WARSZAWSKO-MAZOWIECKA LIGA DZIEWCZĄT MŁODSZYCH GR. P


Tabela

Msc. Logo Nazwa drużyny M Zw P Rw Rp Zd St Zd-St P_Zd P_St
1 UKS Rusiec 6 4 2 0 0 83 56 27 12 6
2 AS Fit Camp Warszawa – dzieci młodsze 6 4 2 0 0 84 70 14 12 6
3 UKS Wilanowia Warszawa 6 2 4 0 0 75 84 -9 6 12
4 LUKS 19 Winnica – Dzieci Młodsze 6 2 4 0 0 46 78 -32 6 12

Terminarz

Idź do góry

Turniej nr 1 AS Fit Camp Warszawa / 2022-04-23
1 2022-04-23 10:00:00 AS Fit Camp Warszawa – dzieci młodsze UKS Wilanowia Warszawa 21 : 11 (9 : 5)
image_icon Protokół >>>
2 2022-04-23 11:00:00 UKS Rusiec LUKS 19 Winnica – Dzieci Młodsze 10 : 0 ( : )
image_icon Protokół >>>
3 2022-04-23 12:10:00 UKS Wilanowia Warszawa UKS Rusiec 12 : 11 (9 : 3)
image_icon Protokół >>>
4 2022-04-23 13:10:00 AS Fit Camp Warszawa – dzieci młodsze LUKS 19 Winnica – Dzieci Młodsze 10 : 0 ( : )
image_icon Protokół >>>
Turniej nr 2 UKS Rusiec / 2022-05-07
5 2022-05-07 11:30:00 UKS Rusiec UKS Wilanowia Warszawa 15 : 8 (7 : 8)
image_icon Protokół >>>
6 2022-05-07 12:20:00 LUKS 19 Winnica – Dzieci Młodsze AS Fit Camp Warszawa – dzieci młodsze 11 : 15 (4 : 7)
image_icon Protokół >>>
7 2022-05-07 13:10:00 UKS Wilanowia Warszawa LUKS 19 Winnica – Dzieci Młodsze 10 : 12 (6 : 5)
image_icon Protokół >>>
8 2022-05-07 14:00:00 UKS Rusiec AS Fit Camp Warszawa – dzieci młodsze 16 : 10 (8 : 5)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Turniej nr 3 LUKS 19 Winnica / 2022-05-28
9 2022-05-28 10:00:00 LUKS 19 Winnica – Dzieci Młodsze UKS Wilanowia Warszawa 7 : 18 (5 : 9)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
10 2022-05-28 10:50:00 AS Fit Camp Warszawa – dzieci młodsze UKS Rusiec 10 : 16 (6 : 10)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
11 2022-05-28 11:50:00 UKS Wilanowia Warszawa AS Fit Camp Warszawa – dzieci młodsze 16 : 18 (10 : 9)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
12 2022-05-28 12:40:00 LUKS 19 Winnica – Dzieci Młodsze UKS Rusiec 16 : 15 (8 : 7)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>

Klasyfikacja strzelczyń

Idź do góry

Miejsce Gracz Klub Mecze Bramki
1 Hanna WOŁOSZCZAK UKS Wilanowia Warszawa 6 26
2 Karolina MĄCZYŃSKA LUKS 19 Winnica – Dzieci Młodsze 4 24
3 Oliwia PYCHYŃSKA AS Fit Camp Warszawa – dzieci młodsze 4 20
4 Michalina SOŚNIERZ UKS Wilanowia Warszawa 6 19
5 Wiktoria DEMKIEWICZ UKS Rusiec 5 15
6 Ewa WIERGOWSKA UKS Rusiec 5 14
7 Kinga WIERGOWSKA UKS Rusiec 5 14
8 Zuzanna KROK AS Fit Camp Warszawa – dzieci młodsze 5 13
9 Helena KRUPA AS Fit Camp Warszawa – dzieci młodsze 5 13
10 Anna WOJTALEWSKA AS Fit Camp Warszawa – dzieci młodsze 5 12
11 Nikola RAKOWSKA LUKS 19 Winnica – Dzieci Młodsze 4 11
12 Oliwia TAJAK UKS Rusiec 5 11
13 Jagoda ŁODZIŃSKA UKS Wilanowia Warszawa 6 8
14 Helena MICHAŁOWSKA UKS Wilanowia Warszawa 5 8
15 Julia DRABIK AS Fit Camp Warszawa – dzieci młodsze 5 7
16 Emilia JELEŃ UKS Rusiec 5 7
17 Joanna LORENS UKS Rusiec 3 7
18 Marta PRZYBYLSKA UKS Wilanowia Warszawa 4 6
19 Nadia JASIŃSKA LUKS 19 Winnica – Dzieci Młodsze 4 5
20 Adrianna KOBUSZEWSKA AS Fit Camp Warszawa – dzieci młodsze 5 5
21 Natalia SUDAK UKS Wilanowia Warszawa 6 5
22 Sandra ANDRYSZCZYK LUKS 19 Winnica – Dzieci Młodsze 4 3
23 Michalina CYGAN UKS Rusiec 5 3
24 Maja JANISZEWSKA AS Fit Camp Warszawa – dzieci młodsze 4 3
25 Patrycja KOWALEWSKA LUKS 19 Winnica – Dzieci Młodsze 4 2
26 Maria TRYBUSZKIEWICZ UKS Wilanowia Warszawa 4 2
27 Julia DZIEDZIC AS Fit Camp Warszawa – dzieci młodsze 2 1
28 Julia KOBRZYŃSKA LUKS 19 Winnica – Dzieci Młodsze 4 1
29 Zuzanna KRUSIŃSKA UKS Wilanowia Warszawa 4 1
30 Nikola KUŚMIERZAK UKS Rusiec 3 1
31 Gabriela ROSŁOŃ UKS Rusiec 5 1
Joma