WARSZAWSKO-MAZOWIECKA LIGA MŁODZICZEK ELIMINACYJNA GR. B


Tabela

Msc. Logo Nazwa drużyny M Zw P Rw Rp Zd St Zd-St P_Zd P_St
1 MUKS Czarni Regimin 6 6 0 0 0 142 103 39 18 0
2 MKS Karczew 6 4 2 1 0 117 106 11 11 7
3 PreZero APR Radom 6 1 5 0 1 109 134 -25 4 14
4 KPR ROKiS Radzymin I 6 1 5 0 0 117 142 -25 3 15

Terminarz

Turniej nr 1 APR Radom / 2021-09-19

1 2021-09-19 10:00:00 PreZero APR Radom MKS Karczew Sędziowie:
KALBARCZYK Kamil
MARZĘDA Kacper
Delegat:

16:21 (8:6)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
2 2021-09-19 11:15:00 MUKS Czarni Regimin KPR ROKiS Radzymin I Sędziowie:
KALBARCZYK Kamil
MARZĘDA Kacper
Delegat:

19:12 (9:6)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
3 2021-09-19 12:30:00 MKS Karczew MUKS Czarni Regimin Sędziowie:
KALBARCZYK Kamil
MARZĘDA Kacper
Delegat:

21:25 (12:14)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
4 2021-09-19 13:45:00 PreZero APR Radom KPR ROKiS Radzymin I Sędziowie:
KALBARCZYK Kamil
MARZĘDA Kacper
Delegat:

21:15 (10:7)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>

Turniej nr 2 MUKS Czarni Regimin / 2021-09-26

5 2021-09-26 10:30:00 MUKS Czarni Regimin MKS Karczew Sędziowie:
MIECHOWSKI Marcin
— —
Delegat:

14:10 (7:5)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
6 2021-09-26 11:45:00 KPR ROKiS Radzymin I PreZero APR Radom Sędziowie:
STĘPKOWSKI Igor
— —
Delegat:

29:22 (16:6)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
7 2021-09-26 13:00:00 MKS Karczew KPR ROKiS Radzymin I Sędziowie:
MIECHOWSKI Marcin
— —
Delegat:

24:16 (12:8)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
8 2021-09-26 14:15:00 MUKS Czarni Regimin PreZero APR Radom Sędziowie:
STĘPKOWSKI Igor
— —
Delegat:

26:18 (15:8)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>

Turniej nr 3 KPR ROKiS I Radzymin / 2021-10-03

9 2021-10-03 10:30:00 KPR ROKiS Radzymin I MKS Karczew Sędziowie:
CZAPLICKI Marcin
CZAPLICKI Marek
Delegat:

17:23 (11:12)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
10 2021-10-03 11:30:00 PreZero APR Radom MUKS Czarni Regimin Sędziowie:
CZAPLICKI Marcin
CZAPLICKI Marek
Delegat:

14:25 (5:10)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
11 2021-10-03 12:30:00 MKS Karczew PreZero APR Radom Sędziowie:
CZAPLICKI Marcin
CZAPLICKI Marek
Delegat:

18:18 (10:11)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
12 2021-10-03 13:30:00 KPR ROKiS Radzymin I MUKS Czarni Regimin Sędziowie:
CZAPLICKI Marcin
CZAPLICKI Marek
Delegat:

28:33 (10:15)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>

Klasyfikacja strzelczyń

Miejsce Gracz Klub Mecze Bramki
1 Anna SAWICKA KPR ROKiS Radzymin I 6 40
2 Daria ZIÓŁKOWSKA KPR ROKiS Radzymin I 6 34
3 Aleksandra KOLANKOWSKA MUKS Czarni Regimin 6 27
4 Martyna NIEDZIÓŁKA MKS Karczew 6 27
5 Kinga JANKOWSKA MKS Karczew 6 26
6 Nadia LIPOWSKA MUKS Czarni Regimin 6 23
7 Kornelia MALINOWSKA MUKS Czarni Regimin 6 23
8 Julia GÓRAL KPR ROKiS Radzymin I 2 21
9 Michalina MALINOWSKA MUKS Czarni Regimin 6 19
10 Lena BACZEWSKA PreZero APR Radom 6 18
11 Dominika CZARNEWICZ MUKS Czarni Regimin 6 18
12 Pola MUSIAŁEK MKS Karczew 6 17
13 Zofia RYBAK PreZero APR Radom 4 15
14 Maria GÓRKA PreZero APR Radom 6 13
15 Agata SANTOREK MKS Karczew 6 13
16 Lena TOMCZYK PreZero APR Radom 5 12
17 Diana KORMYCH MKS Karczew 6 10
18 Dominika ROMANOWICZ PreZero APR Radom 6 10
19 Katarzyna ILCZEWSKA PreZero APR Radom 6 9
20 Natalia MIEDZOWSKA MUKS Czarni Regimin 6 9
21 Małgorzata PIĄTKOWSKA KPR ROKiS Radzymin I 6 9
22 Hanna GÓRKA PreZero APR Radom 5 8
23 Natalia GRUDNIEWSKA PreZero APR Radom 5 7
24 Viktoria PAŁCZYŃSKA MKS Karczew 6 7
25 Maja PAWŁOWSKA MUKS Czarni Regimin 5 7
26 Gabriela PRZYBYŁKOWSKA MUKS Czarni Regimin 4 6
27 Julia SMORĄGIEWICZ PreZero APR Radom 2 6
28 Zuzanna WOJCIECHOWSKA MKS Karczew 5 6
29 Maria BĄK PreZero APR Radom 4 4
30 Amelia GŁADYSZ MKS Karczew 1 4
31 Katarzyna LEGUCKA KPR ROKiS Radzymin I 6 4
32 Julia NAŁĘCZ MUKS Czarni Regimin 6 4
33 Paulina SOBOTA MUKS Czarni Regimin 6 4
34 Amelia CISZEK PreZero APR Radom 6 3
35 Paulina JASZCZYK MKS Karczew 3 3
36 Aleksandra REMBELSKA KPR ROKiS Radzymin I 4 3
37 Weronika DUBIŃSKA MKS Karczew 5 2
38 Michalina GAJDEK KPR ROKiS Radzymin I 6 2
39 Maja KAMIŃSKA MUKS Czarni Regimin 5 2
40 Julia LITWINIUK KPR ROKiS Radzymin I 2 2
41 Amelia REZWOW MKS Karczew 6 2
42 Lena RYŁO PreZero APR Radom 4 2
43 Maja GLISTA PreZero APR Radom 4 1
44 Maja MIŁEK KPR ROKiS Radzymin I 6 1
45 Hanna ORZECHOWSKA PreZero APR Radom 3 1
46 Amelia POLAK KPR ROKiS Radzymin I 3 1
Joma