Tabela
Msc. | Logo | Nazwa drużyny | M | Zw | P | Rw | Rp | Zd | St | Zd-St | P_Zd | P_St |
1 | C&F UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 96 | 48 | 48 | 12 | 0 | |
2 | MMKS Jutrzenka Płock | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 81 | -14 | 6 | 6 | |
3 | UKS VARSOVIA | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 92 | -34 | 0 | 12 |
Terminarz
Turniej nr 1 UKS Varsovia I Warszawa / 2021-09-19 |
|||||
1 | 2021-09-19 10:00:00 | UKS VARSOVIA | C&F UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | Sędziowie: BIJAK Weronika BANASZEK Piotr Delegat: |
12:28 (3:13) Protokół >>> |
2 | 2021-09-19 11:15:00 | C&F UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | MMKS Jutrzenka Płock | Sędziowie: BIJAK Weronika BANASZEK Piotr Delegat: |
27:11 (10:5) Protokół >>> |
3 | 2021-09-19 12:30:00 | UKS VARSOVIA | MMKS Jutrzenka Płock | Sędziowie: BIJAK Weronika BANASZEK Piotr Delegat: |
19:22 (13:8) Protokół >>> |
Turniej nr 2 MMKS Jutrzenka Płock / 2021-10-10 |
|||||
4 | 2021-10-19 17:30:00 | MMKS Jutrzenka Płock | UKS VARSOVIA | Sędziowie: RADZKA Daria — — Delegat: |
19:17 (8:7) Protokół >>> |
5 | 2021-10-22 16:30:00 | UKS VARSOVIA | C&F UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | Sędziowie: PUSZKARSKI Rafał — — Delegat: |
10:23 (4:14) Protokół >>> |
6 | 2021-10-10 10:00:00 | MMKS Jutrzenka Płock | C&F UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | Sędziowie: WIERCIŃSKI Maciej — — Delegat: |
15:18 (6:8) Protokół >>> |
Klasyfikacja strzelczyń
Miejsce | Gracz | Klub | Mecze | Bramki | |
1 | Marta CZACHOR | C&F UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 3 | 27 | |
2 | Oliwia JASIŃSKA | MMKS Jutrzenka Płock | 4 | 25 | |
3 | Amelia NAROŻNIAK | C&F UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 3 | 19 | |
4 | Maria BIESAGA | MMKS Jutrzenka Płock | 4 | 18 | |
5 | Amelia CHYLIŃSKA | UKS VARSOVIA | 4 | 18 | |
6 | Weronika SIEŃKO | UKS VARSOVIA | 4 | 18 | |
7 | Anna MACIŃSKA | MMKS Jutrzenka Płock | 4 | 12 | |
8 | Blanka ZAJĄC | C&F UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 4 | 12 | |
9 | Lena DWORNICZUK | UKS VARSOVIA | 4 | 11 | |
10 | Oliwia JARONIEC | C&F UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 2 | 11 | |
11 | Pola STĘPNIEWSKA | C&F UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 4 | 8 | |
12 | Julia CHWAŁA | UKS VARSOVIA | 4 | 7 | |
13 | Roksana ZAWADZKA | MMKS Jutrzenka Płock | 4 | 5 | |
14 | Martyna KURYŚ | C&F UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 2 | 4 | |
15 | Aleksandra CICHAŃSKA | C&F UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 4 | 3 | |
16 | Natalia KOZICKA | C&F UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 4 | 3 | |
17 | Zofia NURZYŃSKA | C&F UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 3 | 3 | |
18 | Gabriela WARECKA | C&F UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 4 | 3 | |
19 | Julia BOGUCKA | C&F UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 3 | 2 | |
20 | Aleksandra SOBOCIŃSKA | MMKS Jutrzenka Płock | 2 | 2 | |
21 | Michalina SZCZEPAŃSKA | MMKS Jutrzenka Płock | 4 | 2 | |
22 | Wiktoria WASILEWSKA | MMKS Jutrzenka Płock | 4 | 2 | |
23 | Katarzyna WĄŚ | UKS VARSOVIA | 2 | 2 | |
24 | Nina BEDNARCZYK | UKS VARSOVIA | 2 | 1 | |
25 | Michalina KWIATKOWSKA | MMKS Jutrzenka Płock | 3 | 1 | |
26 | Klaudia NIEDŹWIEDŹ | UKS VARSOVIA | 2 | 1 | |
27 | Julia WASIAK | C&F UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 2 | 1 |