : 14)
image_icon Protokół >>>
30 2019-10-14 18:30:00 Orlen Wisła Płock CKS Jurand Ciechanów 44 : 21 (20 : 10)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 7 / 2019-10-20
31 CKS Jurand Ciechanów : ( : )
32 2019-10-20 18:30:00 ASPL Legionowo Orlen Wisła Płock 20 : 45 (9 : 23)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
33 2019-10-20 19:30:00 AZS AWF Warszawa MUKS HT Skrwa Gostynin 42 : 20 (20 : 11)
image_icon Protokół >>>
34 2019-10-20 12:30:00 KS Uniwersytet Radom UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 23 : 28 (13 : 16)
image_icon Protokół >>>
35 KPR ROKiS Radzymin KS Warszawianka : ( : )
Kolejka 8 / 2019-10-27
36 KS Warszawianka : ( : )
37 UKPR Agrykola Warszawa KPR ROKiS Radzymin : ( : )
38 2019-10-27 13:00:00 MUKS HT Skrwa Gostynin KS Uniwersytet Radom 25 : 36 (12 : 18)
image_icon Protokół >>>
39 2019-11-06 18:30:00 Orlen Wisła Płock AZS AWF Warszawa 36 : 25 (21 : 13)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
40 2019-10-27 12:00:00 CKS Jurand Ciechanów ASPL Legionowo 30 : 29 (17 : 15)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 9 / 2019-11-03
41 ASPL Legionowo : ( : )
42 2019-11-14 19:00:00 AZS AWF Warszawa CKS Jurand Ciechanów 30 : 27 (14 : 16)
image_icon Protokół >>>
43 2019-11-03 13:00:00 KS Uniwersytet Radom Orlen Wisła Płock 15 : 37 (10 : 14)
image_icon Protokół >>>
44 KPR ROKiS Radzymin MUKS HT Skrwa Gostynin : ( : )
45 2019-10-28 17:00:00 KS Warszawianka UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 31 : 28 (15 : 14)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 10 / 2019-11-17
46 2019-12-11 16:30:00 UKPR Agrykola Warszawa KS Warszawianka 34 : 26 (18 : 13)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
47 2019-11-17 12:00:00 KS Uniwersytet Radom MUKS HT Skrwa Gostynin 38 : 25 (18 : 6)
image_icon Protokół >>>
48 2019-11-21 20:00:00 AZS AWF Warszawa Orlen Wisła Płock 23 : 41 (7 : 18)
image_icon Protokół >>>
49 2019-11-17 16:30:00 ASPL Legionowo CKS Jurand Ciechanów 26 : 30 (9 : 15)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 11 / 2019-11-24
50 2020-01-04 11:00:00 ASPL Legionowo KS Warszawianka 31 : 25 (16 : 15)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
51 2019-12-05 16:00:00 CKS Jurand Ciechanów AZS AWF Warszawa 28 : 27 (10 : 13)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
52 2019-12-17 18:00:00 Orlen Wisła Płock KS Uniwersytet Radom 41 : 23 (14 : 11)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
53 2019-11-24 11:00:00 MUKS HT Skrwa Gostynin UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 17 : 37 (7 : 17)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 12 / 2019-12-01
54 2019-12-05 17:30:00 KS Warszawianka MUKS HT Skrwa Gostynin 56 : 26 (26 : 12)
image_icon Protokół >>>
55 2019-12-04 16:15:00 UKPR Agrykola Warszawa Orlen Wisła Płock 24 : 28 (9 : 12)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
56 2019-12-21 18:00:00 KS Uniwersytet Radom CKS Jurand Ciechanów 37 : 22 (15 : 10)
image_icon Protokół >>>
57 2019-12-01 18:00:00 AZS AWF Warszawa ASPL Legionowo 38 : 20 (17 : 13)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 13 / 2019-12-08
58 2019-12-08 12:00:00 KS Warszawianka AZS AWF Warszawa 38 : 27 (18 : 12)
image_icon Protokół >>>
59 2019-12-08 16:00:00 ASPL Legionowo KS Uniwersytet Radom 28 : 33 (11 : 14)
image_icon Protokół >>>
60 2019-12-08 15:00:00 CKS Jurand Ciechanów UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 29 : 31 (14 : 14)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
61 2019-12-10 18:30:00 Orlen Wisła Płock MUKS HT Skrwa Gostynin 48 : 15 (21 : 9)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 14 / 2019-12-15
62 2020-01-15 17:00:00 Orlen Wisła Płock KS Warszawianka 31 : 28 (14 : 11)
image_icon Protokół >>>
63 2020-01-16 17:30:00 MUKS HT Skrwa Gostynin CKS Jurand Ciechanów 23 : 34 (8 : 18)
image_icon Protokół >>>
64 2019-12-15 17:30:00 UKPR Agrykola Warszawa ASPL Legionowo 40 : 20 (21 : 8)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
65 2019-12-20 18:00:00 KS Uniwersytet Radom AZS AWF Warszawa 30 : 23 (10 : 10)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 15 / 2020-01-05
66 2020-01-05 12:00:00 KS Uniwersytet Radom KS Warszawianka 30 : 41 (9 : 18)
image_icon Protokół >>>
67 2019-12-18 17:00:00 AZS AWF Warszawa UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 24 : 36 (12 : 16)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
68 2020-01-18 17:30:00 ASPL Legionowo MUKS HT Skrwa Gostynin 47 : 20 (28 : 11)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
69 2019-11-27 16:15:00 CKS Jurand Ciechanów Orlen Wisła Płock 20 : 40 (10 : 19)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 16 / 2020-01-12
70 2020-01-12 11:30:00 KS Warszawianka CKS Jurand Ciechanów 35 : 28 (19 : 15)
image_icon Protokół >>>
71 2019-12-22 13:30:00 Orlen Wisła Płock ASPL Legionowo 49 : 19 (26 : 6)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
72 2020-01-10 16:30:00 MUKS HT Skrwa Gostynin AZS AWF Warszawa 25 : 26 (15 : 14)
image_icon Protokół >>>
73 2020-01-12 10:30:00 UKPR Agrykola Warszawa KS Uniwersytet Radom 37 : 22 (15 : 7)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
Partner Techniczny WMZPR
kempa logo