WARSZAWSKO-MAZOWIECKA LIGA JUNIOREK MŁ. GR. C


Tabela

Msc. Logo Nazwa drużyny M Zw P Rw Rp Zd St Zd-St P_Zd P_St
1 NLO SMS ZPRP Płock 6 5 1 0 0 172 144 28 15 3
2 UKS Zielonka 6 3 3 0 0 186 172 14 9 9
3 MKS Karczew 6 3 3 1 0 156 157 -1 8 10
4 KPR ROKiS Radzymin 6 1 5 0 1 178 219 -41 4 14

Terminarz

Kolejka 1 / 2022-09-10

1 NLO SMS ZPRP Płock
(pauzuje)
Sędziowie:

Delegat:

: (:)
2 2022-10-01 11:00:00 UKS Zielonka MKS Karczew Sędziowie:
BIJAK Weronika
PUSZKARSKI Rafał
Delegat:

37:26 (16:11)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
3 KPR ROKiS Radzymin
(pauzuje)
Sędziowie:

Delegat:

: (:)

Kolejka 2 / 2022-09-17

4 KPR ROKiS Radzymin
(pauzuje)
Sędziowie:

Delegat:

: (:)
5 MKS Karczew
(pauzuje)
Sędziowie:

Delegat:

: (:)
6 2022-09-17 10:00:00 NLO SMS ZPRP Płock UKS Zielonka Sędziowie:
IGNACZAK Mikołaj
IGNACZAK Wojciech
Delegat:

28:16 (11:8)
image_icon Protokół >>>

Kolejka 3 / 2022-09-24

7 UKS Zielonka
(pauzuje)
Sędziowie:

Delegat:

: (:)
8 NLO SMS ZPRP Płock
(pauzuje)
Sędziowie:

Delegat:

: (:)
9 2022-09-24 16:00:00 KPR ROKiS Radzymin MKS Karczew Sędziowie:
PUSZKARSKI Rafał
FILIPIAK Tomasz
Delegat:

22:35 (10:19)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>

Kolejka 4 / 2022-10-01

10 MKS Karczew
(pauzuje)
Sędziowie:

Delegat:

: (:)
11 2022-10-01 10:00:00 NLO SMS ZPRP Płock KPR ROKiS Radzymin Sędziowie:

Delegat:

40:28 (23:17)
image_icon Protokół >>>
12 UKS Zielonka
(pauzuje)
Sędziowie:

Delegat:

: (:)

Kolejka 5 / 2022-10-08

13 (pauzuje) (pauzuje) Sędziowie:

Delegat:

: (:)
14 2022-10-19 17:30:00 KPR ROKiS Radzymin UKS Zielonka Sędziowie:
GRUSZCZYŃSKI Patryk
PUSZKARSKI Rafał
Delegat:

33:48 (16:21)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
15 2022-10-08 12:30:00 NLO SMS ZPRP Płock
(po zmianie gospodarza)
MKS Karczew Sędziowie:

Delegat:

28:20 (12:13)
image_icon Protokół >>>

Kolejka 6 / 2022-10-15

16 NLO SMS ZPRP Płock
(pauzuje)
Sędziowie:

Delegat:

: (:)
17 2022-10-15 18:00:00 MKS Karczew UKS Zielonka Sędziowie:
BANASZEK Piotr
BIJAK Weronika
Delegat:

28:22 (15:14)
image_icon Protokół >>>
18 KPR ROKiS Radzymin
(pauzuje)
Sędziowie:

Delegat:

: (:)

Kolejka 7 / 2022-10-22

19 KPR ROKiS Radzymin
(pauzuje)
Sędziowie:

Delegat:

: (:)
20 MKS Karczew
(pauzuje)
Sędziowie:

Delegat:

: (:)
21 2022-10-22 11:00:00 UKS Zielonka NLO SMS ZPRP Płock Sędziowie:
GOŚ Mateusz
WIŚNIEWSKI Marcin
Delegat:

23:24 (15:14)
image_icon Protokół >>>

Kolejka 8 / 2022-10-29

22 UKS Zielonka
(pauzuje)
Sędziowie:

Delegat:

: (:)
23 NLO SMS ZPRP Płock
(pauzuje)
Sędziowie:

Delegat:

: (:)
24 2022-10-29 11:00:00 MKS Karczew KPR ROKiS Radzymin Sędziowie:
BANASZEK Piotr
GOŚ Mateusz
Delegat:

26:26 (10:13)
image_icon Protokół >>>

Kolejka 9 / 2022-11-05

25 MKS Karczew
(pauzuje)
Sędziowie:

Delegat:

