WARSZAWSKO-MAZOWIECKA LIGA MŁODZICZEK MŁODSZYCH GR. A


Tabela

Msc. Logo Nazwa drużyny M Zw P Rw Rp Zd St Zd-St P_Zd P_St
1 LUKS 19 Winnica 4 4 0 0 0 97 44 53 12 0
2 Zawkrze mława II 4 2 2 0 0 66 68 -2 6 6
3 MKS Marcovia Marki 4 0 4 0 0 48 99 -51 0 12

Terminarz

Idź do góry

Turniej nr 1 LUKS Lider Winnica / 2021-10-03
1 2021-10-03 11:00:00 LUKS 19 Winnica Zawkrze mława II 17 : 10 (8 : 6)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
2 2021-10-03 12:30:00 Zawkrze mława II MKS Marcovia Marki 21 : 15 (14 : 6)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
3 2021-10-03 14:00:00 LUKS 19 Winnica MKS Marcovia Marki 22 : 11 (13 : 5)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
Turniej nr 2 KS Zawkrze II Mława / 2021-10-24
4 2021-10-24 13:00:00 Zawkrze mława II LUKS 19 Winnica 13 : 24 (7 : 10)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
5 2021-10-24 10:00:00 LUKS 19 Winnica MKS Marcovia Marki 34 : 10 (16 : 4)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
6 2021-10-24 11:30:00 Zawkrze mława II MKS Marcovia Marki 22 : 12 (12 : 6)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>

Klasyfikacja strzelczyń

Idź do góry

Miejsce Gracz Klub Mecze Bramki
1 Olga GOŁĘBIEWSKA LUKS 19 Winnica 4 32
2 Jessica STRAUCH LUKS 19 Winnica 4 26
3 Lena BORCZ Zawkrze mława II 4 16
4 Marta PISKORSKA MKS Marcovia Marki 4 16
5 Julia WIHAN MKS Marcovia Marki 4 16
6 Aleksandra GOŁĘBIEWSKA Zawkrze mława II 4 14
7 Emilia TRZASKOWSKA Zawkrze mława II 4 14
8 Lena BRZEZICKA Zawkrze mława II 4 10
9 Kinga CZYŻEWSKA LUKS 19 Winnica 4 10
10 Gabriela BERGOLC Zawkrze mława II 4 7
11 Karolina MĄCZYŃSKA LUKS 19 Winnica 4 7
12 Kornelia KRUK MKS Marcovia Marki 4 5
13 Wiktoria RZECZKOWSKA LUKS 19 Winnica 4 5
14 Agata SAWICKA MKS Marcovia Marki 4 5
15 Zuzanna DWORZNICKA Zawkrze mława II 4 4
16 Joanna ŚMIETAŃSKA LUKS 19 Winnica 4 4
17 Małgorzata KOPYCIŃSKA LUKS 19 Winnica 2 3
18 Nikola RAKOWSKA LUKS 19 Winnica 3 3
19 Aleksandra SULMIŃSKA MKS Marcovia Marki 4 3
20 Zosia BRZOZOWSKA LUKS 19 Winnica 4 2
21 Nadia JASIŃSKA LUKS 19 Winnica 4 2
22 Julita KACZMAREK MKS Marcovia Marki 4 2
23 Martyna BERENT LUKS 19 Winnica 4 1
24 Emilia GŁODOWSKA LUKS 19 Winnica 4 1
25 Julia KIELAK MKS Marcovia Marki 4 1
26 Kinga KRAWCZYK LUKS 19 Winnica 4 1
27 Roksana TYLICKA Zawkrze mława II 4 1
Joma