Tabela
Msc. | Logo | Nazwa drużyny | M | Zw | P | Rw | Rp | Zd | St | Zd-St | P_Zd | P_St |
Terminarz
1. Półfinały / 2021-10-06 |
|||||
1 | 2021-10-06 20:15:00 | KS AZS AWF Warszawa | AZS UW Warszawa | Sędziowie: CHEŁMIŃSKI Rafał MARSZAŁEK Kamil Delegat: |
30:48 (12:24) Protokół >>> |
2 | 2021-10-06 18:30:00 | SCKS Jurand Ciechanów | KPR Legionowo | Sędziowie: SANDURSKI Bartosz ZALEWSKI Michał Delegat: |
26:24 (12:17) Protokół >>> |
2. Finał Wojewódzki / 2021-10-20 |
|||||
3 | 2021-10-20 19:30:00 | AZS UW Warszawa | SCKS Jurand Ciechanów | Sędziowie: MŁYŃSKI Grzegorz ŻAK Dariusz Delegat: |
30:26 (15:11) Protokół >>> |
Klasyfikacja strzelców
Miejsce | Gracz | Klub | Mecze | Bramki | |
1 | Karol SKAWIŃSKI | AZS UW Warszawa | 2 | 12 | |
2 | Mariusz SMOLAREK | SCKS Jurand Ciechanów | 2 | 11 | |
3 | Artur BIENENDA | AZS UW Warszawa | 2 | 8 | |
4 | Tomasz KASPRZAK | KPR Legionowo | 1 | 8 | |
5 | Dawid SZPEJNA | AZS UW Warszawa | 1 | 8 | |
6 | Olaf ZAGROBA | AZS UW Warszawa | 2 | 8 | |
7 | Sylwester LISICKI | SCKS Jurand Ciechanów | 1 | 7 | |
8 | Michał STEĆ | AZS UW Warszawa | 1 | 7 | |
9 | Kacper WAWSZCZAK | AZS UW Warszawa | 2 | 7 | |
10 | Piotr WISZOWATY | SCKS Jurand Ciechanów | 2 | 7 | |
11 | Jakub DZIECIĄTKOWSKI | SCKS Jurand Ciechanów | 2 | 6 | |
12 | Aleksander KONDRACKI | SCKS Jurand Ciechanów | 2 | 6 | |
13 | Wiktor PRZYBYSZ | AZS UW Warszawa | 2 | 6 | |
14 | Jakub SŁOMIŃSKI | KS AZS AWF Warszawa | 1 | 6 | |
15 | Kuba WITKOWSKI | AZS UW Warszawa | 2 | 6 | |
16 | Jakub OLSZEWSKI | SCKS Jurand Ciechanów | 2 | 5 | |
17 | Damian RUTKOWSKI | SCKS Jurand Ciechanów | 2 | 5 | |
18 | Maksymilian ŚLIWIŃSKI | KPR Legionowo | 1 | 5 | |
19 | Oskar NIEDZIELSKI | KS AZS AWF Warszawa | 1 | 4 | |
20 | Maciej RETKIEWICZ | KS AZS AWF Warszawa | 1 | 4 | |
21 | Robert TARGOŃSKI | AZS UW Warszawa | 2 | 4 | |
22 | Miłosz ZAWADZKI | AZS UW Warszawa | 2 | 4 | |
23 | Tomasz BULEJ | AZS UW Warszawa | 2 | 3 | |
24 | Dominik PACIUSZKIEWICZ | KS AZS AWF Warszawa | 1 | 3 | |
25 | Filip WITKOWSKI | KS AZS AWF Warszawa | 1 | 3 | |
26 | Eryk BIELAWSKI | AZS UW Warszawa | 2 | 2 | |
27 | Artur CIECHOMSKI | KS AZS AWF Warszawa | 1 | 2 | |
28 | Sebastian DOBRZYNIECKI | SCKS Jurand Ciechanów | 2 | 2 | |
29 | Filip FĄFARA | KPR Legionowo | 1 | 2 | |
30 | Jakub GRZANOWSKI | KS AZS AWF Warszawa | 1 | 2 | |
31 | Jakub KASPROWICZ | KS AZS AWF Warszawa | 1 | 2 | |
32 | Marcin KOSTRO | KPR Legionowo | 1 | 2 | |
33 | Adam LASKOWSKI | KPR Legionowo | 1 | 2 | |
34 | Michał PRĄTNICKI | KPR Legionowo | 1 | 2 | |
35 | Mateusz RESZCZYŃSKI | KS AZS AWF Warszawa | 1 | 2 | |
36 | Mikołaj TARTAS | SCKS Jurand Ciechanów | 2 | 2 | |
37 | Filip WĘGIELEWSKI | AZS UW Warszawa | 2 | 2 | |
38 | Piotr BUDZICH | SCKS Jurand Ciechanów | 2 | 1 | |
39 | Kamil CIOK | KPR Legionowo | 1 | 1 | |
40 | Michał MURZEC | KPR Legionowo | 1 | 1 | |
41 | Oskar NIEDZIÓŁKA | KS AZS AWF Warszawa | 1 | 1 | |
42 | Jakub NOWOPOLSKI | AZS UW Warszawa | 1 | 1 | |
43 | Jan ROGOWSKI | KS AZS AWF Warszawa | 1 | 1 | |
44 | Mikołaj WEWIÓR | KPR Legionowo | 1 | 1 |