WARSZAWSKO-MAZOWIECKA LIGA DZIEWCZĄT GR. F


Tabela

Msc. Logo Nazwa drużyny M Zw P Rw Rp Zd St Zd-St P_Zd P_St
1 UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 6 6 0 0 0 193 55 138 18 0
2 KPR ROKiS Radzymin I 6 4 2 0 0 121 104 17 12 6
3 MKS Marcovia Marki 6 2 4 0 0 90 159 -69 6 12
4 WKPR Wesoła Warszawa 6 0 6 0 0 63 149 -86 0 18

Terminarz

Idź do góry

Turniej nr 1 MKS Marcovia Marki / 2022-04-09
1 2022-04-09 13:00:00 MKS Marcovia Marki WKPR Wesoła Warszawa 24 : 12 (11 : 6)
image_icon Protokół >>>
2 2022-04-09 11:00:00 KPR ROKiS Radzymin I UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 10 : 29 (5 : 13)
image_icon Protokół >>>
3 2022-04-09 12:00:00 WKPR Wesoła Warszawa KPR ROKiS Radzymin I 8 : 18 (3 : 6)
image_icon Protokół >>>
4 2022-04-09 10:00:00 MKS Marcovia Marki UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 10 : 32 (3 : 17)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Turniej nr 2 KPR ROKiS Radzymin / 2022-05-07
5 2022-04-24 12:00:00 KPR ROKiS Radzymin I WKPR Wesoła Warszawa 28 : 9 (14 : 6)
image_icon Protokół >>>
6 2022-04-24 09:00:00 UKPR Agrykola Warszawa MKS Marcovia Marki 43 : 8 (23 : 3)
image_icon Protokół >>>
7 2022-04-24 10:00:00 WKPR Wesoła Warszawa UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 11 : 30 (4 : 16)
image_icon Protokół >>>
8 2022-04-24 11:00:00 KPR ROKiS Radzymin I MKS Marcovia Marki 30 : 16 (19 : 8)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Turniej nr 3 UKPR Agrykola Warszawa / 2022-05-21
9 2022-06-04 10:00:00 UKPR Agrykola Warszawa WKPR Wesoła Warszawa 32 : 7 (17 : 3)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
10 2022-06-04 11:00:00 MKS Marcovia Marki KPR ROKiS Radzymin I 15 : 26 (8 : 16)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
11 2022-06-04 12:00:00 WKPR Wesoła Warszawa MKS Marcovia Marki 16 : 17 (8 : 9)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
12 2022-06-04 13:00:00 UKPR Agrykola Warszawa KPR ROKiS Radzymin I 27 : 9 (13 : 4)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>

Klasyfikacja strzelczyń

Idź do góry

Miejsce Gracz Klub Mecze Bramki
1 Weronika BLISZCZYK UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 6 48
2 Sara CZUMAJ KPR ROKiS Radzymin I 6 40
3 Aleksandra CICHAŃSKA UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 6 39
4 Ewa WARECKA UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 6 32
5 Gabriela WARECKA UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 5 31
6 Hanna KARPIŃSKA KPR ROKiS Radzymin I 6 29
7 Marta PISKORSKA MKS Marcovia Marki 6 27
8 Gabriela KOŁODZIEJ WKPR Wesoła Warszawa 6 23
9 Bianka BURLIKOWSKA MKS Marcovia Marki 6 19
10 Agata SAWICKA MKS Marcovia Marki 4 17
11 Gabriela PLUCIŃSKA UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 6 15
12 Karolina WOJTAS KPR ROKiS Radzymin I 6 15
13 Nadia BANASZEK KPR ROKiS Radzymin I 6 12
14 Mila DOBROWOLSKA WKPR Wesoła Warszawa 4 12
15 Michalina ROSZKOWSKA UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 6 11
16 Izabela PACIOREK MKS Marcovia Marki 6 10
17 Nikola BARDZIŃSKA WKPR Wesoła Warszawa 5 7
18 Alicja KOT KPR ROKiS Radzymin I 6 7
19 Weronika ROGOWSKA UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 6 7
20 Zofia ŚLUBOWSKA UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 6 7
21 Sylwia WÓJCIK KPR ROKiS Radzymin I 6 7
22 Gabriela DUDEK MKS Marcovia Marki 6 6
23 Maja GRZMILAS WKPR Wesoła Warszawa 6 6
24 Otylia MIRECKA WKPR Wesoła Warszawa 6 6
25 Daria KNECHT KPR ROKiS Radzymin I 6 5
26 Maja SAWICKA MKS Marcovia Marki 4 5
27 Nikola STODULSKA WKPR Wesoła Warszawa 6 5
28 Julia GRZMILAS WKPR Wesoła Warszawa 6 4
29 Maria WĄSOWICZ KPR ROKiS Radzymin I 4 4
30 Zuzia KOZIOŁ MKS Marcovia Marki 5 3
31 Nina BINKIEWICZ MKS Marcovia Marki 4 2
32 Zofia KULAWIŃSKA UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 5 2
33 Aleksandra BIEŃKO KPR ROKiS Radzymin I 4 1
34 Milena KARCZMARCZYK KPR ROKiS Radzymin I 4 1
35 Julia MATYSIK MKS Marcovia Marki 4 1
36 Kalina TROSZKIEWICZ-KRZYCZKOWSKA UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 4 1
Joma