Wykaz szkolonych zawodników Kadra Województwa Mazowieckiego Młodzików (rocznik 2003)
Sezon 2017-2018
Lp. | Nazwisko i imię | Rok ur. | Klub | |||
1. | Marcinkiewicz Bartłomiej | 2003 | KPR ROKiS | Radzymin | ||
2. | Kopka Piotr | 2003 | KPR ROKiS | Radzymin | ||
3. | Laskowski Dominik | 2003 | KPR ROKiS | Radzymin | ||
4. | Banaszek Bartosz | 2004 | KPR ROKiS | Radzymin | ||
5. | Burakowski Bartosz | 2003 | KPR ROKiS | Radzymin | ||
6. | Sasin Bolesław | 2003 | KPR ROKiS | Radzymin | ||
7. | Szwedowicz Maciej | 2003 | UKPR Agrykola | Warszawa | ||
8. | Chalecki Mateusz | 2003 | UKPR Agrykola | Warszawa | ||
9. | Ziółkowski Julian | 2003 | UKPR Agrykola | Warszawa | ||
10. | Ligęza Adam | 2003 | UKPR Agrykola | Warszawa | ||
11. | Kacprzyński Kacper | 2003 | UKPR Agrykola | Warszawa | ||
12. | Wachowicz Przemysław | 2003 | UKPR Agrykola | Warszawa | ||
13. | Piątek Filip | 2004 | UKPR Agrykola | Warszawa | ||
14. | Szczepanek Piotr | 2003 | SKF Wisła | Płock | ||
15. | Załęski Michał | 2003 | SKF Wisła | Płock | ||
16. | Marchewka Krystian | 2004 | SKF Wisła | Płock | ||
17. | Kamiński Oliwier | 2004 | SKF Wisła | Płock | ||
18. | Jakubiak Oliwier | 2004 | SKF Wisła | Płock | ||
19. | Antoszek Bartosz | 2004 | SKF Wisła | Płock | ||
20. | Araj Szymon | 2003 | KS Victoria | Piaseczno | ||
21. | Wójcik Tomasz | 2003 | KS Victoria | Piaseczno | ||
22. | Zielonka Kuba | 2003 | KS Victoria | Piaseczno | ||
23. | Kozak Maksymilian | 2003 | KS Victoria | Piaseczno | ||
24. | Nowakowski Damian | 2003 | Wilanowia | Warszawa | ||
25. | Chlabicz Maksymilian | 2003 | Wilanowia | Warszawa | ||
26. | Zięba Miłosz | 2003 | Wilanowia | Warszawa | ||
27. | Michałowski Mikołaj | 2003 | Wilanowia | Warszawa | ||
28. | Dudaref Konrad | 2003 | Wilanowia | Warszawa | ||
29. | Dąbrowski Jan | 2003 | Wilanowia | Warszawa | ||
30. | Smykiewicz Rafał | 2003 | UKS Kontra | Warszawa | ||
31. | Kocięcki Nikodm | 2003 | MKS Mazur | Sierpc | ||
32. | Chmielewicz Piotr | 2003 | MKS Mazur | Sierpc | ||
33. | Sawicki Filip | 2003 | MKS Mazur | Sierpc | ||
34. | Maciejewski Jan | 2003 | MKS Mazur | Sierpc | ||
35. | Lipka Maciej | 2004 | UKS Niedźwiadek | Węgrów | ||
36. | Kuć Piotr | 2004 | UKS Niedźwiadek | Węgrów | ||
37. | Karwowski Maciej | 2003 | UKS NIKE | Ciechanów | ||
38. | Korczak Bartłomiej | 2003 | UKS NIKE | Ciechanów | ||
39. | Jóźwiak Kacper | 2003 | UKS NIKE | Ciechanów | ||
40. | Szniter Damian | 2003 | UKS NIKE | Ciechanów | ||
41. | Szawłowski Adam | 2003 | UKS NIKE | Ciechanów | ||
42. | Niedzielski Marcel | 2003 | MUKS 21 | Płock | ||
43. | Wojnecki Olaf | 2003 | MUKS 21 | Płock | ||
44. | Dymek Julian | 2003 | MUKS 21 | Płock | ||
45. | Tomasik Dawid | 2003 | MUKS 21 | Płock | ||
46. | Filipkowski Aleksy | 2003 | MUKS 21 | Płock | ||
47. | Kwasiborski Szymon | 2003 | MUKS 21 | Płock | ||
48. | Siedlecki Piotr | 2003 | MUKS 21 | Płock | ||
49. | Błaszczak Filip | 2003 | MUKS 21 | Płock | ||
50. | Kozłowski Kamil | 2003 | MUKS 21 | Płock | ||
51. | Ossowski Bartosz | 2003 | MUKS 21 | Płock |
Trener – Piotr Biernacki tel. 508 358 401 e-mail: biernacki.piotrek.85@gmail.com
Trener- Dawid Langowski tel. 505 923 091 e-mail: dawidlangowski1@gmail.com