: (:)
26 2022-11-05 11:00:00 KPR ROKiS Radzymin NLO SMS ZPRP Płock Sędziowie:
PUSZKARSKI Rafał
SZCZEPANIK Kinga
Delegat:

36:30 (19:15)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
27 UKS Zielonka
(pauzuje)
Sędziowie:

Delegat:

: (:)

Kolejka 10 / 2022-11-12

28 (pauzuje) (pauzuje) Sędziowie:

Delegat:

: (:)
29 2022-11-16 17:30:00 UKS Zielonka KPR ROKiS Radzymin Sędziowie:
GOŚ Mateusz
PUSZKARSKI Rafał
Delegat:

40:33 (16:18)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
30 2022-11-15 18:30:00 MKS Karczew
(po zmianie gospodarza)
NLO SMS ZPRP Płock Sędziowie:
BIJAK Weronika
BELKIEWICZ Klaudia
Delegat:

21:22 (11:12)
image_icon Protokół >>>

Klasyfikacja strzelczyń

Miejsce Gracz Klub Mecze Bramki
1 Maja SADZYŃSKA UKS Zielonka 6 65
2 Kamila KOGUT KPR ROKiS Radzymin 6 61
3 Julia GÓRAL KPR ROKiS Radzymin 6 36
4 Kamila WOJTKOWSKA UKS Zielonka 6 36
5 Maja ŻOCHOWSKA NLO SMS ZPRP Płock 6 32
6 Kinga JANKOWSKA MKS Karczew 6 29
7 Martyna NIEDZIÓŁKA MKS Karczew 5 26
8 Agata SANTOREK MKS Karczew 6 24
9 Lena KĘPKA NLO SMS ZPRP Płock 6 23
10 Aleksandra SŁODOWNIK MKS Karczew 6 21
11 Natalia SOCHA UKS Zielonka 6 21
12 Amelia PUSZ NLO SMS ZPRP Płock 6 20
13 Maja ROLKA MKS Karczew 6 19
14 Daria KOWALSKA UKS Zielonka 6 18
15 Mia ŁASIŃSKA NLO SMS ZPRP Płock 6 18
16 Daria KORGUL MKS Karczew 6 16
17 Oliwia SZCZOTKA KPR ROKiS Radzymin 5 16
18 Julia KORNACKA UKS Zielonka 6 15
19 Wiktoria KOSIDŁO NLO SMS ZPRP Płock 6 15
20 Wiktoria WŁODARZ UKS Zielonka 6 15
21 Iga KUCHCZYŃSKA NLO SMS ZPRP Płock 5 13
22 Anna SAWICKA KPR ROKiS Radzymin 6 13
23 Daria ZIÓŁKOWSKA KPR ROKiS Radzymin 5 13
24 Sara CZUMAJ KPR ROKiS Radzymin 4 12
25 Julia KOWALSKA UKS Zielonka 6 12
26 Maria BIESAGA NLO SMS ZPRP Płock 6 11
27 Zuzanna KORPOWSKA NLO SMS ZPRP Płock 5 11
28 Martyna STANKIEWICZ KPR ROKiS Radzymin 6 11
29 Małgorzata PIĄTKOWSKA KPR ROKiS Radzymin 5 8
30 Julia ŻYWCZAK NLO SMS ZPRP Płock 4 7
31 Zuzanna BĄBIK MKS Karczew 3 5
32 Dominika MAJEWSKA MKS Karczew 3 5
33 Laura SENATOR NLO SMS ZPRP Płock 5 5
34 Kinga SMUGA NLO SMS ZPRP Płock 6 5
35 Marcelina WAWRZYŃSKA NLO SMS ZPRP Płock 4 5
36 Marianna BASAJ MKS Karczew 5 4
37 Oliwia JASIŃSKA NLO SMS ZPRP Płock 5 4
38 Julia LITWINIUK KPR ROKiS Radzymin 3 4
39 Maja PARAFIAN NLO SMS ZPRP Płock 2 3
40 Oliwia PIEKARSKA MKS Karczew 5 3
41 Angelika SZYMAŃSKA UKS Zielonka 6 3
42 Weronika DUBIŃSKA MKS Karczew 4 2
43 Amelia GŁADYSZ MKS Karczew 5 2
44 Aleksandra REMBELSKA KPR ROKiS Radzymin 2 2
45 Zofia KLOS KPR ROKiS Radzymin 6 1
46 Julia KOŁODZIEJ UKS Zielonka 5 1
47 Katarzyna LEGUCKA KPR ROKiS Radzymin 4 1
Joma