Tabela
Msc. | Logo | Nazwa drużyny | M | Zw | P | Rw | Rp | Zd | St | Zd-St | P_Zd | P_St |
1 | KPR ROKiS Radzymin II | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 129 | 64 | 65 | 18 | 0 | |
2 | UKS SP 1 Wyszków | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 80 | 87 | -7 | 8 | 10 | |
3 | ULKS Olimpia Radzanowo | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 85 | 85 | 0 | 6 | 12 | |
4 | LUKS 19 Winnica | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 65 | 123 | -58 | 4 | 14 |
Terminarz
Turniej nr 1 ULKS Olimpia Radzanowo / 2023-03-11 |
|||||
1 | 2023-03-11 09:00:00 | ULKS Olimpia Radzanowo | LUKS 19 Winnica | Sędziowie: MALISZEWSKI Łukasz — — Delegat: |
24:3 (12:1) Protokół >>> |
2 | 2023-03-11 10:00:00 | LUKS 19 Winnica | KPR ROKiS Radzymin II | Sędziowie: MALISZEWSKI Łukasz — — Delegat: |
5:26 (3:16) Protokół >>> |
3 | 2023-03-11 11:00:00 | ULKS Olimpia Radzanowo | KPR ROKiS Radzymin II | Sędziowie: MALISZEWSKI Łukasz — — Delegat: |
14:23 (12:13) Protokół >>> |
Turniej nr 2 KPR ROKiS Radzymin / 2023-03-18 |
|||||
4 | 2023-03-18 10:00:00 | KPR ROKiS Radzymin II | LUKS 19 Winnica | Sędziowie: PUSZKARSKI Rafał — — Delegat: |
25:12 (15:5) Protokół >>> |
5 | 2023-03-18 11:00:00 | UKS SP 1 Wyszków | LUKS 19 Winnica | Sędziowie: PUSZKARSKI Rafał — — Delegat: |
15:9 (6:6) Protokół >>> |
6 | 2023-03-18 12:00:00 | KPR ROKiS Radzymin II | UKS SP 1 Wyszków | Sędziowie: PUSZKARSKI Rafał — — Delegat: |
24:17 (12:6) Protokół >>> |
Turniej nr 3 LUKS 19 Winnica / 2023-04-01 |
|||||
7 | 2023-04-01 10:00:00 | LUKS 19 Winnica | UKS SP 1 Wyszków | Sędziowie: TOBOLSKI Damian — — Delegat: |
17:17 (7:9) Protokół >>> |
8 | 2023-04-01 10:50:00 | ULKS Olimpia Radzanowo | UKS SP 1 Wyszków | Sędziowie: TOBOLSKI Damian — — Delegat: |
13:10 (11:6) Protokół >>> |
9 | 2023-04-01 11:40:00 | LUKS 19 Winnica | ULKS Olimpia Radzanowo | Sędziowie: TOBOLSKI Damian — — Delegat: |
19:16 (12:9) Protokół >>> |
Turniej nr 4 UKS SP 1 Wyszków / 2023-04-15 |
|||||
10 | 2023-04-15 09:00:00 | UKS SP 1 Wyszków | KPR ROKiS Radzymin II | Sędziowie: GOŚ Mateusz — — Delegat: |
7:15 (6:7) Protokół >>> |
11 | 2023-04-15 10:00:00 | KPR ROKiS Radzymin II | ULKS Olimpia Radzanowo | Sędziowie: GOŚ Mateusz — — Delegat: |
16:9 (7:6) Protokół >>> |
12 | 2023-04-15 11:00:00 | UKS SP 1 Wyszków | ULKS Olimpia Radzanowo | Sędziowie: GOŚ Mateusz — — Delegat: |
14:9 (7:5) Protokół >>> |
Klasyfikacja strzelczyń
Miejsce | Gracz | Klub | Mecze | Bramki | |
1 | Paulina KWIRANT | KPR ROKiS Radzymin II | 6 | 32 | |
2 | Natalia SOBOTKA | KPR ROKiS Radzymin II | 4 | 27 | |
3 | Blanka ZALEWSKA | UKS SP 1 Wyszków | 5 | 27 | |
4 | Nina KUNICKA | UKS SP 1 Wyszków | 6 | 26 | |
5 | Nikola GAWLIŃSKA | ULKS Olimpia Radzanowo | 6 | 25 | |
6 | Zofia JĘDRASIK | KPR ROKiS Radzymin II | 6 | 25 | |
7 | Patrycja KOWALEWSKA | LUKS 19 Winnica | 6 | 25 | |
8 | Klaudia KARULAK | ULKS Olimpia Radzanowo | 6 | 22 | |
9 | Maja KOWALSKA | ULKS Olimpia Radzanowo | 4 | 20 | |
10 | Kornelia KAŹMIERCZAK | LUKS 19 Winnica | 6 | 17 | |
11 | Wiktoria POTĘGA | UKS SP 1 Wyszków | 2 | 13 | |
12 | Adrianna KNAP | KPR ROKiS Radzymin II | 6 | 12 | |
13 | Amelia KAMIŃSKA | KPR ROKiS Radzymin II | 6 | 11 | |
14 | Nikola ZARĘBA | LUKS 19 Winnica | 6 | 10 | |
15 | Karolina CHMIELEWSKA | UKS SP 1 Wyszków | 6 | 9 | |
16 | Zuzanna NOWICKA | KPR ROKiS Radzymin II | 4 | 9 | |
17 | Oliwia WILOCH | LUKS 19 Winnica | 6 | 9 | |
18 | Julia RUTKOWSKA | ULKS Olimpia Radzanowo | 4 | 6 | |
19 | Julia SPYTEK | KPR ROKiS Radzymin II | 6 | 5 | |
20 | Wiktoria KAŹMIRSKA | ULKS Olimpia Radzanowo | 4 | 4 | |
21 | Michalina OSIECKA | ULKS Olimpia Radzanowo | 6 | 3 | |
22 | Wiktoria WOŹNIAK | ULKS Olimpia Radzanowo | 6 | 3 | |
23 | Dominika BUCZKOWSKA | ULKS Olimpia Radzanowo | 4 | 2 | |
24 | Zofia GROMALA | KPR ROKiS Radzymin II | 6 | 2 | |
25 | Nadia ŁUPIŃSKA | KPR ROKiS Radzymin II | 6 | 2 | |
26 | Patrycja PAWLUK | KPR ROKiS Radzymin II | 2 | 2 | |
27 | Wiktoria SKIERCZYŃSKA | UKS SP 1 Wyszków | 6 | 2 | |
28 | Sabina STRAUCH | LUKS 19 Winnica | 6 | 2 | |
29 | Laura WIELĄDEK | UKS SP 1 Wyszków | 4 | 2 | |
30 | Halina GLINICKA | LUKS 19 Winnica | 4 | 1 | |
31 | Ewelina KORNACKA | KPR ROKiS Radzymin II | 1 | 1 | |
32 | Amelia LIWSKA | UKS SP 1 Wyszków | 2 | 1 | |
33 | Joanna MIERZEJEWSKA | LUKS 19 Winnica | 6 | 1 | |
34 | Magdalena TELAKOWIEC | KPR ROKiS Radzymin II | 4 | 1 | |
35 | Amelia SZYMAŃSKA | ULKS Olimpia Radzanowo | 2 | 0 |